Scottish Athletics League Afternoon Match
Emirates Arena
31 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.43iHoward BellPBU20M2Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC7.157.15
26.11iCharles DineenPBU20M1Kenneth PearsonCentral6.116.11
35.26iMichael Tarnawsky U20M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill5.836.14
LJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.08iCalum Henderson U17M2 Edinburgh AC7.067.41
25.82iMatthew Chandler U17M1Kenneth PearsonCentral6.306.77
35.63iSamuel Muirhead U17M2 Falkirk6.166.22
45.12iCameron Tait U17M1 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian5.835.83
55.11iJamie NixPBU17M2 Kilmarnock5.115.55
55.11iCraig RossPBU17M2Ricky MiellKilbarchan5.125.12
74.78iJames McClafferty U17M2 Law5.045.18
84.76iDylan CrawfordPBU17M1 Inverclyde4.764.76
94.25iRyan McHughPBU17M2 Garscube4.254.25
104.18iJamie Simpson U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill4.234.34
LJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.65iScott BrindleyPBU15M2Blair PettigrewBeith5.727.18
25.37iBenjamin ReillyPBU15M2 Airdrie Harriers5.386.14
35.33iMax LesliePBU15M2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC5.535.53
45.27iStephen ReidPBU15M2 North Ayrshire5.275.27
54.93iRyan BrannenPBU15M1William SharpFalkirk4.934.95
64.90iCallum NewbyPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC5.276.86
74.66iNeil CasserlyPBU15M2 Central5.475.63
84.40iDaniel Ferguson U15M1 Central4.585.55
94.31iAidan Simpson U15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4.534.93
104.12iScott HannawayPBU15M2 Inverclyde4.124.12
114.06iMichael Wilson U15M1 Kilbarchan4.414.55
124.06iKairn BrandPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay4.104.82
133.95iRory McMillanPBU15M2 Garscube4.254.25
143.69iGreg MilliganSBU15M2 Kilmarnock3.694.43
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.36iAidan BrindleyPBU13M2 Beith4.935.95
24.19iRob HendersonSBU13M2 Edinburgh AC4.776.49
34.02iSamuel KanePBU13M1Gary MansonFalkirk4.245.74
44.00iOliver Robertson U13M2 Edinburgh AC4.564.61
53.86iFinlay SteelPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.863.86
63.81iRobbie AndersonPBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers4.274.27
73.79iRoss CameronPBU13M2 Central3.793.79
83.73iEuan SweetenPBU13M2 East Kilbride3.733.73
93.72iBen Isgrove U13M2 Central4.264.54
103.67iJosh TaylorPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.673.67
113.66iJonathan DowneyPBU13M1 Kilmarnock3.834.71
123.61iDean Murray U13M1 Kilmarnock3.654.02
133.55iEvan SelfridgeSBU13M2 East Kilbride3.624.00
143.39iLloyd McLaughlin U13M  N Ayr  
153.03iOscar LoganSBU13M1Patrick KellyLaw3.033.68
162.69iJames SharpSBU13M2 Perth Strathtay2.693.33
LJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.01iMorgan OatesPBU20W1 Perth Strathtay5.015.01
24.82iEmma BoyleSBU20W3 Dumbarton/Edinburgh Uni/Central4.824.98
34.78iDemi McGiffPBU20W1 Airdrie Harriers4.784.78
44.75iMegan RobertsPBU20W1 Perth Strathtay4.754.75
54.55iEmily Batchelor U20W3 Central4.665.47
64.26iEmma DevineSBU20W1Ricky MiellKilbarchan4.264.37
LJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.38iLauren Tenn Mills U17W1Gary MansonFalkirk5.455.53
24.56iPhoebe LewisPBU17W1Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire4.564.82
34.53iBea Riemersma U17W1 Edinburgh AC4.814.81
44.38iDalia StewartPBU17W2 Kilbarchan4.384.38
54.33iLaura MckenziePBU17W1 Central4.334.33
64.13iAbby Morrissey U17W1Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers4.384.38
74.04iEilidh GardinerSBU17W1 Kilmarnock4.044.28
83.96iAlana CareySBU17W1Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers3.964.06
93.81iSophie KiddPBU17W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill3.813.81
103.79iIona CharlesSBU17W2 Kilmarnock3.794.55
113.65iCourteney Standridge-Fleming U17W  Central  
123.49iJade KeislerPBU17W1 Law3.493.49
133.36iElle HendersonSBU17W2 Law3.363.63
LJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.90iLeah KeislerPBU15W1Michael LoveLaw5.015.44
24.88iLucy DavisonSBU15W2Sandy RobertsonCentral5.395.58
34.87iEllie O'HaraPBU15W1Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC4.956.07
44.77iJosie McDonaldPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC4.875.08
54.61iBriagha CookSBU15W1Kenneth PearsonCentral5.055.23
64.50iSteffie KiddPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill4.504.50
74.37iHolly SmithSBU15W1Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field4.374.44
84.16iLottie JeffreyPBU15W1William DayFalkirk4.754.75
94.13iCaitlin Kelly U15W1Lesley Anne AllenKilmarnock4.194.19
104.07iEmma RaesidePBU15W1 Kirkintilloch4.074.07
114.07iLeah CameronPBU15W1Janice HendrieInverclyde4.074.55
123.97iErin JohnstonPBU15W1 Kilbarchan3.973.97
133.95iDarci Burns U15W1 Airdrie Harriers4.034.32
143.77iSamantha Barr U15W2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field3.953.95
153.52iEilidh Murphy U15W2 Airdrie Harriers4.014.01
163.48iLauryn WoodPBU15W1James HunterPerth Strathtay3.603.97
173.29iKaty Duffner U15W2 East Kilbride3.553.55
183.15iKerri Brown U15W1 North Ayrshire3.304.33
193.06iEmily NixPBU15W2 Kilmarnock3.063.06
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.41iEllie DavidsonPBU13W2Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire4.645.41
24.38iRebecca Grieve U13W1Sed RemallyEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4.605.35
34.17iEmily RooneyPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers4.254.25
44.00iEmily O'SheaPBU13W2 Kilmarnock4.194.31
53.91iOlivia Wilson U13W2 Falkirk4.404.80
63.88iAmy Kirkpatrick U13W2 Central3.954.08
73.76iCoirilidh Cook U13W2Kenneth PearsonCentral4.525.17
83.53iEva FitzpatrickSBU13W2 Law3.533.70
93.51iLottie LambertPBU13W1 Kilmarnock3.513.56
103.50iMegan Gilhooly U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.663.66
113.49iNiav Douglas U13W2Bernard MarleyLaw4.064.36
123.48iVictoria CareySBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers3.513.51
133.45iRuby Renton U13W1Francis SmithEdinburgh AC3.584.03
143.33iTaylor McNamaraPBU13W2 East Kilbride3.633.74
153.17iNeve Morrison U13W2 Garscube3.193.19
163.11iOrla McgeehanPBU13W1 Inverclyde3.113.11
172.99iKatie Clark U13W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill3.464.22
182.71iAbbey Smith U13W  East Kilbride  
192.56iSophie SinclairPBU13W1 Kilbarchan2.803.32