Eastern Young Athletes' League Final External Results
Stevenage
4 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.88Jack GradyPBU17M1 Ipswich2:08.882:00.29
22:10.07Henry Fulton U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:06.332:01.68
32:10.99Lewis Debenham U17M2 Havering2:04.292:04.29
42:11.60Sam Wiggins U17M1Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts2:07.961:53.57
52:13.88Joshua Rogers U17M2 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:07.792:05.27
62:18.25Mapesho Mukutuma U17M1 Nene Valley2:12.82:12.8
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.55Oliver Morter U17M2 Havering2:05.502:04.04
22:13.20Thomas Adams U17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich2:10.42:09.4
32:16.18Harry BurchnallSBU17M1 Nene Valley2:16.182:13.1
42:19.55Jonathan Nash U17M1 Bedford & County2:11.12:06.20
52:20.69Liam Gregory U17M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:12.342:12.34
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.23Jamie Webster U15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs2:05.191:53.12
22:08.01Mittio Mohammadian U15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:07.221:59.51
32:10.72Alexander Friend U15M2Patrick GahaganHavering2:10.01:56.83
42:14.16Joseph Prince U15M2 Nene Valley2:08.72:02.88
52:17.63Edward Garthwaite U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:17.12:17.1
62:21.74Tai Elvin-Andrews U15M2 Ipswich2:13.712:05.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.18Freddie Shiret U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:07.022:01.02
22:13.24Billy Fitzpatrick U15M2 Nene Valley2:12.82:06.4
32:22.37Kimathi Christie U15M1 Havering2:14.72:12.5
42:23.14Keenan HoskingPBU15M1 Bedford & County2:23.142:14.2
52:23.98Jason List U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:17.782:14.05
62:28.66Tom Harrington U15M2 Ipswich2:22.62:21.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.77Gilad Nachshen U13M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:13.691:57.9
22:25.72Matthew Blacklock U13M1 Havering2:22.42:06.9
32:26.39Alex Alston U13M2 Bedford & County2:25.731:59.9
42:33.38Frederick Adams U13M2 Ipswich2:25.22:09.08
52:45.96Freddie House U13M1 Nene Valley2:36.52:33.5
62:55.37Theo Thompson U13M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:46.12:46.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.25Samuel Greenstein U13M1Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:28.282:14.22
22:33.62Charlie Turner U13M2 Ipswich2:30.352:12.9
32:34.75Jacob Blanc U13M1Darren PriestleyHavering2:32.12:11.0
42:37.28James VinnicombeSBU13M2 Bedford & County2:37.282:17.5
52:43.92Joe GarnerPBU13M1 Nene Valley2:40.12:40.1
62:51.01George Adams U13M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:51.02:45.9
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.43Megan Ellison U17W2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:14.632:12.21
22:23.47Hannah Shelton U17W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:20.882:19.72
32:23.61Georgina RussellPBU17W2 Ipswich2:23.612:23.61
42:26.34Kate O'Neill U17W1Patrick GahaganHavering2:24.22:15.73
52:32.63Katie Saunders U17W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:27.12:27.1
62:33.05Sarah ButlerSBU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:33.052:26.52
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.19Megan Middleton U17W2Alex StantonBedford & County2:24.82:21.7
22:31.00Erin OliverPBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:31.002:31.00
32:34.39Lily Woodruff U17W2 Ipswich2:27.32:25.71
42:44.71Kayla Michel U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:35.742:34.73
52:48.16Paula Naylor U17W1 Nene Valley2:34.92:34.9
62:48.52Catherine Barker U17W1 Havering2:40.832:40.83
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.85Amber Park U15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:19.162:18.58
22:26.58Molly Sweetman U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:18.82:15.65
32:30.34Lucy Keith U15W2 Bedford & County2:30.32:28.2
42:30.88Bluebell Cooke U15W1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:24.412:15.24
52:31.28Mia Groom U15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:23.942:23.68
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.71Ella Robinson U15W1Denise KorkmazNene Valley2:23.452:18.98
22:33.19Lucy Taylor U15W1Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts2:25.682:20.12
32:33.43Scarlett Kent U15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:22.722:18.12
42:38.60Mimi Salsby U15W1 Ipswich2:32.452:32.45
52:45.25Rosie Brown U15W2Patrick GahaganHavering2:27.82:26.5
62:49.97Molly TapsterSBU15W2 Bedford & County2:49.972:39.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.70Sydney Allen U13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:26.242:18.46
22:33.98Ruby Abbott U13W2 Bedford & County2:25.32:25.3
32:33.99Alice Brown U13W2 Havering2:32.12:11.98
42:43.49Natalie Hughes U13W2 Ipswich2:35.62:28.3
52:48.61Jessica AstillPBU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:48.612:32.6
62:49.82Lottie Hemmings U13W1 Nene Valley2:46.22:39.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.26Jessica Moore U13W2Karen MurphyShaftesbury Barnet2:30.462:24.19
22:43.99Penelope Francis U13W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:41.52:25.6
32:46.25Isobel Alexander U13W1 Ipswich2:44.32:28.80
42:52.59Alicja Gawronski U13W2 Nene Valley2:44.02:41.5
53:02.74Rebecca O'Rourke  U13W2Dave NaylorHavering2:49.32:49.3
63:09.87Lily Denhart U13W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:59.212:59.21