Kent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships) External Results
Erith
10-11 Sep 16
75 100 150 200 400 800 1200 1500 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 80HW60
100HU17M 100HM50 100HM60 100HW 110H 110HU20M 400HM50 2000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K
SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800
JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU17W OctU17M Dec DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
HJ U13W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
31.40 Isabelle HardingPBU13W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent1.401.58
41.35 Kacey WaltersPBU13W1 Cambridge H1.351.72
51.35 Samantha StubbsSBU13W2 Tonbridge1.351.66
61.20 Charlotte Waters U13W2 Dartford H1.251.35
71.15 Amelia Bates U13W2Jason MarchantDartford H1.301.48
 
PV Gst (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
 3.30 Lois Warden U15W Gordon John LillisBexley3.503.75
PV M50 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.60 Wayne Martin V55M8Allan WilliamsHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets2.833.30
PV M60 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.20 Allan Williams V60M4 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets3.405.25
22.40 Paul Oakes V60M4 Ashford AC/Ryston/Eastern Masters2.703.00
PV W50 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.40 Teresa Eades V55W8Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2.532.65
PV W60 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.10 Sue DassiePBV60W4Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans2.152.15
PV SM (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.70 Martin Brockman SENM  Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni/Southampton4.854.95
D4.00 Michael Bartlett SENM Robert ThickpennyChelmsford/South Bank4.204.50
D3.50 Luke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering3.804.00
D3.50 Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles3.804.11
D3.50 Thomas HowlettSBU23M Martin BrockmanDartford H/Brunel Uni London3.504.01
D3.40 Daniel PearcePBSENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par3.403.43
D3.20 Joe McGrath V35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters3.303.30
D3.20 Luke KeteleersPBSENM Steve MitchellChelmsford3.203.20
D2.60 Reece DimechPBU23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Malta2.602.60
D2.60 Paul SlaterSBSENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni2.602.76
D2.50 David BushSBSENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley2.502.60
PV U20M (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D3.00 Tyler AdamsPBU20M1Ian GrantAshford AC3.004.30
 
LJ SM (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D7.09 Martin Brockman SENM  Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni/Southampton7.107.33
D6.64 Thomas HowlettSBU23M Martin BrockmanDartford H/Brunel Uni London6.646.75
D6.41 Daniel PearceSBSENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par6.416.71
D6.12 Paul Slater SENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni6.276.52
D6.10 Michael Bartlett SENM Robert ThickpennyChelmsford/South Bank6.266.26
D6.02 Luke SmallwoodPBSENM  Blackheath & Bromley6.026.02
D5.88 Luke KeteleersSBSENM Steve MitchellChelmsford5.885.95
D5.76 David Bush SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley6.026.22
D5.63 Francis LammasSBU23M Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone5.635.93
D5.37 Luke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering5.495.49
D5.26 Reece DimechPBU23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Malta5.265.26
D4.77 Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles5.705.75
D4.77 Joe McGrath V35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters4.955.33
D4.71 Martin SmithSBV35M Jon ArmstrongBexley4.715.07
D4.33 David BrockmanPBV35M  Unattached4.334.33
LJ U20M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5.22 Tyler AdamsSBU20M1Ian GrantAshford AC5.226.51
LJ U17M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O5.97 Edward Adams U17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.066.36
O5.65 George BlakePBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone5.655.77
O4.83 Konrad FarrallSBU17M1James BridgeThanet AC4.834.90
O4.43 Regan ThomasPBU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley4.434.43
LJ U15M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.57 Rico CottellPBU15M2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley5.576.24
P5.45 Caelan RajuPBU15M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.455.45
P5.09 George SeeryPBU15M1Jack Green 🐊Thanet AC5.096.19
P4.97 Eniola AfolabiPBU15M1 Judd School4.975.59
P4.68 Stephen BamigbadeSBU15M1 Bexley4.685.36
P4.58 Jacob CalvertPBU15M2 Bexley4.584.58
P4.53 Ben BlakePBU15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone4.535.98
P4.53 Declan MacDonaldPBU15M1 Dartford H4.534.53
P4.51 William ButterworthSBU15M1John GatesBexley4.514.57
P3.88 James Gregory U15M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School4.144.14
P3.77 Reece Perkins U15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone4.184.18
LJ U13M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.11 Jermain KevillPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone5.115.38
25.05 Jacob ByfieldPBU13M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.056.26
34.91 Michael UzoziePBU13M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone4.915.44
44.78 Augustine KodjiSBU13M2 Kent Schs4.786.50
54.46 Harvey Fordham U13M1Elizabeth BignellPaddock Wood4.605.90
64.25 Charlie Costello U13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School4.774.93
74.18 Max RhodesPBU13M2 Judd School4.185.82
84.08 Cameron Macheath U13M2 Cambridge H4.434.43
93.84 George Thomas U13M1 Tonbridge4.284.47
103.73 Alex Stone U13M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood3.855.69
113.70 Jamie PearcePBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone3.704.33
123.65 Max ForrestPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School3.653.65
133.62 Finn RodgersPBU13M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone3.624.72
143.31 James Judges U13M1 Swale Combined3.473.48
LJ M35 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.82 Alexander Lee V35M1 Dartford H5.996.55
LJ M40 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.80 Steve Lake V40M4Gary GallagherAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets5.336.50
LJ M50 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.29 Paul Newton V50M2 Medway & Maidstone4.564.56
LJ M70 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.15 Mike MartineauSBV70M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Bromley Veterans/Veterans3.153.94
LJ SW (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H4.59 Claire Capon SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police4.775.17
H3.48-0.4Bobbie CorneliusSBU23W Richard ScoonesSwale Combined3.483.78
LJ U17W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.04 Rebecca HawkinsPBU17W2John BancroftBexley5.045.26
H5.01 Frinee AkumaPBU17W1 Bexley5.015.01
H4.65 Ashleigh West U17W1John BancroftMedway & Maidstone4.915.39
H4.27 Emily Giardina U17W1Darren HattonThanet AC4.354.35
H4.25 Alice English U17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined4.534.74
H4.04 Monay Thomas U17W1 Cambridge H4.584.58
H2.91 Phoebe CooperSBU17W2John GatesBexley2.913.64
LJ U15W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.55 Kaliyah Young U15W1Clarence CallenderDartford H4.625.67
P4.43 Maisie Rixon U15W1Nigel BrooksTonbridge4.595.00
P4.29 Isabel Lloyd U15W2 Dartford H4.524.52
P4.19 Elena JuryPBU15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined4.194.38
P4.09 Renay Thomas U15W2 Cambridge H4.284.37
P4.02 Jamaica Williams U15W2 Cambridge H4.124.32
LJ U13W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59 Sarris Teale U13W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC4.815.50
24.55 Emily Frimpong U13W2John GatesBexley4.645.00
34.30 Samantha Stubbs U13W2 Tonbridge4.425.27
44.23 Isabelle Harding U13W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent4.315.24
54.09 Erin Hughes U13W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4.104.78
63.99 Asmara Griffiths U13W2 Cambridge H4.164.71
73.86 Judie LawrencePBU13W2 Bexley3.863.86
83.73 Kacey WaltersPBU13W1 Cambridge H3.735.36
93.73 Freya Jury U13W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined3.885.11
103.72 Jessie Sargeant U13W1John GatesBexley3.895.37
113.68 Rosie Donohoe U13W1 Sevenoaks3.734.21
123.67 Robin Zijdenbos U13W2 Sevenoaks4.004.00
133.52 Tegan SalterPBU13W2Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone3.523.52
143.26 Libby Pritchard U13W1 Thanet AC3.583.91
153.03 Elizabeth Zebo U13W1 Cambridge H3.103.55
LJ W40 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.48 Wendy MastersPBV45W8 Bexley4.484.48
24.14 Kate MaryonPBV45W6 Paddock Wood4.144.14
LJ W50 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16 Teresa Eades V55W8Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets4.214.53
23.41 Christine Pates V50W4 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets3.614.09
 
TJ M35 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.72 Alexander LeeSBV35M1 Dartford H11.7212.38
TJ M40 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.63 Steve Lake V40M4Gary GallagherAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets11.4913.36
TJ M60 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.46 Rob Sibley V60M3 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets9.039.47
TJ M70 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.70 Mike MartineauSBV70M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Bromley Veterans/Veterans5.706.73
TJ W50 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.35 Teresa EadesSBV55W8Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets9.359.49
 
SP7.26K SM (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D13.21 Martin Brockman SENM  Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni/Southampton13.6214.54
D12.19 Thomas Howlett U23M Martin BrockmanDartford H/Brunel Uni London12.5813.26
D10.88 David Bush SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley11.1012.31
D10.71 Michael Bartlett SENM Robert ThickpennyChelmsford/South Bank11.7212.16
D10.52 Reece DimechSBU23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Malta10.5210.79
D10.38 Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles10.7011.33
D10.10 Luke KeteleersSBSENM Steve MitchellChelmsford10.1010.71
D9.54 Daniel Pearce SENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par10.7911.49
D8.79 Luke SmallwoodPBSENM  Blackheath & Bromley8.798.79
D8.64 Paul SlaterSBSENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni8.648.93
D8.58 Francis LammasPBU23M Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone8.588.58
D6.65 Martin SmithSBV35M Jon ArmstrongBexley6.656.79
D6.61 Luke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering7.137.37
D6.43 David BrockmanPBV35M  Unattached6.436.43
D5.39 Joe McGrath V35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters6.226.68
SP7.26K M40 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94 Graham Holder V40M5 Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering11.2011.92
29.62 Paul Jonathan EnglishPBV45M6 Sevenoaks9.629.62
 
SP6K U20M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.61 Tyler Adams U20M1Ian GrantAshford AC11.6712.65
SP6K M50 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.57 Tony Tipping V50M5 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets13.6713.90
210.08 Peter WishartPBV55M7 Cambridge H/Veterans10.0810.42
38.36 Richard ChristianPBV50M2David HullTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets8.368.60
47.95 Richard ScoonesSBV55M6 Swale Combined7.958.95
 
SP5K U17M (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O10.71 Edward AdamsPBU17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley10.7110.71
O10.66 Konrad FarrallPBU17M1James BridgeThanet AC10.6611.08
O8.65 George BlakePBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone8.658.65
O5.47 Regan ThomasPBU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley5.475.47
SP5K M60 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.83 Tony Richards V65M8 Croydon/Veterans11.4212.81
 
SP4K U15M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.93 Rico CottellPBU15M2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley9.939.93
P9.08 Eniola AfolabiSBU15M1 Judd School9.0810.71
P8.93 Ben BlakePBU15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone8.938.93
P8.90 Stephen BamigbadePBU15M1 Bexley8.909.77
P7.73 George SeeryPBU15M1Jack Green 🐊Thanet AC7.7310.03
P7.26 Caelan RajuPBU15M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley7.267.26
P6.99 Jacob CalvertPBU15M2 Bexley6.996.99
P6.70 Reece PerkinsPBU15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone6.706.70
P6.25 James GregoryPBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School6.256.82
P6.11 William ButterworthPBU15M1John GatesBexley6.117.42
P5.82 Declan MacDonaldPBU15M1 Dartford H5.825.82
SP4K SW (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.80 Claire Capon SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police7.948.13
H4.33 Bobbie CorneliusSBU23W Richard ScoonesSwale Combined4.335.77
SP4K W35 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.31 Sarah SteadmanPBV35W3 Bexley8.318.31
26.78 Kimberley Taylor V35W4 Dartford H7.117.18
36.24 Elizabeth Bignell V35W3 Paddock Wood6.628.80
SP4K M70 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.10 John Gilbert V70M4 Invicta East Kent/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets9.7210.36
28.02 Trevor Bent V70M2 Dartford H8.508.74
 
SP3K U17W (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.42 Rebecca Hawkins U17W2John BancroftBexley8.478.47
H8.09 Ashleigh West U17W1John BancroftMedway & Maidstone8.679.61
H8.08 Frinee AkumaPBU17W1 Bexley8.088.08
H7.63 Emily Giardina U17W1Darren HattonThanet AC8.118.63
H6.65 Alice English U17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined7.737.73
H6.20 Phoebe CooperSBU17W2John GatesBexley6.207.70
H6.10 Monay ThomasSBU17W1 Cambridge H6.107.00
SP3K W50 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.30 Anne Thacker V55W9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets9.3110.03
27.04 Christine Pates V50W4 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets7.268.03
36.89 Liz Slater V55W9 Bexley6.987.96
45.59 Christine LynchSBV55W9Richard ScoonesSwale Combined5.596.21
SP3K W70 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.07 Barbara Terry V70W1 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets/Bromle7.329.74
25.72 Marlow Hadler V70W5 Cambridge H6.238.95
SP3K M80 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.81 John KirkhamPBV85M8 Invicta East Kent/Veterans6.816.81
SP3K U15W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P8.89 Maisie Rixon U15W1Nigel BrooksTonbridge9.5911.05
P8.15 Kaliyah YoungPBU15W1Clarence CallenderDartford H8.1510.30
P7.26 Isabel LloydPBU15W2 Dartford H7.267.26
P6.27 Elena JuryPBU15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined6.276.27
P5.63 Renay ThomasPBU15W2 Cambridge H5.635.74
P5.16 Jamaica Williams U15W2 Cambridge H5.605.60
 
SP3.25K U13M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.76 Robert MurrayPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School11.7611.76
210.67 Levi OnipedeSBU13M2 Kent Schs10.6712.64
39.78 Gregory PringSBU13M2 Judd School9.7812.27
48.76 Satvik ChagantiPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School8.768.76
57.86 George DunnePBU13M2 Kent Schs7.867.86
67.42 Kieran IsaacPBU13M1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone7.4210.85
76.39 Joseph TaylorPBU13M2 Judd School6.396.39
85.86 James JudgesPBU13M1 Swale Combined5.866.37
95.04 Alex Stone U13M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood5.767.27
104.84 Thomas CarbinPBU13M1 Cambridge H4.846.15
 
SP2.72K U13W (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.41 Zara Obamakinwa U13W2Mark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone9.799.79
28.77 Sarris TealePBU13W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC8.778.77
38.67 Renee Bel-Momodu U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley9.119.11
48.48 Emily Frimpong U13W2John GatesBexley8.928.92
57.81 Summer SalterPBU13W2Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone8.218.21
67.47 Lydia OwenPBU13W2 Ashford AC7.477.47
77.19 Beatrice Godin U13W2 Tonbridge7.917.91
86.86 Cleo AgyepongPBU13W1John HillierCambridge H7.817.81
96.40 Caitlin Ebbage U13W1 Tonbridge6.659.96
106.14 Gypsy Nash U13W1Craig LacyMedway & Maidstone7.178.20
115.82 Kacey Walters U13W1 Cambridge H6.088.78
125.71 Amelia Williams U13W1Richard ScoonesSwale Combined6.487.59
135.66 Jessie SargeantPBU13W1John GatesBexley5.667.62
145.57 Emma OsbornPBU13W2Lynn GallagherBexley5.575.57
 
DT2K SM (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D39.11 Martin Brockman SENM  Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni/Southampton42.6745.99
D33.90 Thomas HowlettSBU23M Martin BrockmanDartford H/Brunel Uni London33.9034.27
D31.20 Bilen AhmetSBSENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles31.2034.02
D29.85 Michael Bartlett SENM Robert ThickpennyChelmsford/South Bank36.9036.90
D29.63 David Bush SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley33.6333.63
D27.57 Daniel Pearce SENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par33.3036.46
D27.38 Luke KeteleersSBSENM Steve MitchellChelmsford27.3833.12
D21.03 Paul SlaterSBSENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni21.0324.38
D20.82 Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering20.8224.30
D19.04 Reece DimechPBU23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Malta19.0419.04
D18.24 Joe McGrathPBV35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters18.2421.99
DT2K M40 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.30 Graham Holder V40M5 Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering35.9239.96
 
DT1.75K U20M (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D36.08 Tyler AdamsPBU20M1Ian GrantAshford AC36.0843.01
 
DT1.5K U17M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O31.28 Edward AdamsSBU17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley31.2833.85
O25.28 George BlakePBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone25.2825.28
O21.13 Konrad Farrall U17M1James BridgeThanet AC22.5322.53
O17.92 Regan ThomasPBU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley17.9217.92
DT1.5K M50 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.28 Tony Tipping V50M5 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets38.3743.13
233.10 Andrew RushbrookPBV50M5Christopher HarrisBexley33.1033.61
330.82 Peter Wishart V55M7 Cambridge H/Veterans33.8735.26
428.73 Richard ScoonesSBV55M6 Swale Combined28.7332.20
 
DT1K U13M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.83 Dillon ClaydonPBU13M2John HillierJudd School30.8341.70
229.66 Levi OnipedePBU13M2 Kent Schs29.6629.66
324.12 Satvik ChagantiPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School24.1224.12
422.36 Aryan BanerjeePBU13M2 Judd School22.3622.36
521.46 Joshua ClarkePBU13M2 Swale Combined21.4621.46
619.54 Nathaniel RyanPBU13M2 Folkestone19.5419.54
719.21 Alex Macheath U13M2Noel CarmodyCambridge H20.3720.37
816.98 Quinn TaylorPBU13M1 Sevenoaks16.9825.28
DT1K W35 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.58 Elizabeth Bignell V35W3 Paddock Wood15.0920.46
DT1K W50 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.35 Diane BradleySBV50W5 Tonbridge/Veterans19.3522.83
216.43 Liz SlaterSBV55W9 Bexley16.4318.13
315.61 Christine Pates V50W4 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets17.5518.78
DT1K W70 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.73 Barbara Terry V70W1 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets/Bromle17.3124.26
DT1K M70 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.91 John Gilbert V70M4 Invicta East Kent/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets29.4837.22
217.01 Michael Duffin V75M7 Paddock Wood19.8221.54
DT1K M80 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.51 Ronald DenneySBV80M1 Sevenoaks15.5117.94
215.03 John KirkhamPBV85M8 Invicta East Kent/Veterans15.0316.01
 
DT0.75K U13W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.22 Zara Obamakinwa U13W2Mark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone30.9330.93
225.35 Gypsy NashPBU13W1Craig LacyMedway & Maidstone25.3531.32
324.16 Lucinda WhitePBU13W1Anthony StevensTonbridge24.1630.07
423.13 Caitlin EbbagePBU13W1 Tonbridge23.1329.96
518.68 Elliyah Burke U13W1Robert BurkeFolkestone19.2121.63
614.44 Emma OsbornPBU13W2Lynn GallagherBexley14.4414.44
712.50 Judie Lawrence U13W2 Bexley13.6613.66
811.62 Summer Salter U13W2Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone16.7716.77
911.37 Emily PagePBU13W2Jason MarchantDartford H11.3711.37
 
HT7.26K M35 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.32 Leon Weaving V35M4 Thanet AC32.7937.49
HT7.26K M40 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.91 Graham Holder V40M5 Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering52.5362.01
 
HT6K M50 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.54 Tony Tipping V50M5 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets42.7145.04
Page: 1 2 3 4