Kent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships) External Results
Erith
10-11 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M (10 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:19.3Eniola AfolabiPBU15M1 Judd School2:19.32:17.7
P2:19.7George SeeryPBU15M1 Thanet AC2:19.72:17.42
P2:19.8Stephen Bamigbade U15M1 Bexley2:11.42:11.4
P2:20.5Rico CottellPBU15M2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley2:20.52:20.5
P2:20.8Jacob CalvertSBU15M2 Bexley2:20.82:15.5
P2:21.7Ben Blake U15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone2:15.152:15.15
P2:26.3Reece Perkins U15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone2:21.352:21.35
P2:30.3Caelan RajuPBU15M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley2:30.32:30.3
P2:34.7Declan MacDonaldPBU15M1 Dartford H2:34.72:34.7
P2:36.2James GregoryPBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School2:36.22:13.42
P2:37.3William ButterworthSBU15M1John GatesBexley2:37.32:33.30
800 U13M (10 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.92Samuel Reardon U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:19.831:56.21
22:22.08Olukorede Fasina U13M2Helen CohenTonbridge2:19.012:16.29
32:23.35Fin Croll U13M2Helen CohenTonbridge2:16.702:02.9
42:24.71Michael Uzozie U13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:18.62:10.9
52:24.79Finley WebsterPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:24.792:24.79
62:32.87Ethan Fiore U13M1 Cambridge H2:27.252:04.99
800 U13M h1 (10 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.48Olukorede Fasina U13M2Helen CohenTonbridge2:19.012:16.29
22:25.73Finley WebsterPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:24.792:24.79
32:26.63Fin Croll U13M2Helen CohenTonbridge2:16.702:02.9
42:27.25Ethan FiorePBU13M1 Cambridge H2:27.252:04.99
52:38.91Callum Featherstone U13M1 Medway & Maidstone2:38.662:17.19
62:44.12Adam SingleterrySBU13M2 Judd School2:44.122:09.84
72:54.33Max ForrestPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:54.332:54.33
800 U13M h2 (10 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.74Michael Uzozie U13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:18.62:10.9
22:25.64Samuel Reardon U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:19.831:56.21
32:38.89Cameron Featherstone U13M1 Medway & Maidstone2:36.222:14.30
42:39.99George Thomas U13M1 Tonbridge2:32.672:18.40
52:46.33Thomas CarbinPBU13M1 Cambridge H2:46.332:22.0
62:48.36Finn RodgersPBU13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:48.362:13.25
73:06.33James Judges U13M1 Swale Combined2:48.12:48.1
800 M35 (10 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.79Sam CoombesSBV35M1 Dartford H2:03.791:50.7
800 M40 (10 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.42Matthew PrestonSBV40M4 Cambridge H2:15.422:11.47
22:17.92Adrian DonnellyPBV45M8Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone2:17.922:17.92
800 M50 (10 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.11Andy HoweySBV50M4 Tunbridge Wells2:16.112:09.58
22:19.22Colin BatesPBV55M6 Dartford H2:18.062:18.06
32:58.28Ian Mackett V55M6 Ashford AC/Veterans2:56.192:17.9
800 M60 (10 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.60Ian McCarthy V60M1 Cambridge H2:43.672:43.29
22:46.53Stephen Hesketh V65M6 Medway & Maidstone2:44.722:38.28
33:07.23Peter Watts V65M6 Southern Counties Vets/Swanley3:04.62:53.04
800 M80 (10 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.61Ronald Denney V80M1 Sevenoaks04:04.33:36.76