Eastern Young Athletes' League Final External Results
Stevenage
4 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.75Thomas AdamsPBU17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich4:15.24:15.2
24:21.86Jack Rice U17M1Patrick GahaganHavering4:14.274:13.76
34:30.0Denzel Mposu U17M2 Nene Valley4:27.84:27.8
44:36.40Adam Mason U17M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4:24.774:24.77
54:40.05Rufus Kent U17M2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:33.564:26.45
64:49.07Richard Laursen U17M1 Bedford & County4:48.14:19.46
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.29Bradley Allan U17M2 Nene Valley4:27.34:20.92
24:37.65Samuel Atkins U17M1Eileen NaylorHavering4:34.84:18.21
34:46.74Matthew Snowdon U17M1 Ipswich4:25.44:18.1
44:58.97Jamie GreenwoodSBU17M2 Middlesex Schs4:58.974:47.94
55:00.46Liam Gregory U17M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:43.74:38.67
65:48.30Callum NicholsonSBU15M-1Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside5:48.304:28.60
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.27Finn Harvey U15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:21.014:04.24
24:43.54Harry Jones U15M2 Havering4:36.24:22.1
34:46.99Jack Goodyear U15M2 Bedford & County4:40.064:21.8
44:50.79Ethan Ellison U15M2 Nene Valley4:47.34:47.3
55:03.80Adam Wood U15M2 Ipswich4:50.44:39.7
65:17.69Harry Hatton U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:08.04:44.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.41Owen Brownston U15M1 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:37.714:37.71
24:53.35Matthew Dowling U15M2 Nene Valley4:51.24:34.3
35:07.79Daniel Greenstein U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:39.244:30.13
45:37.19Franek Ouko U15M1 Ipswich5:10.55:07.0
56:02.29Peter Brinton-QuinnSBU15M1 Havering6:02.295:30.26
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.46Luca Stubbs U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:46.774:23.87
24:51.67Samuel Oakley U13M2 Nene Valley4:51.64:45.6
35:04.15Christopher Brodie U13M1 Bedford & County5:01.094:56.66
45:06.91Joseph GallegoPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts5:06.914:28.81
55:07.02Alex Ford U13M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:55.54:28.71
65:10.69George Wharam U13M2 Ipswich4:52.24:28.6
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.12Dylan Michel U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:55.44:45.5
25:07.50Max Hanford U13M2 Bedford & County4:58.34:58.3
35:20.71Max Ashmore U13M2 Ipswich4:57.24:57.2
45:32.01Oliver Yexley U13M1Claire RichardsHavering5:22.75:17.97
56:06.64Dylan TomaselliSBU13M2 Nene Valley6:06.644:54.5
66:06.73Joe AdamsPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts6:06.736:06.73
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.88Jessica Mitchell U17W1Patrick GahaganHavering4:41.384:34.8
25:01.85Lauren Nichols U17W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:54.634:49.83
35:06.77Josie Fortune U17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley5:04.175:02.18
45:08.51Sarah Barker U15W-1 Ipswich4:59.44:59.4
55:09.92Sarah Butler U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:05.605:05.60
65:29.82Zoe Thompson U17W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:23.55:00.18
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.62Francesca Worrall U17W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:46.74:45.68
25:17.05Lily Woodruff U17W2 Ipswich5:03.35:03.3
35:17.10Sophie Rand U17W1 Havering5:16.85:03.94
45:17.55Ellie Piccaver U17W1 Nene Valley5:06.35:05.68
55:31.98Kayla Michel U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:18.185:18.18
66:23.01Georgia Reed U17W2 Stevenage & North Herts6:17.25:57.5
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.11Tia Wilson U15W2 Bedford & County4:42.514:41.4
25:00.37Sasha Tydeman U15W1 Ipswich4:55.074:54.2
35:16.43Sophia StaabPBU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:16.434:52.57
45:18.23Olivia Mead U15W1 Nene Valley/Ramsey5:15.84:56.3
55:24.75Lizzie RaymontSBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:24.755:14.9
65:47.14Charlotte WrightPBU15W2Gary HowardHavering5:35.75:35.7
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.39Holly Fisher U15W1Stephen HicksIpswich4:54.24:44.19
25:11.89Rose Abbott U15W2 Bedford & County4:56.874:53.06
35:55.14Hannah KnightPBU15W1 Nene Valley5:55.145:35.2
45:59.09Chloe Morter U15W2 Havering5:41.95:41.9
56:02.01Helena AgholorPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet6:02.016:02.01
66:04.88Katie Thompson U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts5:45.75:39.9
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.99Flo Brill U13W2Russell ProsserNene Valley4:50.04:49.9
25:22.56Elena Roncarati U13W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:22.55:01.2
35:30.83Natalie Simmons U13W1 Bedford & County5:27.14:54.8
45:39.95Sydney Foley U13W2 Havering5:12.744:50.5
55:58.51Emma WilliamsonPBU13W1 Ipswich5:52.35:52.3
66:03.35Laura Thompson U13W1 Stevenage & North Herts5:57.685:36.66
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:48.17Sophie Worrall U13W1 Bedford & County5:39.175:23.27
25:55.40Hannah Yexley U13W1Claire RichardsHavering5:35.95:24.3
35:56.69Natasha TannerPBU13W2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet5:56.695:56.69
45:59.51Nellie Berry U13W2 Ipswich5:45.95:45.9
57:00.74Molly Rose Fisher U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts6:26.226:26.22