ESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
OctU17M U17M (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15132Joshua HewettPBU17M2Grant BrownLiverpool H/Manx51325132
25030Cameron HalePBU17M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC50305030
35024Toby SealPBU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School50245024
44949Nathan LangleyPBU17M2Mike CookeWorksop49494949
54932Charlie Ashdown-TaylorPBU17M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC49324932
64799Jack TurnerPBU17M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs47995207
74768Joss MoffattPBU17M2Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe47684768
84720Robert RuncimanPBU17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford47204720
94715Jamie WormanPBU17M2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham47154715
104509Evan CampbellPBU17M1Jade SurmanJersey45095129
114507Charlie ButtonPBU17M2Janice BartlettIsle of Wight/Bracknell AC45074507
124505Lewis DaveyPBU17M1Karl EvePeterborough45055041
134472Joe HalpinPBU17M1Janice KaufmanGateshead44724472
144440Todd WebsterPBU17M2 Chesterfield44404440
154432Cameron Darkin-PricePBU17M1 Charnwood44325000
164423Douglas NoelPBU17M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent44234813
174402Coleman CorryPBU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley44024572
184376Daniel Carpenter U17M2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham43814381
194373Rob WormanSBU17M1Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham43734785
204339Gregory BainesPBU17M2 Seaton43394339
214337James MilburnPBU17M2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport43374337
224327Alfie ScopesPBU17M2John HillierTonbridge43274327
234303Tommy D'Cruz U17M2Janice HindleNewton Abbot43484348
244299Sam BennettPBU17M1Steven SuretyBasildon42994607
254250Jake AkindutirePBU17M1Arnie WrayShrewsbury42504550
264235Rhys Jackson U17M2Mike CordenDoncaster42644264
274162Benjamin Taylor U17M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond42544254
284158Leon Martin-EvansPBU17M1 Daventry41584331
294103Rafe ScottPBU17M2Steve GreenGuildford & Godalming41034103
304086Henry ThorneyworkPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath40864643
314074Alex EaglestonePBU17M1Carolyn FranksCheltenham40744539
324044Oscar Jopp U17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts42214221
334034Franklyn Roe U17M2 Crewe & Nantwich42794279
343880Henry Shields U17M1 East Essex TC40754281
353851David FullbrookPBU17M1David HullTonbridge38514468
363765Lewis Palin U17M2 Crewe & Nantwich38983898
373607Harrison ChapmanPBU17M1Vespa EllisBasildon36073607
383193Robert StokoePBU17M1Mike FrostStockport31933525
393041Will RattrayPBU17M1 West Cheshire30413041
-DNFEdward Adams U17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley42854285
-DNFOliver Stacey U17M2Peter O'KeefeRadley39383938