Kent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships) External Results
Erith
10-11 Sep 16
75 100 150 200 400 800 1200 1500 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 80HW60
100HU17M 100HM50 100HM60 100HW 110H 110HU20M 400HM50 2000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K
SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800
JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU17W OctU17M Dec DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
800 U15W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:35.38 Isabel Lloyd U15W2 Dartford H2:28.592:28.59
P2:44.47 Elena Jury U15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined2:43.092:32.15
P2:51.71 Kaliyah YoungPBU15W1Clarence CallenderDartford H2:51.712:51.71
P3:03.20 Renay ThomasSBU15W2 Cambridge H3:03.202:38.33
P3:05.59 Maisie Rixon U15W1Nigel BrooksTonbridge2:44.812:37.99
P3:28.64 Jamaica Williams U15W2 Cambridge H3:23.73:22.6
800 U13W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.11 Ailbhe Barnes U13W2Mark NewellCambridge H2:26.882:21.32
22:28.94 Jenny SwandalePBU13W1 Thanet RR2:28.942:19.75
32:29.54 Maddison SawyerPBU13W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:29.542:11.42
42:29.92 Daniella Harper U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:29.42:22.58
52:42.72 Jildou Chappell U13W2 Invicta East Kent2:33.22:28.93
62:54.99 Erin Hughes U13W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:40.532:19.75
800 U13W h1 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.66 Maddison Sawyer U13W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:29.542:11.42
22:35.23 Ailbhe Barnes U13W2Mark NewellCambridge H2:26.882:21.32
32:39.73 Jenny Swandale U13W1 Thanet RR2:28.942:19.75
42:44.61 Madeline TynanPBU13W1 Cambridge H2:44.612:26.72
52:45.19 Rachel Bradley U13W2 Dartford H2:44.592:43.23
62:46.14 Amelia BatesPBU13W2Jason MarchantDartford H2:46.142:34.37
72:57.14 Jessie Sargeant U13W1John GatesBexley2:55.382:33.68
800 U13W h2 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.44 Daniella Harper U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:29.42:22.58
22:40.37 Jildou Chappell U13W2 Invicta East Kent2:33.22:28.93
32:40.53 Erin HughesPBU13W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:40.532:19.75
42:42.26 Judie Lawrence U13W2 Bexley2:40.92:34.63
52:52.14 Emily Page U13W2Jason MarchantDartford H2:50.32:48.8
62:54.22 Sophie BurkettPBU13W1 Bexley2:54.222:45.6
 
1200 U13W (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:57.22 Ailbhe Barnes U13W2Mark NewellCambridge H3:54.33:54.3
24:11.39 Sienna Bates U13W1 Ashford AC4:10.24:10.2
34:14.83 Billie Rouse U13W2 Medway & Maidstone4:06.14:06.1
44:25.71 Madeline TynanPBU13W1 Cambridge H4:25.714:01.1
54:29.12 Rachel Bradley U13W2 Dartford H4:12.984:12.98
64:37.17 Emily Page U13W2Jason MarchantDartford H4:26.974:26.97
75:00.94 Darcey Hobbs U13W2 Thanet RR4:50.04:50.0
 
1500 SM (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:28.85 Martin BrockmanSBSENM  Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni/Southampton4:28.854:26.28
D4:38.34 Daniel PearceSBSENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par4:38.344:25.80
D4:45.79 David Bush SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley4:37.764:27.92
D4:51.67 Joe McGrath V35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters4:35.04:28.29
D5:00.74 Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering5:00.744:47.14
D5:04.55 Thomas HowlettSBU23M Martin BrockmanDartford H/Brunel Uni London5:04.554:43.43
D5:13.70 Reece DimechPBU23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Malta5:13.705:13.70
D5:14.95 Luke KeteleersSBSENM Steve MitchellChelmsford5:14.954:56.98
D5:26.17 Bilen AhmetSBSENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles5:26.174:51.38
DDNF Michael Bartlett SENM Robert ThickpennyChelmsford/South Bank 5:10.98
1500 U20M (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5:55.56 Tyler AdamsSBU20M1Ian GrantAshford AC5:55.565:43.59
1500 U17M (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O4:41.95 Regan ThomasPBU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley4:41.954:27.09
O4:41.96 George BlakePBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone4:41.964:41.96
O5:16.58 Edward AdamsPBU17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5:16.584:52.11
O5:55.23 Konrad FarrallPBU17M1James BridgeThanet AC5:55.235:55.23
1500 U13M (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.56 Samuel Reardon U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:32.24:10.79
24:44.58 Olukorede Fasina U13M2Helen CohenTonbridge4:43.844:26.28
34:48.55 Fin Croll U13M2Helen CohenTonbridge4:41.554:16.44
45:03.40 Ethan FiorePBU13M1 Cambridge H5:03.404:33.95
55:04.62 Edward Sellar U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:57.74:55.9
65:05.11 Joe Hollands U13M2 Medway & Maidstone4:59.774:39.56
75:07.22 Ethan Gear U13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:01.63:58.34
85:14.07 George ThomasPBU13M1 Tonbridge5:14.075:10.0
95:15.39 Pablo Seema RocaSBU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:15.394:15.62
105:25.08 Huxley CrushPBU13M1 Tonbridge/Judd School5:25.084:13.49
115:37.02 Dylan LeachPBU13M1 Thanet RR5:37.025:16.2
1500 M40 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.28 Simon FraserSBV40M1Mark HookwayTonbridge4:32.284:07.3
24:49.08 Neill WrightSBV40M2 Medway & Maidstone4:49.084:37.9
35:02.12 Dom Fiore V40M5 Cambridge H4:56.294:52.0
1500 M50 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.56 Andy HoweySBV50M4 Tunbridge Wells4:34.564:25.33
24:51.21 Martin KelkSBV50M1 Invicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets4:51.214:35.5
1500 M60 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:44.46 Ian McCarthy V60M1 Cambridge H5:38.35:38.3
1500 M80 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:20.75 Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesSBV80M4 Sevenoaks/Veterans8:20.755:59.59
28:23.50 Ronald DenneySBV80M1 Sevenoaks8:23.507:14.12
1500 W40 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.69 Wendy ProwseSBV40W2 Bexley5:37.695:36.6
 
5000 M40 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117:56.58 Stephen Starvis V40M5 Striders of Croydon17:34.516:41.7
218:41.00 Dom FioreSBV40M5 Cambridge H18:41.0018:21.93
5000 M50 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117:34.39 Tony Tuohy V50M5 Dulwich/Veterans17:25.516:21.1
221:20.80 Martin HawkinsSBV55M6 Cambridge H21:20.8019:28.31
330:43.09 Leon GoldsackSBV50M2 Ashford AC/Dover/Veterans30:43.0922:50.1
5000 M60 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121:04.58 Peter RussellSBV60M4 South Kent21:04.5817:28.6
223:49.66 Robert CoombesPBV65M8 Dartford H23:49.6623:49.66
5000 M80 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130:22.76 Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesSBV80M4 Sevenoaks/Veterans30:22.7621:28.56
230:49.04 Ronald DenneySBV80M1 Sevenoaks30:49.0427:15.02
5000 W40 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122:00.95 Nicola CharltonPBV40W4 Canterbury22:00.9522:00.95
5000 W50 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121:18.69 Kim HowesSBV50W3 Swale Combined21:18.6920:49.05
5000 W60 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121:40.64 Maggie Statham-Berry V60W4 Holland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Vetera21:20.220:42.5
 
70HU13W U13W (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.83-0.8Samy Sylla U13W2 Cambridge H11.811.8
211.88-0.8Emily Frimpong U13W2John GatesBexley11.411.4
312.19-0.8Sarris Teale U13W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC11.911.9
412.19-0.8Samantha StubbsPBU13W2 Tonbridge12.1912.19
512.25-0.8Isabelle Harding U13W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent11.711.7
612.30-0.8Olivia English U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.112.1
712.44-0.8Asmara Griffiths U13W2 Cambridge H12.412.4
812.48-0.8Kaliyah Lacey U13W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC12.312.3
70HU13W U13W h1 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.01-2.1Samy Sylla U13W2 Cambridge H11.811.8
212.38-2.1Kaliyah Lacey U13W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC12.312.3
312.49-2.1Olivia English U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.112.1
413.43-2.1Freya JuryPBU13W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined13.4313.43
514.26-2.1Mia Cox U13W2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone13.413.4
614.42-2.1Elizabeth Zebo U13W1 Cambridge H14.212.60
714.98-2.1Asha LaceyPBU13W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC14.9812.8
815.96-2.1Judie Lawrence U13W2 Bexley15.0514.95
70HU13W U13W h2 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.01-0.7Isabelle Harding U13W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent11.711.7
212.33-0.7Samantha Stubbs U13W2 Tonbridge12.1912.19
312.53-0.7Asmara Griffiths U13W2 Cambridge H12.412.4
412.96-0.7Katie RotheryPBU13W2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone12.9612.96
513.04-0.7Emily Bowart U13W2Iain PresnellTonbridge12.312.3
613.74-0.7Isabella ReinaPBU13W1 Folkestone13.7412.4
714.92-0.7Jessie Sargeant U13W1John GatesBexley14.312.2
70HU13W U13W h3 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.23-2.0Sarris Teale U13W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC11.911.9
212.28-2.0Emily Frimpong U13W2John GatesBexley11.411.4
312.69-2.0Shakanya Osahon U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley11.911.9
412.86-2.0Eliz O'Donnell U13W2Iain PresnellTonbridge12.712.7
513.77-2.0Macey Forster U13W2 Folkestone13.613.6
614.38-2.0Dulcie Pascual U13W1 Sevenoaks14.114.1
714.86-2.0Libby PritchardSBU13W1 Thanet AC14.8612.97
 
75HU13M U13M (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.690.5Jacob Byfield U13M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley12.1712.17
213.040.5Sami BaruahPBU13M2 Dartford H13.0413.04
313.130.5Augustine KodjiPBU13M2 Kent Schs13.1313.13
413.290.5Pablo Seema RocaPBU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley13.2913.29
513.330.5Ayomikun OwolabiPBU13M2 Dartford H13.3313.33
613.430.5Michael UzoziePBU13M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone13.4313.43
714.730.5Robert Tune U13M1 Tonbridge/Judd School14.614.0
815.32 Louis Procter U13M1 Tonbridge14.0013.8
75HU13M U13M h1 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.380.0Sami BaruahPBU13M2 Dartford H13.0413.04
213.400.0Pablo Seema Roca U13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley13.2913.29
313.500.0Augustine Kodji U13M2 Kent Schs13.1313.13
415.230.0Max RhodesPBU13M2 Judd School15.2315.23
515.350.0Ethan Smith U13M2 Bexley14.114.1
616.320.0Finn Rodgers U13M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone15.615.6
75HU13M U13M h2 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.550.4Jacob Byfield U13M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley12.1712.17
213.570.4Ayomikun Owolabi U13M2 Dartford H13.3313.33
313.590.4Michael Uzozie U13M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone13.4313.43
414.790.4Robert Tune U13M1 Tonbridge/Judd School14.614.0
514.910.4Louis Procter U13M1 Tonbridge14.0013.8
617.120.4Prince GedizPBU13M1 Bexley17.1213.51
 
75HU15W U15W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.10-1.1Kaliyah Young U15W1Clarence CallenderDartford H11.711.30
P13.15-1.1Elena JuryPBU15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined13.1513.15
P13.41-1.1Maisie RixonPBU15W1Nigel BrooksTonbridge13.4112.60
P13.92-1.1Renay ThomasPBU15W2 Cambridge H13.9213.92
P13.96-1.1Isabel LloydPBU15W2 Dartford H13.9613.96
P14.26-1.1Jamaica Williams U15W2 Cambridge H13.1913.19
 
80HU15M U15M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.88-2.5Rico Cottell U15M2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley11.5211.52
P12.23-2.5Caelan Raju U15M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.611.6
P12.97-2.6Ben BlakePBU15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone12.9712.97
P13.07-2.5Declan MacDonaldPBU15M1 Dartford H13.0713.07
P13.18-2.5George Seery U15M1Jack Green 🐊Thanet AC12.811.87
P14.08-2.6Jacob Calvert U15M2 Bexley13.813.8
P14.11-2.6Stephen BamigbadePBU15M1 Bexley14.1114.11
P14.50-2.5Eniola AfolabiSBU15M1 Judd School14.5011.99
P14.67-2.6William ButterworthPBU15M1John GatesBexley14.6714.67
P15.33-2.6Reece PerkinsPBU15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone15.3315.33
P15.98-2.6James Gregory U15M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School15.413.9
 
80HU17W U17W (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H12.54-2.2Ashleigh West U17W1John BancroftMedway & Maidstone12.0211.9
H13.38-2.2Rebecca Hawkins U17W2John BancroftBexley13.313.3
H13.59-2.2Alice English U17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined13.3213.32
H13.61-2.2Frinee AkumaPBU17W1 Bexley13.6113.61
H15.34-2.2Emily Giardina U17W1Darren HattonThanet AC14.6714.67
H15.78-2.2Monay ThomasPBU17W1 Cambridge H15.7815.78
H16.48-2.2Phoebe CooperSBU17W2John GatesBexley16.4815.0
 
80HW60 W60 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.41-2.9Fiona Argent V60W4David HullMedway & Maidstone/Veterans19.2017.37
 
100HU17M U17M (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O14.390.5Edward AdamsPBU17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley14.3914.39
O15.350.5George BlakePBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone15.3515.35
O16.090.5Konrad Farrall U17M1James BridgeThanet AC15.114.40
O19.390.5Regan ThomasPBU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley19.3919.39
 
100HM50 M50 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.58-1.4Richard Christian V50M2David HullTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets18.2318.10
 
100HM60 M60 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.31-1.4Rob Sibley V60M3 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets18.1217.50
 
100HW SW (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H18.24-2.3Claire Capon SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police16.3716.06
H21.03-2.3Bobbie CorneliusSBU23W Richard ScoonesSwale Combined21.0319.8
100HW W35 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.14-1.4Kimberley TaylorSBV35W4 Dartford H19.1417.7
220.21-1.4Sarah Dodds V35W5John GatesBexley20.219.8
 
110H SM (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.98-1.1Martin Brockman SENM  Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni/Southampton15.8015.09
D15.99-1.1Thomas HowlettSBU23M Martin BrockmanDartford H/Brunel Uni London15.9915.5
D17.10-1.1Daniel Pearce SENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par15.8615.69
D17.29-0.2David Bush SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley16.9716.97
D17.43-1.1Paul Slater SENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni16.5716.1
D17.94-0.2Michael Bartlett SENM Robert ThickpennyChelmsford/South Bank17.016.7
D18.07-1.1Luke Keteleers SENM Steve MitchellChelmsford16.6416.17
D19.77-0.2Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles19.018.1
D20.08-0.2Luke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering19.918.1
D22.74-0.2Reece DimechPBU23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Malta22.7422.74
D25.06-1.1Joe McGrathSBV35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters25.0620.7
DDNS Francis Lammas U23M Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone  
DDNS David Brockman V35M  Unattached  
DDNS Martin Smith SENM  Bexley AC  
 
110HU20M U20M (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D19.86-0.2Tyler AdamsSBU20M1Ian GrantAshford AC19.8617.42
 
400HM50 M50 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
171.62 Richard ChristianPBV50M2David HullTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets71.6270.42
 
2000W U13M (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:11.24 Alex Macheath U13M2Noel CarmodyCambridge H10:11.99:47.67
213:12.10 Ethan FiorePBU13M1 Cambridge H13:12.1013:12.10
314:05.36 Finn RodgersSBU13M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone14:05.3613:03.8
2000W M60 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:33.11 Peter Watts V65M6 Southern Counties Vets/Swanley12:30.612:12.2
2000W U13W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:21.83 Katie Stringer U13W1Christopher HobbsMedway & Maidstone12:16.910:30.64
2000W W50 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:36.76 Diane Bradley V50W5 Tonbridge/Veterans12:21.111:56.0
213:27.99 Geraldine Legon V55W9Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H13:01.812:40.6
 
HJ SM (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.93 Martin Brockman SENM  Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni/Southampton2.042.14
D1.93 Thomas Howlett U23M Martin BrockmanDartford H/Brunel Uni London2.042.08
D1.87 Daniel PearceSBSENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1.892.00
D1.75 Bilen AhmetSBSENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles1.751.80
D1.75 Michael BartlettSBSENM Robert ThickpennyChelmsford/South Bank1.751.86
D1.69 David BushPBSENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley1.691.69
D1.63 Luke SmallwoodSBSENM  Blackheath & Bromley1.631.66
D1.60 Paul SlaterSBSENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni1.601.80
D1.60 Reece DimechPBU23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Malta1.601.60
D1.57 Luke KeteleersSBSENM Steve MitchellChelmsford1.571.65
D1.57 Francis LammasSBU23M Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone1.571.66
D1.45 Joe McGrath V35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters1.491.60
D1.42 Luke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering1.511.57
D1.39 Martin SmithSBV35M Jon ArmstrongBexley1.391.57
D1.18 David BrockmanPBV35M  Unattached1.181.18
HJ U20M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.69 Tyler Adams U20M1Ian GrantAshford AC1.701.92
HJ U17M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O1.65 Edward AdamsSBU17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley1.651.71
O1.59 George BlakeSBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone1.591.70
O1.53 Regan ThomasPBU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley1.531.53
O1.45 Konrad FarrallPBU17M1James BridgeThanet AC1.451.48
HJ U15M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.68 Rico Cottell U15M2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley1.801.87
P1.59 Caelan Raju U15M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley1.621.63
P1.56 Jacob CalvertPBU15M2 Bexley1.561.75
P1.56 Declan MacDonaldPBU15M1 Dartford H1.561.56
P1.50 Eniola AfolabiPBU15M1 Judd School1.501.50
P1.50 Ben Blake U15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone1.681.90
P1.47 George SeeryPBU15M1Jack Green 🐊Thanet AC1.471.85
P1.47 Stephen BamigbadePBU15M1 Bexley1.471.47
P1.32 William ButterworthPBU15M1John GatesBexley1.321.33
P1.29 James Gregory U15M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School1.351.63
P1.14 Reece PerkinsSBU15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone1.141.20
HJ M50 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.58 Gary CaponSBV55M7 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets1.601.65
21.40 Richard Christian V50M2David HullTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets1.431.45
31.37 John BancroftSBV55M6 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets1.372.00
HJ M60 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.31 Paul OakesSBV60M4 Ashford AC/Ryston/Eastern Masters1.311.48
HJ SW (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.46 Claire CaponSBSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police1.461.50
H1.31 Bobbie CorneliusSBU23W Richard ScoonesSwale Combined1.311.33
HJ U17W (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.67 Rebecca Hawkins U17W2John BancroftBexley1.771.80
H1.64 Ashleigh West U17W1John BancroftMedway & Maidstone1.711.76
H1.52 Frinee Akuma U17W1 Bexley1.551.58
H1.37 Alice English U17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined1.451.55
H1.28 Emily GiardinaPBU17W1Darren HattonThanet AC1.281.28
H1.28 Monay ThomasPBU17W1 Cambridge H1.281.30
H1.19 Phoebe CooperSBU17W2John GatesBexley1.191.30
HJ W50 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.31 Teresa EadesSBV55W8Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets1.311.45
21.16 Liz SlaterSBV55W9 Bexley1.161.26
31.13 Christine PatesSBV50W4 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets1.131.45
HJ U13M (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40 Max RhodesPBU13M2 Judd School1.401.45
11.40 Pablo Seema RocaPBU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1.401.75
31.35 Ethan Smith U13M2 Bexley1.401.50
41.35 George ThomasSBU13M1 Tonbridge1.351.45
51.35 Jacob Byfield U13M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley1.401.40
61.25 Ayomikun OwolabiPBU13M2 Dartford H1.251.25
71.20 James Martin U13M2 Judd School1.341.35
81.05 Thomas Carbin U13M1 Cambridge H1.251.40
HJ U15W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.59 Kaliyah YoungPBU15W1Clarence CallenderDartford H1.591.59
P1.50 Maisie RixonPBU15W1Nigel BrooksTonbridge1.511.54
P1.44 Jamaica Williams U15W2 Cambridge H1.501.53
P1.38 Renay ThomasPBU15W2 Cambridge H1.381.38
P1.38 Isabel LloydPBU15W2 Dartford H1.381.38
P1.29 Elena Jury U15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined1.351.37
HJ U13W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.46 Emily FrimpongPBU13W2John GatesBexley1.461.52
21.46 Rebecca MaddyPBU13W2 Cambridge H1.461.46
Page: 1 2 3 4