Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Ipswich
17 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Nathan Cox U17M2Alan WattsBedford & County11.211.2
211.4William Hughes U17M1David ClayNene Valley11.3810.8
311.8Mason HoddsPBU17M2 Waveney Valley11.411.4
412.0Jonathan Eley U17M2 Ipswich11.711.7
512.5Kit HeathershawPBU17M1 West Suffolk12.412.4
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Cameron BaileyPBU17M1Eddison WilliamsIpswich11.310.8
211.5Joshua AkinwumiPBU17M2Roy ThickpennyNene Valley11.511.5
311.8Ben ClementsSBU17M2 Bedford & County11.811.7
412.0James RussellPBU17M2 Waveney Valley12.012.0
513.1Jack Richards U17M1 West Suffolk12.912.9
100 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Jordan StevensonPBU17M2 Ipswich11.511.5
212.3Cade Carter U17M2Margaret NichollsIpswich12.212.2
312.5Oliver Miller U17M1 Ipswich12.011.44
412.7Tyler PeartSBU17M2 Bedford & County12.712.4
512.7Eliot GilbertsonPBU17M2 Herts Phoenix12.712.7
613.1Tyler Peart U17M2 Bedford & County12.712.4
713.3Harry ReganPBU17M1 Ipswich13.113.1
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Raphael Bouju U15M2Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Netherlands11.1810.50
212.2Akin AkinbohSBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring11.6011.00
313.4Samad Ibrahim U15M2 Dacorum & Tring12.911.8
413.8Paolo Palmieri U15M1 Ipswich13.112.4
514.1Brandon White U15M1 Nene Valley13.713.7
615.0Tobias ScrivenSBU15M2 Waveney Valley15.014.9
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Ashley Evans U15M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County12.112.04
212.9James Marsh U15M2 Nene Valley11.711.6
314.2Hugo Thomas U15M1 Ipswich13.613.6
414.7Sean CarrollPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring14.714.7
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Steven MienamboloPBU15M2Alan WattsBedford & County12.312.01
213.3Luke Harrison U15M1 Nene Valley12.512.4
314.4AN Other U15M  NVH  
414.7Simon VlcekPBU15M1 Dacorum & Tring14.714.7
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Jack FayersPBU13M2Graham HolmesIpswich12.5811.7
213.3Alex Ayale U13M2 Bedford & County13.012.00
314.2Joel BurgessPBU13M1 Waveney Valley13.813.1
414.7Theo Briston U13M1 Nene Valley14.212.4
514.7Antoine Atmadjov U13M1 Colchester & Tendring14.514.2
615.5Tyler WaltonPBU13M1 West Suffolk15.515.5
715.5James FenwickPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring15.515.5
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.9William Bowker U13M2 Ipswich13.913.3
215.0Paddy Read U13M1 Dacorum & Tring14.614.0
316.1Christopher Brodie U13M1 Bedford & County15.615.6
416.2Nathan Littlejohns U13M1 Waveney Valley15.115.1
516.3Joseph ReindelPBU13M1 Nene Valley16.316.3
617.3Genno Walklett U13M1 Colchester & Tendring15.415.4
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Brandon Carter U13M2David HughesIpswich13.513.5
215.2Daniel OyebadePBU13M2 Ipswich14.714.5
315.5Jimmy Williams U13M1 Ipswich14.214.2
415.6Lloyd Foster U13M2 Ipswich15.015.0
515.7Ethan CutforthSBU13M1 Nene Valley15.715.0
616.3Ethan HoddsPBU13M1 Waveney Valley16.316.3
716.7Leo Higgs U13M1 Ipswich15.015.0
818.0Max RobertsonPBU13M1 Nene Valley18.018.0
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Eldece Emery U17W2Patrick GiddingsIpswich12.512.35
213.1Remi Jessop U17W2Remi JessopDacorum & Tring12.5312.53
313.3Jasmine Allen U17W1Ken MaggsNene Valley12.912.67
413.4Lauren WoodiwissSBU17W1Ian KellyColchester & Tendring12.912.9
513.7Jessica Crabb U17W1Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County13.413.23
615.2Mollie AshworthPBU17W1 West Suffolk14.614.6
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Ataylia ClarkeSBU17W2 Ipswich12.912.8
213.7Emily DickersonPBU17W1 Bedford & County13.313.3
314.2Shannon Hodgson U17W2 Nene Valley13.813.8
414.2Leah MohSBU17W1 Dacorum & Tring13.913.5
515.2Maddie CousinsPBU17W1 West Suffolk14.614.6
100 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Ines Bowman-BoylesPBU17W1 Ipswich/Suffolk Schs13.113.1
213.5Lanai Collis-PhillipsSBU17W1 Ipswich13.513.0
314.1Beatrice Rodriguez-CaresiaPBU17W1 Bedford & County/Italy13.813.8
414.4Katie JefferyPBU17W1Alan WattsBedford & County14.414.4
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Iona Newbegin U15W1Alan WattsBedford & County12.6712.21
213.6Charlie Moore U15W2John WoollerIpswich13.013.0
314.0Esme O'Connell  U15W2Ian RobertsDacorum & Tring12.712.7
414.3Mya AndersonSBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring13.813.8
514.6Dior Harrison U15W1 Nene Valley14.413.6
615.5Abigail MarshallPBU15W1 Waveney Valley15.515.5
718.1Cerys BrownPBU15W2 West Suffolk18.118.1
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Shanae WrightPBU15W1Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County13.112.87
213.3Jasmine CantSBU15W2Elaine PhillipsIpswich13.112.71
313.5Marli JessopPBU15W1Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring12.912.55
414.3Ella GraySBU15W2Ian KellyColchester & Tendring13.513.2
515.2Lucy Molyneux U15W1 Nene Valley14.914.7
100 U15W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Lonarra Youngs U15W1 Ipswich12.612.4
214.1Rushanna McFarlane U15W1 Bedford & County13.913.19
314.3Georgina BramwellSBU15W2 Bedford & County14.314.0
414.7Rhoda Oyebade U15W1 Ipswich13.813.8
515.6AN Other U15W  Dacor  
615.7Shanaiya FiskPBU15W1 Ipswich15.715.7
100 U15W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2Olivia Cave U15W2 Ipswich13.813.8
214.3Grace CamfieldPBU15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County13.713.7
314.3Megan WilliamsPBU15W1 Nene Valley14.214.2
414.6Deryn Baidoo U15W1 Ipswich13.913.9
517.2Amy Harrison U15W  Dacor  
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Madison FrostPBU13W2 Ipswich13.513.4
214.0Jose Downer U13W2 Nene Valley13.213.2
314.4Jasmine FergusonPBU13W2 Bedford & County14.113.3
414.5Lola WhitleyPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring14.113.82
515.0Amber English U13W1 Waveney Valley14.5614.56
615.1Lydia Marshall U13W2 West Suffolk14.714.7
715.1Cailin WaddellPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring14.814.8
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4Jemima Bestley U13W2 Ipswich13.512.9
215.1Tasharna Antoine U13W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County14.113.6
315.2Charley Woodworth U13W1 Nene Valley14.614.0
415.4Abbie ParkerPBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring14.9813.0
515.6Libby StinsonPBU13W2 West Suffolk15.215.2
616.4Maddie Archbold U13W  Waveney Valley16.115.5
100 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4Kaydee Brown U13W2 Ipswich13.713.7
214.8Mai Baidoo U13W2 Ipswich14.513.0
314.9Ruby GreenPBU13W1 Bedford & County14.413.7
415.8Kyann Cameron Paul U13W2 Dacorum & Tring15.315.3
516.3Niamh Rushton U13W1 Nene Valley15.4414.69
616.4Gracie ParrPBU13W2 Waveney Valley16.415.4
717.3Arabella Allen U13W1 Nene Valley16.014.72
100 U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6Emily Cann U13W1 West Suffolk13.212.41
215.6Madelene BroadfieldSBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring15.615.1
316.5Libby Chandler U13W1 Ipswich15.815.2
416.9Maisie Elvin-AndrewsPBU13W2 Waveney Valley16.416.4
516.9Ruby Camfield U13W1 Bedford & County16.015.3
617.1Daisy Knights U13W1 Waveney Valley16.416.4
717.3Owen HughesPBU13M1 Waveney Valley17.017.0