Kent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships) External Results
Erith
10-11 Sep 16
75 100 150 200 400 800 1200 1500 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 80HW60
100HU17M 100HM50 100HM60 100HW 110H 110HU20M 400HM50 2000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K
SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800
JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU17W OctU17M Dec DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
75 U13W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.38-1.9Rebecca Maddy U13W2 Cambridge H10.210.2
210.40-1.9Sarris Teale U13W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC10.310.3
310.71-1.9Emily FrimpongPBU13W2John GatesBexley10.6610.66
410.78-1.9Samy Sylla U13W2 Cambridge H10.610.6
511.21-1.9Samantha Stubbs U13W2Carol JacksonTonbridge10.410.4
611.29-1.9Georgina Burke U13W2 Sevenoaks11.111.1
711.31-1.9Freya Jury U13W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined10.9610.96
811.51-1.9Cleo Agyepong U13W1John HillierCambridge H10.8310.3
75 U13W h1 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.50-0.9Rebecca Maddy U13W2 Cambridge H10.210.2
210.66-0.9Emily FrimpongPBU13W2John GatesBexley10.6610.66
311.22-0.9Zoe ObamakinwaPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone11.2211.22
411.36-0.9Grace KingPBU13W2 Paddock Wood11.3611.36
511.44-0.9Lucinda WhitePBU13W1Anthony StevensTonbridge11.4411.44
612.18-0.9Kacey Walters U13W1 Cambridge H11.611.10
712.74-0.9Tegan Salter U13W2Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone12.012.0
75 U13W h2 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.430.1Sarris Teale U13W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC10.310.3
210.830.1Cleo AgyepongPBU13W1John HillierCambridge H10.8310.3
310.960.1Freya JuryPBU13W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined10.9610.96
411.210.1Georgina Burke U13W2 Sevenoaks11.111.1
511.380.1Mia CoxPBU13W2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone11.3811.38
611.660.1Elizabeth ZeboPBU13W1 Cambridge H11.6610.8
711.840.1Libby Pritchard U13W1 Thanet AC11.811.1
75 U13W h3 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.79-1.6Samy Sylla U13W2 Cambridge H10.610.6
211.21-1.6Samantha Stubbs U13W2Carol JacksonTonbridge10.410.4
311.35-1.6Lydia Owen U13W2 Ashford AC10.710.7
411.55-1.6Beatrice Godin U13W2 Tonbridge10.710.7
511.59-1.6Rosie Donohoe U13W1 Sevenoaks11.111.0
611.67-1.6Robin Zijdenbos U13W2 Sevenoaks11.611.6
 
100 SM (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.55-1.7Reece DimechSBU23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Malta11.5511.09
D11.77-1.7Martin Brockman SENM  Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni/Southampton11.4411.04
D11.89-1.3Daniel Pearce SENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par11.611.50
D11.98-1.3Luke KeteleersSBSENM Steve MitchellChelmsford11.9811.6
D12.03-1.3Michael BartlettSBSENM Robert ThickpennyChelmsford/South Bank12.0311.8
D12.04-1.3Paul Slater SENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni11.9711.53
D12.12-1.7Thomas HowlettSBU23M Martin BrockmanDartford H/Brunel Uni London12.1211.71
D12.43-1.7David Bush SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley12.111.6
D12.77-1.7Luke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering12.4512.15
D12.97-1.3Martin Smith V35M Jon ArmstrongBexley12.912.6
D13.03-1.7Francis LammasSBU23M Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone13.0312.3
D13.26-1.7Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles12.612.1
D13.27-1.3Joe McGrath V35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters13.2012.89
D15.41-1.7David BrockmanPBV35M  Unattached15.4115.41
DDQ-1.3Luke Smallwood SENM  Blackheath & Bromley 10.99
100 U20M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.04-1.3Tyler AdamsSBU20M1Ian GrantAshford AC12.0411.36
100 U13M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.23-2.8Michael Uzozie U13M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone12.8811.09
213.46-2.8Jacob Byfield U13M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley13.411.91
313.47-2.8Jermain Kevill U13M2 Medway & Maidstone13.2112.97
413.54-2.8Robert Murray U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School13.113.1
513.83-2.8Augustine Kodji U13M2 Kent Schs13.7813.78
613.84-2.8Connor Sutton U13M1Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley13.511.59
714.05-2.8Aryan BanerjeeSBU13M2 Judd School14.0512.8
814.41-2.8Sami Baruah U13M2 Dartford H14.112.7
100 U13M h1 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.56-2.8Jacob Byfield U13M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley13.411.91
213.71-2.8Jermain Kevill U13M2 Medway & Maidstone13.2112.97
313.78-2.8Augustine KodjiPBU13M2 Kent Schs13.7813.78
414.36-2.8Kieran Isaac U13M1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone13.811.66
514.54-2.8Benjamin Lineker U13M1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone13.512.81
615.91-2.8Thomas Carbin U13M1 Cambridge H15.0014.7
716.18-2.8Finn RodgersSBU13M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone16.1814.6
100 U13M h2 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.510.1Michael Uzozie U13M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone12.8811.09
213.800.1Robert Murray U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School13.113.1
313.960.1Connor Sutton U13M1Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley13.511.59
414.110.1Aryan Banerjee U13M2 Judd School14.0512.8
514.270.1Sami Baruah U13M2 Dartford H14.112.7
614.640.1Harvey Fordham U13M1Elizabeth BignellPaddock Wood14.112.56
715.570.1Jacob Salt U13M1 Swale Combined15.015.0
816.220.1Alex Stone U13M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood15.5713.1
100 M35 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.20.4Alexander Lee V35M1 Dartford H12.2011.7
100 M40 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.770.4Ciaran Harvey V40M3 Lewes/Southern Counties Vets11.5411.35
212.430.4Paul Jonathan English V45M6 Sevenoaks12.312.3
313.160.4Marco RonchettiSBV45M8 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets13.1612.5
100 M50 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.65-0.2David KempSBV50M4 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets12.6511.8
212.74-0.2Wole Odele V50M2 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets12.4712.45
313.04-0.2Stanley Thomas V55M8 Cambridge H13.013.0
413.87-0.2Jason Cannon V50M1Iain PresnellTonbridge13.0912.92
514.46-0.2Carl BeechSBV55M9 Swale Combined14.4614.2
615.04-0.2Nigel Brooks V50M1 Tonbridge14.9114.91
100 M60 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.680.1Les PercivalSBV60M4 Paddock Wood/Eastern Masters/West Norfolk13.6812.3
216.640.1Peter Watts V65M6 Southern Counties Vets/Swanley16.616.6
100 M70 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.940.1Anthony GarrettSBV70M4 Bexley16.9415.9
217.010.1Mike MartineauSBV70M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Bromley Veterans/Veterans17.0115.2
100 M80 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.931.5Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesSBV80M4 Sevenoaks/Veterans20.9319.57
222.521.5Ronald DenneyPBV80M1 Sevenoaks22.5222.52
100 W35 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.710.7Kimberley TaylorSBV35W4 Dartford H14.7114.7
100 W40 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.900.7Kirstie CooperSBV40W2 Dartford H13.9012.4
214.880.7Diane Wright V45W8 Tonbridge14.814.18
315.150.7Kate Maryon V45W6 Paddock Wood14.5614.1
100 W50 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.280.7Teresa EadesSBV55W8Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets15.1015.0
100 W60 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.961.5Nicola BuckwellPBV60W1 Tonbridge16.9616.12
100 W70 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.201.5Anne Brenchley V70W1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge19.818.6
 
150 U13W (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.030.0Rebecca Maddy U13W2 Cambridge H19.419.4
221.140.0Sarris Teale U13W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC20.219.98
321.460.0Shakanya Osahon U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley19.819.31
421.560.0Emily Bowart U13W2Iain PresnellTonbridge20.420.18
421.560.0Maddison Sawyer U13W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent21.221.2
622.630.0Freya JurySBU13W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined22.6320.44
150 U13W s1 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.93-2.3Sarris Teale U13W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC20.219.98
221.36-2.3Emily Bowart U13W2Iain PresnellTonbridge20.420.18
321.43-2.3Maddison Sawyer U13W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent21.221.2
422.65-2.3Freya Jury U13W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined22.6320.44
522.72-2.3Zoe Obamakinwa U13W2 Medway & Maidstone21.921.9
623.05-2.3Rosie Donohoe U13W1 Sevenoaks22.122.0
150 U13W s2 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.87-2.8Rebecca Maddy U13W2 Cambridge H19.419.4
220.89-2.8Shakanya Osahon U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley19.819.31
322.75-2.8Lydia Owen U13W2 Ashford AC21.821.8
422.91-2.8Eliz O'Donnell U13W2Iain PresnellTonbridge22.520.73
523.08-2.8Samantha Stubbs U13W2Carol JacksonTonbridge20.720.7
623.32-2.8Cleo Agyepong U13W1John HillierCambridge H22.5420.3
150 U13W h1 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.10-4.6Rebecca Maddy U13W2 Cambridge H19.419.4
223.16-4.6Zoe Obamakinwa U13W2 Medway & Maidstone21.921.9
323.70-4.6Mia Cox U13W2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone21.921.9
424.57-4.6Amelia Williams U13W1Richard ScoonesSwale Combined23.823.8
524.93-4.6Elizabeth Zebo U13W1 Cambridge H24.3421.3
150 U13W h2 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.17-1.6Shakanya Osahon U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley19.819.31
222.54-1.6Cleo AgyepongPBU13W1John HillierCambridge H22.5420.3
322.71-1.6Lydia Owen U13W2 Ashford AC21.821.8
423.03-1.6Rosie Donohoe U13W1 Sevenoaks22.122.0
524.08-1.6Isabella Reina U13W1 Folkestone23.323.0
150 U13W h3 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.61-2.0Emily Bowart U13W2Iain PresnellTonbridge20.420.18
221.65-2.0Maddison Sawyer U13W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent21.221.2
322.64-2.0Freya Jury U13W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined22.6320.44
423.52-2.0Kaliyah Lacey U13W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC22.220.98
524.69-2.0Libby Pritchard U13W1 Thanet AC23.822.6
150 U13W h4 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.01-3.7Sarris Teale U13W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC20.219.98
222.40-3.7Samantha Stubbs U13W2Carol JacksonTonbridge20.720.7
323.00-3.7Eliz O'Donnell U13W2Iain PresnellTonbridge22.520.73
423.64-3.7Judie Lawrence U13W2 Bexley23.022.21
526.48-3.7Darcey HobbsPBU13W2 Thanet RR26.4826.48
 
200 M35 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.77-4.2Alexander Lee V35M1 Dartford H24.9924.5
200 M50 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.59-4.2David Kemp V50M4 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets25.623.71
227.57-4.2Stanley Thomas V55M8 Cambridge H26.726.7
327.95-4.2Richard Christian V50M2David HullTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets26.626.5
200 M60 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.79-1.4Peter WattsSBV65M6 Southern Counties Vets/Swanley34.7933.3
200 M70 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.45-1.4Anthony GarrettSBV70M4 Bexley36.4532.5
241.45-1.4Mike MartineauSBV70M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Bromley Veterans/Veterans41.4532.0
200 M80 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.43-1.4Richard Pitcairn-Knowles V80M4 Sevenoaks/Veterans44.0040.2
248.12-1.4Ronald DenneySBV80M1 Sevenoaks48.1245.30
200 SW (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.33 Claire Capon SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police26.9226.49
H32.80 Bobbie CorneliusSBU23W Richard ScoonesSwale Combined32.8031.41
200 U17W (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H28.05 Ashleigh West U17W1John BancroftMedway & Maidstone27.3627.2
H28.47 Monay Thomas U17W1 Cambridge H27.427.4
H28.55 Rebecca Hawkins U17W2John BancroftBexley27.527.5
H29.00 Alice English U17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined28.427.97
H29.46 Frinee AkumaPBU17W1 Bexley29.4629.46
H30.42 Emily Giardina U17W1Darren HattonThanet AC29.929.9
H34.21 Phoebe CooperSBU17W2John GatesBexley34.2131.3
200 W35 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.09-4.3Kimberley TaylorPBV35W4 Dartford H31.0931.0
200 W40 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.79-4.3Kirstie Cooper V40W2 Dartford H29.4025.83
230.71-4.3Wendy Masters V45W8 Bexley30.229.78
200 W60 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.55-4.3Fiona Argent V60W4David HullMedway & Maidstone/Veterans36.0730.2
237.00-4.3Nicola Buckwell V60W1 Tonbridge36.5433.72
200 W70 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.38-4.3Anne Brenchley V70W1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge42.437.7
200 U13M (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.390.0Michael Uzozie U13M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone26.0622.29
227.420.0Robert Murray U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School26.626.6
327.560.0Samuel Reardon U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley27.421.90
428.100.0Connor SuttonPBU13M1Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley27.8223.28
528.490.0Kieran IsaacPBU13M1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone28.4924.07
628.660.0Gregory Pring U13M2 Judd School28.2528.25
200 U13M h1 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.82-1.9Connor SuttonPBU13M1Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley27.8223.28
228.24-1.9Samuel Reardon U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley27.421.90
328.54-1.9Kieran IsaacPBU13M1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone28.4924.07
429.41-1.9James MartinSBU13M2 Judd School29.4127.7
532.75-1.9Robert Tune U13M1 Tonbridge/Judd School31.129.14
633.18-1.9Prince Gediz U13M1 Bexley31.824.60
200 U13M h2 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.51-0.5Michael Uzozie U13M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone26.0622.29
227.80-0.5Robert Murray U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School26.626.6
328.25-0.5Gregory PringPBU13M2 Judd School28.2528.25
429.50-0.5Augustine KodjiPBU13M2 Kent Schs29.5029.50
532.83-0.5Satvik ChagantiPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School32.8332.83
633.14-0.5Louis Procter U13M1 Tonbridge31.431.4
 
400 SM (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.43 Martin Brockman SENM  Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni/Southampton49.4949.22
D51.53 Daniel PearceSBSENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par51.5349.7
D52.26 Reece Dimech U23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Malta49.6349.05
D53.36 David BushSBSENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley53.351.83
D54.73 Thomas HowlettSBU23M Martin BrockmanDartford H/Brunel Uni London54.7352.61
D55.50 Paul SlaterSBSENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni55.5052.1
D55.70 Luke KeteleersSBSENM Steve MitchellChelmsford55.7055.07
D58.90 Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering58.9056.32
D59.06 Michael BartlettSBSENM Robert ThickpennyChelmsford/South Bank59.0655.5
D59.28 Joe McGrath V35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters57.7556.60
D61.59 Francis LammasSBU23M Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone61.5955.7
D62.11 Martin Smith V35M Jon ArmstrongBexley58.756.2
D62.74 David BrockmanPBV35M  Unattached62.7462.74
D65.14 Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles64.756.6
DDNS Luke Smallwood SENM  Blackheath & Bromley48.5446.98
400 U20M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D55.39 Tyler AdamsSBU20M1Ian GrantAshford AC55.3951.66
400 U17M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O53.38 George BlakePBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone53.3851.43
O55.45 Edward AdamsPBU17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley55.4553.42
O56.80 Regan ThomasSBU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley56.8054.0
O64.26 Konrad Farrall U17M1James BridgeThanet AC59.959.9
400 M40 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.36 Simon Fraser V40M1Mark HookwayTonbridge55.5355.2
400 M50 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.04 Wole Odele V50M2 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets56.7356.08
258.58 David KempSBV50M4 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets57.3354.37
361.74 Colin BatesPBV55M6 Dartford H61.0259.79
400 M60 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.07 Les Percival V60M4 Paddock Wood/Eastern Masters/West Norfolk64.4857.9
271.23 Stephen HeskethSBV65M6 Medway & Maidstone71.2369.56
400 M70 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
190.41 Arthur KimberSBV75M10 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets90.1068.8
400 M80 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1107.41 Ronald DenneySBV80M1 Sevenoaks107.4195.54
400 W40 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
169.66 Kirstie CooperSBV40W2 Dartford H69.6662.9
270.53 Wendy Masters V45W8 Bexley70.069.1
400 W70 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
197.22 Anne BrenchleySBV70W1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge97.2288.6
 
800 U15M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:19.3 Eniola AfolabiPBU15M1 Judd School2:19.32:17.7
P2:19.7 George SeeryPBU15M1Jack Green 🐊Thanet AC2:19.72:08.25
P2:19.8 Stephen Bamigbade U15M1 Bexley2:11.42:11.4
P2:20.5 Rico CottellPBU15M2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley2:20.52:20.5
P2:20.8 Jacob CalvertSBU15M2 Bexley2:20.82:15.5
P2:21.7 Ben Blake U15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone2:15.152:15.15
P2:26.3 Reece Perkins U15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone2:21.352:21.35
P2:30.3 Caelan RajuPBU15M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley2:30.32:30.3
P2:34.7 Declan MacDonaldPBU15M1 Dartford H2:34.72:34.7
P2:36.2 James GregoryPBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School2:36.22:13.42
P2:37.3 William ButterworthSBU15M1John GatesBexley2:37.32:33.30
800 U13M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.92 Samuel Reardon U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:19.831:46.80
22:22.08 Olukorede Fasina U13M2Helen CohenTonbridge2:19.012:16.29
32:23.35 Fin Croll U13M2Helen CohenTonbridge2:16.702:02.9
42:24.71 Michael Uzozie U13M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone2:18.62:10.9
52:24.79 Finley WebsterPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:24.792:24.79
62:32.87 Ethan Fiore U13M1 Cambridge H2:27.252:04.99
800 U13M h1 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.48 Olukorede Fasina U13M2Helen CohenTonbridge2:19.012:16.29
22:25.73 Finley WebsterPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:24.792:24.79
32:26.63 Fin Croll U13M2Helen CohenTonbridge2:16.702:02.9
42:27.25 Ethan FiorePBU13M1 Cambridge H2:27.252:04.99
52:38.91 Callum Featherstone U13M1 Medway & Maidstone2:38.661:57.65
62:44.12 Adam SingleterrySBU13M2 Judd School2:44.122:00.2
72:54.33 Max ForrestPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:54.332:54.33
800 U13M h2 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.74 Michael Uzozie U13M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone2:18.62:10.9
22:25.64 Samuel Reardon U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:19.831:46.80
32:38.89 Cameron Featherstone U13M1 Medway & Maidstone2:36.221:58.47
42:39.99 George Thomas U13M1 Tonbridge2:32.672:08.90
52:46.33 Thomas CarbinPBU13M1 Cambridge H2:46.332:22.0
62:48.36 Finn RodgersPBU13M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone2:48.362:13.25
73:06.33 James Judges U13M1 Swale Combined2:48.12:48.1
800 M35 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.79 Sam CoombesSBV35M1 Dartford H2:03.791:50.7
800 M40 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.42 Matthew PrestonSBV40M4 Cambridge H2:15.422:11.47
22:17.92 Adrian DonnellyPBV45M8Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone2:17.922:17.92
800 M50 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.11 Andy HoweySBV50M4 Tunbridge Wells2:16.112:09.58
22:19.22 Colin BatesPBV55M6 Dartford H2:18.062:18.06
32:58.28 Ian Mackett V55M6 Ashford AC/Veterans2:56.192:17.9
800 M60 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.60 Ian McCarthy V60M1 Cambridge H2:43.672:43.29
22:46.53 Stephen Hesketh V65M6 Medway & Maidstone2:44.722:38.28
33:07.23 Peter Watts V65M6 Southern Counties Vets/Swanley3:04.62:53.04
800 M80 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.61 Ronald Denney V80M1 Sevenoaks04:04.33:36.76
800 SW (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:40.04 Claire CaponSBSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police2:40.042:35.9
H3:11.62 Bobbie CorneliusSBU23W Richard ScoonesSwale Combined3:11.622:56.4
800 U17W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:37.67 Monay ThomasSBU17W1 Cambridge H2:37.672:31.89
H2:38.40 Alice English U17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined2:38.32:34.85
H2:49.59 Emily GiardinaPBU17W1Darren HattonThanet AC2:49.592:47.41
H2:55.09 Ashleigh West U17W1John BancroftMedway & Maidstone2:50.72:49.6
H3:02.51 Rebecca Hawkins U17W2John BancroftBexley2:40.382:40.38
H3:07.63 Frinee AkumaSBU17W1 Bexley3:07.633:00.94
Page: 1 2 3 4