Hardwick X-Stream Open External Results
Hardwick
14 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  37:03Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
2  37:18Steven FrearV35M Woodstock/Royal Air Force
3  38:24Alexander AshSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
4  38:29Harri KaneU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
5 141:06Owen ByrneV50M Bearbrook
6 242:09Martin BeareV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
7  42:24Ed LaverSENM Tring Running Club
81 42:34Chloe OldfieldSENWNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Walton
9  43:08Adam HaylockV35M Leighton Buzzard
10  43:11William LightfootSENM Vale of Aylesbury
11  43:16Tom NorthSENM  
12 143:56Stephen KnockV40M Handy Cross
13  44:00Caspar ZoeftigSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
14 244:11Shaun O'GormanV45M Alchester
152 44:20Eleanor BatesSENW Chiltern
16  44:54Andrew BroadbentSENM Bearbrook
17 345:06Steve LongV50M Tring RC
18 445:22Kevin HardingV55M Tring RC
19  45:25James HandleyV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
20 545:26Jim ButtlemanV50M Leighton Fun Runners
21 345:45Dan ClarkeV40M Aaaac
22  46:35Ricky RobinsonSENM  
23  46:35Steven GregorySENM  
24  46:45Jonathan WellsSENM Team Jasp
25 646:46David MarhamV50M Leighton Buzzard
26 446:46Neil PasmoreV40M Buckingham & Stowe
27 547:08Gareth BirdV40M Leighton Buzzard
28 747:28Mark EmmettV50M Thame
29  47:53John WalkerSENM Mk Fit Massive
30 148:12Ian BirchV60M Metros
31 848:15Duncan ParkV50M Dunstable
32 648:36Matthew ShearnV40M  
33 948:40Alan RobertsV50M Vale of Aylesbury
34 1048:47Paul AdcockV50M Milton Keynes Redway Runners
35 748:50David HolmeV40M  
36 1148:51Rick AnsellV55M Tring RC
373 49:02Laura GushSENWBrendan WardCLC Striders
38 249:03Kelvin SmithV65MDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
39 1249:20Richard StanleyV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
40 1349:24Simon GranthamV50M  
414 49:24Deborah BeareSENW  
42 849:25David EwersV40M  
43  49:36Mark ChaneySENM  
44  49:46Bryony HardingSENM Tring Running Club
455149:52Lynda HemburyV55W Tring RC
46 950:38Philip LeeV40M Energise Mud Runners
476150:39Helen MulhallV40W Bearbrook
48  50:40Sam WallaceSENM  
497150:49Mary WardV45W Tring RC
50 1050:53Paul EmertonV40M  
51 1151:03Jack IzzardV40M  
528 51:11Lisa JaySENW Bearbrook
539251:21Jody ConibearV35W  
5410251:29Alison HardingV55W Tring RC
55 1251:35Adrian LingerV40M  
5611351:37Jo HerculesV35W Bearbrook Running Club
57  51:53Jamie StampSENM Mk Fit Massive
58 1351:59Jonathan PriceV40M Core Strength
5912452:06Philippa HurdV35W Team Jasp
60 1452:32Neil DingleV40M  
61  52:44Matthew ChannonSENM  
62  52:49Martin PearceSENM  
63  52:53Alastair Orr EwingSENM Team Jasp
64 1452:53Simon AllenV50M Bearbrook
6513 52:58Jessica GregorySENW  
6614553:04Katie HaylockV35W Leighton Buzzard
67  53:06Leonie GlassonSENM Vale Of Aylesbury
68 1553:07Mark SquireV50M Reday Runners
69  53:16Colin AntosipwiczSENM  
70 1653:24Rob RoyV50M Leighton Fun Runners
7115 53:31Emma GregorySENW  
72 1753:50Clive PittamV50M Bearbrook
73  53:53Kevin MidgleySENM  
7416254:03Keri WithersV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
75 1554:09Jason MartinV40M  
76  54:11Matthew PalmerSENM  
77  54:14Sean GregorySENM Tring RC
78 1654:17Kevin SmithV40M  
79 1854:27Jonathan WalkerV55M Unattached
8017654:31Celine WilcockV40W Tring RC
81 1754:36Kingsley BassonV40M Tring RC
8218354:37Lynn GarricksV45W Bearbrook
83 354:43Tony BarrowsV60M Bearbrook
84 454:55Dave StanleyV60M Ampthill & Flitwick
85  55:08Edward FanningSENM  
86  55:09Paul VickersSENM Mk Fit Massive
87 555:11Guy HammersleyV60M  
88 1855:15Dave KittleV40M  
8919755:26Amy ColemanV35W  
90 1955:27Richard GregoryV50M  
91 655:28Bob GregoryV60M  
92 2055:59Chris MarchingV50M Purple Patch
9320856:14Alison RedingtonV35W  
94  56:22Noel DouglasSENM  
95  56:32Lee HendersonSENM  
96  56:52Bryan Robert ShackladySENM  
9721957:35Deena BlandV35W Leighton Fun Runners
98 1957:37William BlundellV40M  
99 2157:49David FrostV50M Northampton Road Runners
100  58:08Ricky JeffreySENM  
101 2058:08Christopher KnightV40M  
102  58:30Alistair FrancisSENM  
103 2158:39Martin FanningV40M  
10422358:42Hilary NeedlemanV55W Tring RC
105 2258:50Joe ViperV40M  
106 2358:53Jon BalaamV40M  
107  59:00Scott WhiteSENM  
108 2259:02Brian EvansV50M Tring Running Club
11023 59:22Samantha SuterSENW Alchester
11124459:38Helen PageV45W Tring RC
112251059:43Maria EvansV35W Tring RC
113  60:10Steve BalaamSENM  
114  60:23Tom StockSENM  
115 2360:48Paul TerrettV50M Tring RC
11626560:48Alison RayV45W Marshall Milton Keynes
117 2461:09Shaun AppletonV50M Fitlife
118  61:26Daniel ChakravertySENM  
119 761:41Pete MasonV65M Bearbrook
120271161:45Lara WadeyV35W  
121  62:06Craig WreglesworthSENM  
122 2462:12Mark DeallV40M Aylesbury Cycling Club
123 2562:13Paul HepworthV40M  
124  62:18Craig YoungSENM  
12528662:25Mandie FicklingV45W Vale of Aylesbury
126 862:32Nigel LambertV70M Alchester
12729462:53Hilary O'SheaV60W Trail Running Association
128 2562:55North PyperV50M  
12930 62:58Nicole SilenoSENW On the Run
13031763:11Joanne Caroline BaxterV50W Tring RC
131 2663:17Matthew RouseV40M  
132 2763:24Phil BurridgeV45M Handy Cross
133  63:37Chris RocheSENM Core Strength
13432 63:53Ella MarshallSENW  
13533 63:59Sarah StallardSENW Mk Fit Massive
136341264:19Mary BerringtonV35W  
137 2664:26Gordon AveryV50M  
138 165:07Mike WardV45M Tring Rugby Club
139351365:16Carole LambertV35W  
140  65:29Lee CampbellSENM  
141361465:55Rebecca FleckneyV35W Ampthill & Flitwick
14237 65:58Danielle CoxSENW Tring RC
143 2865:59William ScrimshawV40M  
144 2966:18David RoseV40M  
145 2766:26David GosbeeV50M The Sports Therapy Room
146 2866:41Steve FullerV50M Man Alive
14738 66:59Sian CooperSENW Team Jasp
148 2967:10Trevor JenkinsV50M  
149  67:33Chris DoddSENM  
15039867:54Judi HopcroftV50W Tring RC
15140968:06Christine RyderV50W Marshall Milton Keynes
152 968:32Graham SandersV65M Bearbrook
153 3068:39Steve FreerV40M  
154411068:43Mona MarronV45W Core Strength
155 3069:04John MooreV50M  
156421569:18Tracey FendomV35W  
157431169:18Hayley LeinsterV45W  
158 1069:45Frank HarrisV60M Chiltern
159 3169:57Mark RobertsV40M  
160 3169:59Julian BryanV50M  
161441270:00Anna PalutikofV45W  
16245570:05Anne BirchV60W Metros
163 170:07Tom HarrisonV35M  
164461670:22Kerrie BrindleV35W  
165471770:27Iona BuckleyV35W  
166 3270:37Markus KinchV50M Bearbrook Running Club
167 3371:33Terry DingleyV50M  
168481371:44Stephanie WilliamsV45W Handy Cross
169 3271:55Malcolm KidbyV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
170491472:11Jackie BrettV45W  
171501872:29Caroline ThomasV35W  
172  72:30Will BostonSENM  
173511972:40Clare PriorV35W  
174 3373:49Steve WebbV40M  
175522074:39Alice Graves-MorrisV35W  
176532175:54Elanor GillV35W  
177 3475:54Mark McqueenV40M  
178 1175:55David SandfordV60M  
17954 76:02Jennifer MachonSENW Energise Mud Runners
180 3576:07Jon HillyerV40M Energise Mud Runners
181552276:11Carol MacdonaldV40W Tring RC
182561576:12Penelope RobertsV45W On The Run
183572376:13Monika LeeV35W Energise Mud Runners
184582476:15Teresa BowkerV35W  
185 3476:18Harry StoneV50M Brewers
186  76:18Jack PanterSENM Brewers
18759 76:19Aimee CridlandSENW Brewers
188  76:19Matt ScottSENM Brewers
189 1278:06David SedgleyV75M Ampthill & Flitwick
190  78:35David LewisV35M MK Lakeside
191 3580:30Sukjit SinghV55M Burnham
192602580:36Jo BarnettV40W Handy Cross
193  81:47Joe WaltersSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
194612683:23Lisa StanleyV35W Leighton Fun Runners
195 3683:23Jason CharleyV40M Leighton Fun Runners
196 3684:32Paul JenkinsV50M  
197621684:44Pam MiltonV45W Brewers
19863 84:47Melissa BurtonSENW  
199641791:18Paula McevoyV45W Brewers
200652793:39Mia TimmsV35W  
109  NTUnknown RunnerSENM