Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Ripon
9 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
7.8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
129:20Emile CairessU20M1Philip TownsendLeeds City
229:50Jonathan ShieldsU20M1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
330:20Liam RabjohnU20M1 Richmond & Zetland
430:34Jay FernsU20M1 Loftus & Whitby
531:12Chris LawU20M1Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Penistone
632:09Peter JarvisU20M1Ian WilcockCity of York
732:27Alex RobinsonU20M1Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
832:36James HaberghamU20M2Andrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni
932:39William CollumbU20M1James WardmanRothwell
1032:55Josh WaltonU20M2 Hallamshire
1133:00Kai SunmanU20M1 Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone
1233:23Aaron KettlewellU20M1Matt BartonHolmfirth
1333:37Devon SteadU20M1 Rotherham
1433:43Robert ThompsonU20M1 Keighley & Craven
1533:53Callum WilsonU20M1Barry BarnesDoncaster
1634:14Ben ReadU20M1Tracy MitchellWakefield
1734:49Joseph HutchessonU20M1 Hallamshire
1837:07Matthew CowtonU20M1 Halifax
1937:25Eddie HinchliffeU20M2 Holmfirth
2043:03Matthew HarrisonU20M1 Leeds City
7.8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
131:51Claire DuckSENW Mike BaxterLeeds City
232:14Susan PartridgeV35W  Leeds City
332:52Katie WalshawSENW Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
433:16Julie BriscoeV35W Bashir HussainWakefield
533:36Caroline LambertU23W Bill FosterWetherby/Loughborough Students
633:38Helen SmithSENW  Keighley & Craven
734:07Helen BerryV40W  Holmfirth
834:11Hannah-May FletcherU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire
934:15Hannah BrownU23W Tim AgarSkyrac/Manchester Uni
1034:26Samantha HughesSENW Andrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni
1134:45Zanthe WraySENW  Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
1235:21Jessica FawcettSENW Dennis RussellRotherham/London City AC
1335:31Jo AdamsSENW  Richmond & Zetland/North Texas
1435:34Zara KnappyU20W Andrew HendersonKeighley & Craven/Leeds Uni
1535:37Claire GreenSENW  Pudsey & Bramley
1635:44Emma ParkinsonU23W Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1735:58Charlotte MasonU23W  City of York
1836:07Faye BeckettU20W Jack HoweyWakefield
1936:19Jo BuckleyV35W  Bingley/Calder Valley
2036:24Fiona DaviesV40W  Rotherham
2136:36AN Other      
2236:37Charlotte SlackU20W Keith WhitelamHallamshire
2336:51Evie BrailsfordU23W Andrew HendersonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni
2436:52Helen MortSENW  Sheffield RC
2537:03Rebecca Cesar de SaV35W Tim AgarSkyrac
2637:07Jennifer RichSENW  Steel City
2737:17Nicola KentV45W  Loftus & Whitby
2837:48Claire Leaver-HewittSENW  Holmfirth
2937:56Myra JonesSENW  Valley Striders
3037:58Lorraine MitchellV40W  Harrogate
3138:03Nicky SteelV35W  Wakefield
3238:04Emma RobinsonV35W  Unattached/Harrogate
3338:17Jenni MustonV40W  Spenborough
3438:19Ruby SykesU20W Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
3538:21Rosie AdamsSENW  Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
3638:24Sue CordingleyV55W  Bingley
3738:25Hannah WhitelamSENW  Hallamshire
3838:27Hannah CorneV35W  Valley Striders
3938:28Andrea LancasterV40W  Knavesmire
4038:39Hope RodgersSENW  Loftus & Whitby
4138:40Lucy NeedhamSENW  Wharfedale
4238:48Margaret SykesV45W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
4338:53Jacqueline KeavneyV50W  Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
4438:59Donna RiddlerV35W  Ripon/Richmond & Zetland
4539:12Jordan MullingerSENW  Holmfirth
4639:20Suzanne SharmanV35W Don PeckittPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
4739:26Rachel EarlSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
4839:29Kerry StorrarV40W Dave NortonBarnsley AC
4939:33Beth MasseyV45W  Barnsley AC
5039:58Sarah KimptonSENW David OldfieldSheffield RC/East Anglia Uni
5140:00Sarah O'SullivanV35W  Keighley & Craven
5240:39Nicola DevineSENW David TuneDoncaster
5340:43Becky PitcherSENW David OldfieldSheffield RC
5440:44Helen Mercer-JonesV35W  Harrogate
5540:54Heather FisherSENW  Sheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford
5641:00Ellie CrownshawU20W  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
5741:07Liz AdamsV40W  Valley Striders
5841:10Sarah DewhirstU20W  Bingley
5941:34Emma DoddSENW  Wharfedale
6041:39Eve POUNDSENW  City of Sheffield & D. AC
6141:46Sue SunderlandV55W  Valley Striders
6241:51Natasha GeereV45W  Spenborough
6341:55Joanne Worboys-HodgsonV40W  Denby Dale
6442:22Maria Del Sol CARRARA VIVARSENW  Bingley Harriers
6542:27Hannah KingSENW  Knavesmire
6642:31Zoe StorrSENW  Holmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
6742:35Sasha GallagherV40W  Rotherham
6842:37Rachel MackieV40W  Valley Striders
6942:48Julie PatmoreV50W  Harrogate
7042:50Claire CHAPMANSENW  Kimberworth Striders
7142:57Becky WeightV55W  Bingley
7243:03Zara NobleSENW  Loftus & Whitby
7343:05Jennifer BattersbyV40W  Wharfedale
7443:36Joanne BiltcliffeV40W  Wakefield
7543:48Rachel Elizabeth PooleV45W  Hallamshire
7644:09Rebecca HuntSENW David TuneKimberworth
7744:11Charlotte SpencerSENW  Steel City
7844:24Naomi BiddlestoneV35W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
7944:37Rio CooperSENW  Steel City
8044:41Nicky ANDREWSSENW  Wetherby R
8144:50Bryony ParkinsonSENW  Knavesmire
8245:14Rose JamesV35W  Doncaster
8345:36Leanne VODDENSENW  Loftus & Whitby AC
8445:37Susan DickV40W  Loftus & Whitby
8545:46Paula FISHERSENW  Rotherham H & AC
8645:55Anne MiddletonV55W  Denby Dale
8745:58Jo HeseltineV50W James WardmanRothwell
8846:07Anne MilnerV45W  Wharfedale
8946:29Amanda HillarySENW  Sheffield RC
9046:34Pascale FotherbyV35W  Valley Striders
9146:44Eve McGuireU23W  Skyrac
9246:57Carol BEATTIESENW  Steel City Striders
9347:10Sonia LEESENW  City of Sheffield AC & Dearne AC
9447:53Diane MacdonaldV45W  Keighley & Craven
9548:09Lynne MetcalfeV45W  Rothwell
9648:17Jo CarnieV45W  Steel City
9748:22Lucy GILLIARDSENW  Rothwell Harriers
9848:28Moira MctagueV55W  Nidd Valley
9948:29Vikki Daniel-ThomasSENW  Kirkstall
10048:41Joanne HAWDENSENW  Rothwell Harriers
10148:51Charlie AlbinsonV35W  Loftus & Whitby
10249:01Emily DoddSENW  Barnsley H
10349:15Fiona WilsonV45W  Richmond & Zetland
10449:23Joanne Bailey-TaylorV45W  Holmfirth
10549:27Pauline WhittakerV45W  Richmond & Zetland
10649:40Sue MorleyV60W  Knaresborough Striders
10750:05Hilda CoulseyV60W  Ilkley
10850:08Denise RamsdenV45W  Rothwell
10950:15Gaynor COYSENW  Ilkley
11050:29Sara HUGHMANSENW  Nidd Valley
11150:53Sarah CharlesworthV35W  Wharfedale
11251:03Hayley HawthorneSENW  Ackworth
11351:22Petra BijsterveldV50W  Ilkley
11451:56Susan ThompsonV45W  Wharfedale
11552:10Sarah EverettV40W  Denby Dale
11652:30Sue SmithV55W  Totley
11752:34Adele MARSDENSENW  Kimberworth Striders
11852:34Helen WoodburnSENW  Kimberworth
11953:44Nicola BuckettV45W  Richmond & Zetland
12053:51Carole CLIFFORDSENW  Rothwell Harriers
12154:00Jill DaviesV55W  Steel City
12254:01Sarah BarkerV50W  Spenborough
12354:01Sharon COOPERSENW  Spenborough
12454:09Abbie DaggV40W  Denby Dale
12554:10Emma MoorhouseSENW  Barnsley H
12654:38Hannah PeagramV35W  Nidd Valley
12754:48Claire ShepherdU20W Tim AgarSkyrac
12855:10Sarah ChalmersV50W  Nidd Valley
12955:18Julianne OdedeV35W  Kirkstall
13055:51Julie ElmesV45W  Ilkley
13158:54Tracey AllisonV35W  Knaresborough Striders
13259:43Sheena WoodheadV65W  Steel City
13361:19Joanne BreezeV40W  Doncaster
13461:46Coralin HarrisonV70W  Harrogate
13565:44Caroline CopelandV35W  Ackworth
13665:52Julie BakerV50W  Ackworth
13766:46Jill BuckleyV35W  Kirkstall
13871:15Natalie WOODSENW  Richmond & Zetland