Trafford AC Grand Prix
Stretford
3 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.48Ben ReadSBU20MTracy MitchellWakefield1:54.381:54.38
21:58.27Jonathan ShieldsPBU20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne1:57.141:54.01
31:58.62Ben LeePBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal/DePaul Uni1:55.001:49.36
41:58.88Robbie InghamPBU23MAndrew HendersonKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni1:58.11:58.1
52:01.02Iolo James U17M Colwyn Bay1:59.761:59.76
62:01.90Harry DexterPBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:59.271:56.76
72:02.76Elliott RobertsSBU23MAndy BibbyPreston1:59.51:56.25
82:04.17Matthew Richardson U17M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:01.72:01.7
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.42Grant AndersonPBU20MMike NixonStockport1:59.781:51.95
22:02.07Julian SlaterSBU17MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne1:57.781:57.65
32:02.95George LewisPBU20MJack DobsonEast Cheshire2:02.141:57.22
42:04.28Owen Lee U20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H2:00.141:58.2
52:04.65Christian Woods U20M Liverpool H2:02.342:00.26
62:05.47Jacob LingardPBU20MVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:05.472:05.47
72:05.54Louis Barrow U17MPeter CrookPreston2:02.642:02.64
82:06.83Eugene Adjete U23M Sale Harriers Manchester2:04.82:04.8
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.91Daniel Hayes SENMMichael HutchinsonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Trafford1:56.851:53.2
22:04.95Matthew Thompson U20MEdmund FinucanePendle2:03.82:02.62
32:05.51Luke ThompsonSBU20MEdmund FinucanePendle/North Yorkshire Schs2:01.522:01.52
42:06.71John Trotman U17M East Cheshire2:01.762:01.76
52:06.87Luke Chesters U17MRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester1:59.741:53.88
62:07.85Adam WeightmanSBU23MStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:07.852:04.55
72:08.37Niall O'Connell U20M Holmfirth2:04.892:01.82
82:08.56Matthew ShawPBU17MKeith NewtonSheffield & Dearne2:07.302:03.04
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.29Shaun GeePBU17MDanny GraySale Harriers Manchester2:00.761:48.59
22:04.90Aaron KettlewellPBU20MMatt BartonHolmfirth2:04.902:01.21
32:05.54Daniel PrestonPBU17MAdrian WebbLiverpool H2:01.381:52.15
42:08.35Patrick CusackPBU17MDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:06.892:00.97
52:10.32Harry Briscoe U17M Sale Harriers Manchester2:05.362:05.36
62:12.28George RobinsonPBU17M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:11.92:03.7
72:15.51Simon ChadwickSBU23M Trafford2:15.512:11.03
82:16.64Lucy RobinsonSBU20WAaron ThomasWakefield2:14.152:05.53
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.26Rushwan Lewis U17M Benfleet2:10.961:57.54
22:11.48Magnus Linn U17M Sheffield & Dearne2:09.092:05.65
32:11.84Beth BarlowPBU17WCarl John SummersManchester H2:10.042:08.49
42:12.15Samuel PictonPBU17MNicola MyersRotherham2:12.152:05.30
52:13.21Emily SimpsonPBU17WJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:13.212:04.47
62:13.54Gary Clare V45M St. Helens Striders/Northern Masters2:12.402:12.27
72:15.73David LewisSBU17MKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:12.82:12.8
82:19.54Finn Magett U17M City of Sheffied  
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.79Matty FoxPBU17M Manchester H2:10.082:10.08
22:13.78Byron SowerbyPBU17MPeter CrookPreston2:11.721:57.23
32:14.66Kristian WadePBU17MMargaret GalvinLeigh2:08.302:05.7
42:17.48Cyane Robinson U17WJamie RussellRotherham2:15.392:13.59
52:18.10Rachel AthertonSBSENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City2:14.232:14.08
62:18.89Hollie Young SENWWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/West of Scotland Uni2:17.882:13.36
72:22.53Melissa BoyerSBU17WRussell TartWarrington AC2:22.532:15.5
82:22.88Holly JohnstoneSBU20WAndy BibbyPreston2:22.882:18.4
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.36Saskia HuxhamPBU17WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:12.462:07.89
22:19.01Yahya AgersoPBU17M Greater Manchester Schs2:19.012:16.92
32:19.32Emily LoweryPBU17WAlison HartoppMacclesfield2:19.002:13.65
42:21.92Cara GibbonsSBU20WAndrew CarterVale Royal2:21.922:20.31
52:22.24Ruby SykesPBU23WAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth2:18.232:15.91
62:22.47Sarah McDonald SENW Wigan & District/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:13.682:13.68
72:28.61Jessica Rogers U20WStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:27.72:21.67
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.18Adetomiwa OladitiPBU17M Greater Manchester Schs2:09.591:55.99
22:27.73Anna BakerPBU17W Trafford2:24.622:24.62
32:28.35Martha OwenSBU17WBill FosterDeeside AAC2:28.352:26.2
42:29.12Chloe Norman U17WTony CroftBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:26.72:26.7
52:33.14Liberty Haywood-Percival U17WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:30.32:28.53
62:33.39Rebecca MasonSBU17WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:29.332:29.33