Kent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships) External Results
Erith
10-11 Sep 16
75 100 150 200 400 800 1200 1500 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 80HW60
100HU17M 100HM50 100HM60 100HW 110H 110HU20M 400HM50 2000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K
SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800
JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU17W OctU17M Dec DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
HT6K M50 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
234.90 Andrew RushbrookPBV50M5Christopher HarrisBexley34.9038.40
333.22 Paul SearingSBV50M5 Dartford H33.2234.81
425.39 Richard ScoonesSBV55M6 Swale Combined25.3929.09
 
HT5K M60 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.67 David PermanPBV60M5 Paddock Wood18.6718.96
 
HT4K W35 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.55 Sarah SteadmanSBV35W3 Bexley32.5534.01
227.04 Stacy TaylorSBV35W2 Dartford H27.0428.61
318.74 Elizabeth Bignell V35W3 Paddock Wood25.1134.48
HT4K M70 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.48 John Gilbert V70M4 Invicta East Kent/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets32.7836.10
224.76 Trevor Bent V70M2 Dartford H25.2025.70
323.16 Michael DuffinSBV75M7 Paddock Wood23.1627.35
 
HT3K U13M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.18 George DunneSBU13M2 Kent Schs30.1838.46
230.17 Levi OnipedePBU13M2 Kent Schs30.1730.17
327.43 Gregory PringPBU13M2 Judd School27.4327.43
424.01 Timothy MastersPBU13M1 Bexley24.0129.72
513.60 Nathaniel Ryan U13M2 Folkestone14.4914.49
HT3K U13W (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.25 Gypsy NashPBU13W1Craig LacyMedway & Maidstone25.2552.86
222.85 Caitlin EbbagePBU13W1 Tonbridge22.8537.17
320.38 Summer Salter U13W2Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone21.0539.47
418.91 Elliyah Burke U13W1Robert BurkeFolkestone19.4726.51
517.52 Amelia WilliamsPBU13W1Richard ScoonesSwale Combined17.5231.78
614.56 Sophie BurkettPBU13W1 Bexley14.5617.11
710.07 Emma Osborn U13W2Lynn GallagherBexley10.7718.75
HT3K W50 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.24 Liz SlaterSBV55W9 Bexley23.2424.77
222.23 Anne Thacker V55W9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets25.3835.15
320.03 Christine Lynch V55W9Richard ScoonesSwale Combined20.0920.58
417.04 Diane Bradley V50W5 Tonbridge/Veterans20.3321.77
HT3K W60 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.36 Nicola Buckwell V60W1 Tonbridge17.6717.67
HT3K W70 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.98 Barbara Terry V70W1 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets/Bromle21.2030.04
216.60 Marlow HadlerSBV70W5 Cambridge H16.6027.19
HT3K M80 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.43 John KirkhamPBV85M8 Invicta East Kent/Veterans20.9122.08
212.09 Ronald DenneyPBV80M1 Sevenoaks12.0912.09
 
JT800 SM (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D46.70 Daniel Pearce SENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par51.8452.04
D44.94 Martin BrockmanSBSENM  Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni/Southampton44.9457.69
D42.05 Michael Bartlett SENM Robert ThickpennyChelmsford/South Bank43.6346.96
D41.74 David Bush SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley45.0946.74
D41.58 Thomas HowlettSBU23M Martin BrockmanDartford H/Brunel Uni London41.5844.38
D36.37 Reece DimechSBU23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Malta36.3737.90
D33.78 Luke KeteleersSBSENM Steve MitchellChelmsford33.7838.16
D33.55 Luke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering36.1842.80
D33.20 Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles35.5835.93
D22.69 Joe McGrath V35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters24.1325.91
DDNS Paul Slater SENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni34.0639.35
JT800 U20M (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D45.71 Tyler Adams U20M1Ian GrantAshford AC47.7752.20
 
JT700 U17M (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O38.36 George BlakePBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone38.3638.36
O35.50 Edward AdamsPBU17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley35.5035.50
O19.21 Regan ThomasPBU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley19.2119.21
O18.48 Konrad FarrallSBU17M1James BridgeThanet AC18.4820.11
JT700 M50 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.66 Paul Searing V50M5 Dartford H35.3539.46
227.52 Nigel Brooks V50M1 Tonbridge28.5328.53
326.56 Richard ScoonesPBV55M6 Swale Combined26.5626.56
 
JT600 W35 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.62 Elizabeth Bignell V35W3 Paddock Wood22.9230.25
JT600 W40 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.26 Kirstie Cooper V40W2 Dartford H24.8925.06
JT600 M60 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.47 Tony Richards V65M8 Croydon/Veterans32.4837.71
JT600 SW (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H22.33 Claire CaponSBSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police22.3323.36
H17.24 Bobbie Cornelius U23W Richard ScoonesSwale Combined19.0019.00
 
JT500 W50 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.46 Anne Thacker V55W9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets23.4528.14
215.12 Christine PatesSBV50W4 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets15.1220.70
JT500 W70 (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.43 Barbara TerrySBV70W1 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets/Bromle14.4317.55
JT500 M70 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.67 Michael DuffinSBV75M7 Paddock Wood22.6727.54
222.62 John Gilbert V70M4 Invicta East Kent/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets24.1129.27
JT500 U17W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.66 Ashleigh WestPBU17W1John BancroftMedway & Maidstone26.6626.66
H22.03 Emily Giardina U17W1Darren HattonThanet AC25.8828.30
H18.76 Alice English U17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined21.7621.76
H16.74 Monay Thomas U17W1 Cambridge H18.7719.28
H12.51 Rebecca Hawkins U17W2John BancroftBexley12.9312.93
H6.28 Frinee AkumaPBU17W1 Bexley6.286.28
HDNS Phoebe Cooper U17W2John GatesBexley24.8124.81
 
JT400 U13W (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.97 Lucinda WhitePBU13W1Anthony StevensTonbridge28.9738.63
225.17 Keira JonesPBU13W2 Tonbridge25.1725.17
322.42 Caitlin EbbagePBU13W1 Tonbridge22.4227.02
421.18 Isabelle HardingPBU13W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent21.1821.18
519.86 Ruth ChappellPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley19.8619.86
618.62 Jessie SargeantPBU13W1John GatesBexley18.6225.07
716.82 Judie Lawrence U13W2 Bexley19.6319.63
810.74 Macey ForsterPBU13W2 Folkestone10.7410.74
98.27 Emma Osborn U13W2Lynn GallagherBexley11.1811.18
JT400 U13M (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.30 Matthew Cleary U13M2 Dartford H35.9135.91
233.99 Alex Macheath U13M2Noel CarmodyCambridge H35.9335.93
332.21 Robert MurrayPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School32.2132.21
431.23 Samuel Reardon U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley33.2833.28
531.00 Dillon ClaydonPBU13M2John HillierJudd School31.0031.00
628.20 Tom LewisPBU13M2 Kent Schs28.2028.20
726.95 Nick FrankelPBU13M2 Paddock Wood26.9526.95
824.19 James MartinPBU13M2 Judd School24.1924.19
919.83 Max ForrestPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School19.8319.83
1018.21 Joshua ClarkePBU13M2 Swale Combined18.2118.21
JT400 M80 (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.72 John KirkhamPBV85M8 Invicta East Kent/Veterans12.7214.50
29.13 Ronald DenneySBV80M1 Sevenoaks9.139.75
 
PenU15M U15M (10 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12669 Rico CottellPBU15M2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley26692669
22251 Caelan RajuPBU15M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley22512251
32157 George SeeryPBU15M1Jack Green 🐊Thanet AC21572661
42139 Ben BlakePBU15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone21392139
52118 Eniola AfolabiSBU15M1 Judd School21182292
62059 Stephen BamigbadePBU15M1 Bexley20592059
71983 Jacob CalvertPBU15M2 Bexley19831983
81830 Declan MacDonaldPBU15M1 Dartford H18301830
91495 William ButterworthPBU15M1John GatesBexley14951495
101370 Reece PerkinsPBU15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone13701370
111283 James GregoryPBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School12831767
 
PenU15W U15W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12683 Kaliyah YoungPBU15W1Clarence CallenderDartford H26832954
22333 Maisie RixonPBU15W1Nigel BrooksTonbridge23332915
32329 Isabel LloydPBU15W2 Dartford H23292329
42115 Elena JuryPBU15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined21152115
51891 Renay ThomasPBU15W2 Cambridge H18911891
61687 Jamaica Williams U15W2 Cambridge H17521752
 
HepW SW (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13467 Claire CaponSBSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police34673811
21811 Bobbie CorneliusSBU23W Richard ScoonesSwale Combined18112238
 
HepU17W U17W (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13836 Ashleigh West U17W1John BancroftMedway & Maidstone39644161
23528 Rebecca Hawkins U17W2John BancroftBexley37753775
33182 Alice English U17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined33613361
43078 Frinee AkumaPBU17W1 Bexley30783078
52829 Emily GiardinaPBU17W1Darren HattonThanet AC28292829
62821 Monay ThomasPBU17W1 Cambridge H28212821
-DNF Phoebe Cooper U17W2John GatesBexley 2483
 
OctU17M U17M (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14285 Edward AdamsPBU17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley42854285
24152 George BlakePBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone41524152
32805 Konrad FarrallSBU17M1James BridgeThanet AC28053142
42786 Regan ThomasPBU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley27862786
 
Dec SM (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17213 Martin BrockmanSBSENM  Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni/Southampton72137712
26082 Thomas HowlettSBU23M Martin BrockmanDartford H/Brunel Uni London60826284
35959 Daniel PearceSBSENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par59596364
45249 David BushPBSENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley52495249
54892 Michael BartlettPBSENM Robert ThickpennyChelmsford/South Bank48924892
64886 Luke KeteleersPBSENM Steve MitchellChelmsford48864886
74425 Reece DimechPBU23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Malta44254425
84212 Bilen AhmetSBSENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles42124997
94045 Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering40454435
103278 Joe McGrathSBV35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters32783596
-DNF Paul Slater SENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni 5146
-DNF Francis Lammas U23M Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone  
-DNF Martin Smith V35M Jon ArmstrongBexley 3592
-DNF David Brockman V35M  Unattached  
-DNF Luke Smallwood SENM  Blackheath & Bromley  
 
DecU20M U20M (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14880 Tyler AdamsSBU20M1Ian GrantAshford AC48806424
Page: 1 2 3 4