Kent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships) External Results
Erith
10-11 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ M35 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.82 Alexander Lee V35M1 Dartford H5.996.55
LJ M40 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.80 Steve Lake V40M4Gary GallagherAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets5.336.50
LJ M50 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.29 Paul Newton V50M2 Medway & Maidstone4.564.56
LJ M70 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.15 Mike MartineauSBV70M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Bromley Veterans/Veterans3.153.94
LJ SW (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H4.59 Claire Capon SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police4.775.17
H3.48-0.4Bobbie CorneliusSBU23W Richard ScoonesSwale Combined3.483.78
LJ U17W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.04 Rebecca HawkinsPBU17W2John BancroftBexley5.045.26
H5.01 Frinee AkumaPBU17W1 Bexley5.015.01
H4.65 Ashleigh West U17W1John BancroftMedway & Maidstone4.915.39
H4.27 Emily Giardina U17W1Darren HattonThanet AC4.354.35
H4.25 Alice English U17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined4.534.74
H4.04 Monay Thomas U17W1 Cambridge H4.584.58
H2.91 Phoebe CooperSBU17W2John GatesBexley2.913.64
LJ U15W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.55 Kaliyah Young U15W1 Dartford H4.625.58
P4.43 Maisie Rixon U15W1Nigel BrooksTonbridge4.595.00
P4.29 Isabel Lloyd U15W2 Dartford H4.524.52
P4.19 Elena JuryPBU15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined4.194.38
P4.09 Renay Thomas U15W2 Cambridge H4.284.37
P4.02 Jamaica Williams U15W2 Cambridge H4.124.32
LJ U13W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59 Sarris Teale U13W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC4.815.21
24.55 Emily Frimpong U13W2John GatesBexley4.645.00
34.30 Samantha Stubbs U13W2 Tonbridge4.424.96
44.23 Isabelle Harding U13W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent4.315.06
54.09 Erin Hughes U13W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4.104.44
63.99 Asmara Griffiths U13W2 Cambridge H4.164.71
73.86 Judie LawrencePBU13W2 Bexley3.863.86
83.73 Kacey WaltersPBU13W1Clive BennettCambridge H3.734.64
93.73 Freya Jury U13W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined3.884.90
103.72 Jessie Sargeant U13W1John GatesBexley3.894.53
113.68 Rosie Donohoe U13W1 Sevenoaks3.734.21
123.67 Robin Zijdenbos U13W2 Sevenoaks4.004.00
133.52 Tegan SalterPBU13W2Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone3.523.52
143.26 Libby Pritchard U13W1 Thanet AC3.583.70
153.03 Elizabeth Zebo U13W1 Cambridge H3.103.39
LJ W40 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.48 Wendy MastersPBV45W8 Bexley4.484.48
24.14 Kate MaryonPBV45W6 Paddock Wood4.144.14
LJ W50 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16 Teresa Eades V55W8Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets4.214.53
23.41 Christine Pates V50W4 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets3.614.09