Trafford AC Grand Prix
Stretford
7 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.97Matthew HardingPBU20MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay1:54.331:47.77
21:55.16Ben ReadPBU20MTracy MitchellWakefield1:54.381:54.38
31:55.88Oliver DustinPBU17MGraeme MasonBorder1:55.881:49.74
41:56.43Martin ReidSBSENMJohn WoodBolton/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:55.741:54.00
51:56.99Evan WebbPBU20MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne1:56.991:56.99
61:58.29Michael ParryPBU17MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay1:55.761:51.12
71:58.47Robert TorchSBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni1:58.01:55.93
81:59.01Jonathon Bride U23MEddie BairstowLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:58.451:56.73
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.76Ben BrunswickSBU20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:56.061:50.46
21:59.24Archie Richardson U17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:58.101:53.74
31:59.27Harry DexterPBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:59.271:56.76
42:00.27Simon BollandPBU23MDeborah RowlandsSpenborough/Kirklees2:00.272:00.27
52:02.34Christian WoodsPBU20M Liverpool H2:02.342:00.26
62:02.64Louis BarrowPBU17MPeter CrookPreston2:02.642:02.64
72:04.97Cole Blaikie U17M Kendal1:59.261:59.26
82:06.06Adam Roberts U17MPeter CrookPreston2:00.751:54.96
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.14Owen LeeSBU20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H2:00.141:58.2
22:00.21MacAuley Snutch U20MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke1:58.291:56.29
32:01.05Xavier O'HarePBU17M Trafford1:59.691:54.42
42:01.52Luke ThompsonPBU20MEdmund FinucanePendle/North Yorkshire Schs2:01.522:01.52
52:01.82Oliver BarbaresiPBU17MAndrew WallingMenai1:59.761:56.70
62:01.85Shaun Gee U17MDanny GraySale Harriers Manchester2:00.761:54.15
72:02.06Connor Tighe U17M Liverpool H1:59.281:59.18
82:06.81Eugene Adjete U23M Sale Harriers Manchester2:04.82:04.8
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.30Rocco Zaman-Browne U17MCarl John SummersManchester H2:00.11:53.06
22:02.10George PhillipsPBU20MBarry BarnesDoncaster2:02.101:59.01
32:02.14George LewisPBU20MJack DobsonEast Cheshire2:02.141:57.22
42:02.60Andy KaufmanPBV35MTrevor PainterWigan & District2:01.12:01.1
52:03.99Jack Dee-Ingham U17MTrevor PainterWigan & District2:01.911:57.19
62:07.30Matthew Thompson U20MEdmund FinucanePendle2:03.82:02.62
72:12.14Rhys Gibson U20MBarry BarnesDoncaster2:08.492:07.93
82:15.79Jacob Briscoe U17MTrevor PainterLeigh2:04.782:02.32
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.20Alex McBain U20M Wirral1:57.61:57.6
22:04.21Mark CagePBSENMIan WilcockCity of York2:03.942:03.81
32:04.30Connor RichardsonPBU20MMichael SolomonRossendale2:02.851:57.77
42:04.34Georgina OuttenPBU23WAndrew WallingBirchfield H2:04.342:04.34
52:04.54Leah Barrow SENWTrevor PainterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.182:03.18
62:05.72William Collumb U20MJames WardmanRothwell2:03.072:03.07
72:09.74Matt Thompson V45MJohn BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Village RR2:07.852:03.07
82:26.03David WattsPBSENMBarry BarnesDoncaster2:26.032:26.03
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.53Charlie ScatesPBU23M Eastbourne/Manchester Uni2:04.532:04.53
22:05.30Mark Bostock U17MChristopher Neil MitchellWakefield2:02.081:56.07
32:05.55Niall HighamPBU17MPeter CrookPreston2:05.551:59.42
42:06.06Cameron CassSBU20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne2:03.911:59.21
52:08.86Harry Curwood U17MPeter CrookPreston2:06.71:58.90
62:09.29Oliver Waring U17M Vale Royal2:08.832:08.83
72:09.72Magnus Linn U17M Sheffield & Dearne2:09.092:05.65
82:09.83Laurence YoungPBU20M Sheffield & Dearne2:09.832:09.83
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.15Adam Weightman U23MStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:07.852:04.55
22:11.49Emma Alderson U17WRon ScottSouthport Waterloo2:09.82:08.31
32:12.59Gareth Woodcock SENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford2:07.602:07.14
42:12.97Charlotte CrookPBU17WPeter CrookPreston2:12.192:10.01
52:13.65Daniel Timperley SENM Oldham & Royton2:11.52:07.6
62:14.72Rushwan Lewis U17M Benfleet2:10.962:02.19
72:15.63Aimee PrattPBU20WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:12.252:06.87
82:16.66Jay PrescottPBU17MStephen CarrollLiverpool H2:16.662:11.04
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.10Matthew SuttonPBU20M Trafford2:08.102:08.10
22:08.50Alex EdikerPBU17M Chesterfield2:08.501:58.1
32:08.70Mac O'MalleyPBU20M Trafford2:08.702:08.70
42:09.00Seamus BradburyPBU20M Trafford2:09.002:09.00
52:09.60Abel AshbyPBU17M Trafford2:09.602:09.60
62:10.50Greg MarcroftPBSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford2:08.912:03.61
72:12.70Byron SowerbyPBU17MPeter CrookPreston2:11.721:58.39
82:13.10Sinead Bent U23WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:11.692:10.53
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.18Caelidh RossSBU20WRichard MasseyLeicester2:14.182:06.63
22:15.74Cyane RobinsonPBU17WJamie RussellRotherham2:15.392:13.59
32:16.27Zara KnappyPBU23WAndrew HendersonKeighley & Craven/Leeds Uni2:13.762:13.76
42:16.77Rachel Atherton SENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.232:14.08
52:18.88Lucy Holt U20WJohn DanahayCity of Stoke2:18.242:17.27
62:20.26Kerry MacAngus U20WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:14.592:10.77
72:20.43Josie CramSBSENW Morpeth2:15.202:15.20
82:22.99Sarah Mackness SENWPhil NicholTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Notts/Altrincham2:19.402:16.7
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.40James Ashford SENM Chorlton2:12.792:11.27
22:15.09Andrew CotterPBV40M Unattached2:15.092:15.09
32:15.22Jack StokesPBU17M Rotherham2:12.672:10.57
42:16.00Sarah McDonaldPBSENW Wigan & District/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:13.682:13.68
52:16.56Vicki CroninPBSENWMichael HutchinsonTrafford2:16.562:16.56
62:17.51Ellie RobinsonPBU20WJulie MeadowsWigan & District2:17.512:17.51
72:20.31Emily Lowery U17WAlison HartoppMacclesfield2:19.002:13.65
82:21.71Eleanor Robinson U20WMike BaxterKeighley & Craven2:20.62:15.61
82:26.84Faye Horrocks U23WPhilip HorrocksWigan & District2:20.32:19.00
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.36Alexander BennettPBU17M Bury2:12.642:12.64
22:19.10Glenn HardySBV50M Sheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters2:19.102:15.28
32:21.36Alexa McTiffinSBU17WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester2:21.362:14.71
42:22.01Ellen Sagar-HeskethPBU23W Hyndburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:22.012:22.01
52:22.37Holly KitchingPBU17WChristopher Neil MitchellWakefield2:22.372:22.37
62:25.05Reuben WoodfordSBV45M Colwyn Bay2:19.052:16.30
72:25.11Holly Roberts U17WPhilip OliverColwyn Bay2:18.012:16.40
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.36Emily HughesSBU17WCarl John SummersManchester H2:23.362:20.46
22:23.98Katy WhiteoakSBU20WMike NixonStockport2:23.982:20.90
32:24.84Chloe Dooley U20WAndrew CarterVale Royal2:24.002:24.00
42:26.16Christie Cook U23WGeoff LittleBury2:23.12:19.0
52:27.21Abbie OliverSBU20WStephen CarrollLiverpool H2:25.202:17.38
62:30.55Tasha Stone U20WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke2:23.902:15.80
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.72Bethan Dowsett U17W Deeside AAC2:23.952:22.2
22:32.72Andrew TonguePBSENM Chorlton2:32.722:32.72
32:32.94Liberty Haywood-Percival U17WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:30.32:28.53
42:33.30Rebecca MasonSBU17WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:29.332:29.33
52:39.39Lisa FouweatherPBU17WBarry BarnesDoncaster2:39.392:39.39
62:58.06Charlotte LeePBU17W Doncaster2:43.542:43.54