Kent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships) External Results
Erith
10-11 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
150 U13W (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.030.0Rebecca Maddy U13W2 Cambridge H19.419.4
221.140.0Sarris Teale U13W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC20.219.98
321.460.0Shakanya Osahon U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley19.819.8
421.560.0Emily Bowart U13W2Iain PresnellTonbridge20.420.18
421.560.0Maddison Sawyer U13W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent21.221.2
622.630.0Freya JurySBU13W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined22.6320.44
150 U13W s1 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.93-2.3Sarris Teale U13W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC20.219.98
221.36-2.3Emily Bowart U13W2Iain PresnellTonbridge20.420.18
321.43-2.3Maddison Sawyer U13W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent21.221.2
422.65-2.3Freya Jury U13W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined22.6320.44
522.72-2.3Zoe Obamakinwa U13W2 Medway & Maidstone21.921.9
623.05-2.3Rosie Donohoe U13W1 Sevenoaks22.122.0
150 U13W s2 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.87-2.8Rebecca Maddy U13W2 Cambridge H19.419.4
220.89-2.8Shakanya Osahon U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley19.819.8
322.75-2.8Lydia Owen U13W2 Ashford AC21.821.8
422.91-2.8Eliz O'Donnell U13W2Iain PresnellTonbridge22.520.73
523.08-2.8Samantha Stubbs U13W2 Tonbridge20.720.7
623.32-2.8Cleo Agyepong U13W1John HillierCambridge H22.5420.3
150 U13W h1 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.10-4.6Rebecca Maddy U13W2 Cambridge H19.419.4
223.16-4.6Zoe Obamakinwa U13W2 Medway & Maidstone21.921.9
323.70-4.6Mia Cox U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone21.921.9
424.57-4.6Amelia Williams U13W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined23.823.8
524.93-4.6Elizabeth Zebo U13W1 Cambridge H24.3421.3
150 U13W h2 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.17-1.6Shakanya Osahon U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley19.819.8
222.54-1.6Cleo AgyepongPBU13W1John HillierCambridge H22.5420.3
322.71-1.6Lydia Owen U13W2 Ashford AC21.821.8
423.03-1.6Rosie Donohoe U13W1 Sevenoaks22.122.0
524.08-1.6Isabella Reina U13W1 Folkestone23.323.0
150 U13W h3 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.61-2.0Emily Bowart U13W2Iain PresnellTonbridge20.420.18
221.65-2.0Maddison Sawyer U13W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent21.221.2
322.64-2.0Freya Jury U13W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined22.6320.44
423.52-2.0Kaliyah Lacey U13W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC22.220.98
524.69-2.0Libby Pritchard U13W1 Thanet AC23.822.6
150 U13W h4 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.01-3.7Sarris Teale U13W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC20.219.98
222.40-3.7Samantha Stubbs U13W2 Tonbridge20.720.7
323.00-3.7Eliz O'Donnell U13W2Iain PresnellTonbridge22.520.73
423.64-3.7Judie Lawrence U13W2 Bexley23.022.21
526.48-3.7Darcey HobbsPBU13W2 Thanet RR26.4826.48