Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
19 Apr 16
75 100 150 200 600 1000 2000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Dylan White U11M10Shane SmithWellingborough11.811.6
212.8Caitlan Burke U11W10 Huntingdonshire12.712.7
313.1Keira PotterPBU11W11 Corby12.412.4
413.2Sammy LokPBU11M10  12.6311.9
513.6Chloe SeymourSBU11W9 Corby13.613.1
614.4Ruby Fry U11W  Corby AC  
75 U11X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Gabi GelderbloomPBU11W  Corby11.411.4
211.5Wilf Birch U11M  OWLS  
311.7Sam Orange U11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley11.6411.64
412.2Rowan Farfort U11M10 Corby12.111.7
513.5Niamh SinnottPBU11W10 Kettering12.912.9
614.1Grace Hart U11W  Unattached  
75 U11X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Noah Duffy U11M11 Corby11.711.7
212.1Eliza MardonSBU11W10 Corby12.112.0
312.5Poppy NelsonSBU11W11 Corby12.512.2
412.5Rosie LinnellPBU11W10 Huntingdonshire12.512.5
512.8Honor Somerville-Cotton U11W10 Corby12.2911.9
613.9Molly Webster U11W9 Huntingdonshire13.813.8
75 U11X 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Enzo CoccittiPBU11M11 Corby11.711.7
211.9Charlie Bluck U11M11 Corby11.511.5
312.4Beatrice Lovett-BruntPBU13W12 Corby12.412.4
412.7Erin McClymontPBU11W11 Corby12.712.7
512.9Jake WilsonPBU11M10Aidan BaileyCorby12.712.7
613.6Herbert BeckwithPBU11M9Bill BoydCorby13.312.7
 
100 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4Annie Dudin U13W  Rutland AC/Corby13.913.9
215.1Annie BeckwithPBU13W Bill BoydCorby15.114.8
315.4Ellie LinnellPBU13W  Huntingdonshire15.314.3
415.7Maya ThakrarPBU13W  Huntingdonshire15.715.7
516.1Grace McClafferty U13W Alan WymantCorby15.115.1
618.1Halle Gribben U13W  Corby17.517.5
100 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Olivia HearnPBU20W  Kettering13.613.6
215.0Jane AkinolaPBU20W Mark ExleyRugby & Northampton15.015.0
315.2Mica QuinnPBU13W Kevin MurchRugby & Northampton15.013.88
415.2Macy TaylorPBU13W  Huntingdonshire14.9113.7
515.3Lesley Willis V50W  Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters15.114.06
615.5Emma WilliamsPBU15W  Corby15.315.3
716.1Marise Taylor V50W Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters15.615.5
100 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Tyler ChapmanSBU15M  Harborough13.212.89
213.7Lauren McMullenPBU15W Aidan BaileyCorby13.712.9
313.8Sophie BeatyPBU15W  Corby13.513.5
414.1Lizzy HarrisonPBU13W  Huntingdonshire14.113.08
515.0Janelle Quinn V40W Dave CowleyRugby & Northampton14.614.1
615.2James CrossPBU13M  Corby15.215.2
100 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Jacob MorrisPBU17M  Corby12.312.3
213.4Gemma JonesPBU15W Bill BoydCorby13.412.9
313.7Finley WilsonPBU15M  Corby13.312.7
413.8Ashlynne ScottPBU15W  Corby12.912.9
513.9Chris Holliday V50M  Harborough/Midland Masters13.4012.8
614.0Chelsea LucasSBU20W  Corby14.013.44
100 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Savion WilliamsSBSENM Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni11.311.3
213.0James CollingsSBV35M James CollingsWest Norfolk/Royal Air Force12.611.8
313.2James LanghamPBU15M  Rugby & Northampton12.612.3
413.2Keith LokPBV40M Keith MolloyWellingborough13.213.2
514.4Cole SinnottSBU13M Antoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering13.712.7
616.3Mark BoycePBSENM  Higham16.316.3
100 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Harry Merriman U20M  Corby11.811.8
212.3Niamh Bailey U23W John AndersonCorby/De Montfort Uni/Bedford & County11.811.8
312.3Rhys Crombleholme U15M  Corby12.0111.6
412.4Emma SuhonenPBSENW Glyn HawkesCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Finland12.0411.86
512.9Luke FryPBU15M  Corby12.6711.9
613.1Nick BreezeSBV40M Antoinette Inniss-haycoxWellingborough12.912.2
 
150 U11X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.9Noah DuffyPBU11M11 Corby23.923.9
225.3Charlie Bluck U11M11 Corby24.024.0
325.8Beatrice Lovett-BruntPBU13W12 Corby25.825.8
426.0Erin McClymontPBU11W11 Corby26.026.0
528.1Chloe SeymourSBU11W9 Corby28.126.9
628.3Sammy LokPBU11M10  26.4524.1
150 U11X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.5Gabi GelderbloomPBU11W  Corby23.523.5
226.4Poppy NelsonSBU11W11 Corby26.426.2
326.7Honor Somerville-Cotton U11W10 Corby25.324.0
427.0Keira PotterPBU11W11 Corby26.126.1
528.7Herbert BeckwithPBU11M9Bill BoydCorby27.325.2
150 U11X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.8Wilf Birch U11M  OWLS  
225.0Dylan WhitePBU11M10Shane SmithWellingborough25.023.1
325.2Sebastian BeckwithPBU13M11Bill BoydCorby25.225.2
428.0Jake Wilson U11M10Aidan BaileyCorby26.226.2
528.2Ruby Rose CousinPBU11W10 Corby28.228.2
628.5Niamh Sinnott U11W10 Kettering27.4227.42
 
200 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.8Annie Dudin U13W  Rutland AC/Corby29.327.06
232.5Ellie LinnellPBU13W  Huntingdonshire31.7729.9
333.2Maya Thakrar U13W  Huntingdonshire33.0033.00
433.5Jasmine CassidyPBU13W  Rugby & Northampton33.233.2
533.6Emma WilliamsPBU15W  Corby33.633.6
634.3Maisie Isaac U13W  Huntingdonshire33.230.8
735.0Grace McClafferty U13W Alan WymantCorby33.431.5
838.1Casey SeymourPBU13W Bill BoydCorby36.036.0
200 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.2Janelle Quinn V40W Dave CowleyRugby & Northampton31.029.41
231.5Erin TreacyPBU13W Bill BoydCorby29.929.9
331.9Matilda Somerville-Cotton U13W Bill BoydCorby29.729.47
432.0Mica QuinnPBU13W Kevin MurchRugby & Northampton30.830.31
532.4Lesley Willis V50W  Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters31.6028.0
634.3James Avey U11M  East Northants Athletics Academy  
735.1Jay-Leigh McAllisterPBU13W Bill BoydCorby33.833.8
836.6Flora Mardon U13W  Corby35.535.1
200 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.9Steven Sinnott V45M  Kettering26.126.1
228.5Lauren McMullenPBU15W Aidan BaileyCorby28.426.9
328.9Alice Merriman U17W Alan WymantCorby27.827.8
429.6Maddie HammondPBU13W  Royal Sutton Coldfield29.229.2
530.0Lizzy HarrisonPBU13W  Huntingdonshire29.326.6
630.6Rose Cassidy U15W  Rugby & Northampton30.430.4
732.5Macy TaylorPBU13W  Huntingdonshire32.532.5
200 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.1James LanghamPBU15M  Rugby & Northampton26.325.13
227.4Tyler ChapmanPBU15M  Harborough26.326.3
327.6Gemma JonesPBU15W Bill BoydCorby26.525.4
429.0Cole SinnottSBU13M Antoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering28.725.4
529.2Ashlynne ScottPBU15W  Corby27.227.2
629.4Luca Mayes U15M Bill BoydCorby27.625.48
729.6Chelsea LucasSBU20W  Corby29.626.7
836.1Mark BoycePBSENM  Higham36.136.1
200 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.1Harry Merriman U20M  Corby24.323.92
225.9Peter Straiton V40M  Corby/Eastern Masters25.024.7
326.6Luke Fry U15M  Corby24.9123.45
426.8Nick BreezePBV40M Antoinette Inniss-haycoxWellingborough26.425.8
528.1Keith Lok V40M Keith MolloyWellingborough27.426.8
628.8Finley WilsonPBU15M  Corby27.325.1
731.9Madeleine MayesPBU13W Bill BoydCorby29.327.90
 
600 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.6Maddie HammondPBU13W  Royal Sutton Coldfield1:46.61:46.6
21:53.4Erin TreacyPBU13W Bill BoydCorby1:53.41:49.5
32:01.1Matilda Somerville-CottonPBU13W Bill BoydCorby2:01.11:50.3
42:05.6Sofia Barrett U11W Bill BoydCorby2:00.21:57.5
52:08.5Lexi Wilkinson U11W Bill BoydCorby1:59.01:58.8
62:15.6Eliza MardonSBU11W  Corby2:15.61:58.8
72:21.1Zennor Coombs U11W Bill BoydCorby2:05.62:05.6
82:22.7Elisa MayesPBU11W Bill BoydCorby2:17.62:10.3
92:32.1Halle GribbenPBU13W  Corby2:32.12:32.1
102:35.1Ruby Rose CousinPBU11W  Corby2:35.12:35.1
600 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.4Gracie Lovett-BruntPBU15W  Corby1:56.41:56.4
22:00.1Alfie Frayne U11M Shane SmithKettering1:49.91:49.9
32:07.3Annie BeckwithPBU13W Bill BoydCorby2:03.01:55.8
42:07.6Dylan IzzetPBU11M  Saffron AC2:07.62:07.6
52:12.0Casey SeymourPBU13W Bill BoydCorby2:12.01:59.9
62:18.6Jake Wilson U11M Aidan BaileyCorby2:11.32:10.4
72:22.0Flora MardonPBU13W  Corby2:22.02:22.0
82:30.9Lucy HughesPBU11W  Corby2:30.92:30.9
92:48.7Jessica Read U11W  Kettering Town Harriers  
600 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.7Madeleine MayesPBU13W Bill BoydCorby1:50.41:45.8
21:52.5Alice TanseySBU17W  Harborough1:52.51:48.1
31:52.9Samantha DysonPBU15W  Saffron AC1:52.91:52.9
41:53.9Rose CassidyPBU15W  Rugby & Northampton1:53.91:53.9
51:59.9Mia ClarkPBU13W  Wellingborough1:59.91:59.9
62:01.5Bethan SimpkinPBU17W  Harborough2:01.52:01.5
72:04.0Jake LawsonSBU15M Bill BoydCorby2:04.02:03.6
82:04.5Laura DewPBU15W Bill BoydCorby2:04.52:04.5
92:07.8Lucy WattsPBU13W  Wellingborough/Bicester2:07.82:00.5
102:07.9Jasmine CassidyPBU13W  Rugby & Northampton2:07.92:07.9
112:10.0Emma Avey U11W  East Northants Athletics Academy  
600 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:27.1Seb GoodallPBSENM Charles McConnellCorby/Leeds Uni1:27.11:27.1
21:27.9Joe MusgrovePBU17M Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton1:27.91:26.4
31:28.5Peter StraitonSBV40M  Corby/Eastern Masters1:28.51:23.1
41:36.1Sam FureySBU23M Bill BoydCorby1:36.11:31.0
51:38.2Gary Wallace V45M Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters1:36.91:36.7
61:41.8Adam McCroneSBU17M Bill BoydCorby1:41.81:40.5
71:46.3Selina ScottPBU17W Bill BoydCorby1:46.31:41.4
81:50.3Alex ScrivenerPBU15W Graham BuftonOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs1:50.31:50.3
91:50.4Oliver BirchPBU13M  Rugby & Northampton1:50.41:50.4
102:05.0Mark BoycePBSENM  Higham2:05.02:05.0
 
1000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:24.4Neve HatteePBU17W Bill BoydCorby3:24.43:24.4
23:26.7Jake Lawson U15M Bill BoydCorby3:25.63:25.6
33:26.8Jason Hart U13M  Huntingdonshire3:20.63:20.3
43:28.8Isabelle Wilkins U13W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire3:23.33:10.1
53:30.3Mia ClarkPBU13W  Wellingborough3:30.33:30.3
63:30.4Tom HatteeSBU13M Bill BoydCorby3:30.43:11.0
73:35.0Bethany WallisSBU15W  Harborough3:35.03:30.7
83:35.8Sebastian BeckwithPBU13M Bill BoydCorby3:35.83:35.0
93:36.0Ciaran Burke U13M  Huntingdonshire3:35.73:18.6
103:37.3Joseph LokPBU13M  Wellingborough3:37.33:25.6
113:40.1Olivia MardonPBU15W  Corby3:40.13:40.1
123:40.7Lucy Watts U13W  Wellingborough/Bicester3:37.83:21.8
133:49.1Alice AveyPBU15W Graham BuftonBedford & County3:49.13:49.1
143:50.2Jay-Leigh McAllisterPBU13W Bill BoydCorby3:50.23:50.2
153:51.4Sally CoombsPBV45W Bill BoydCorby3:51.43:45.5
164:18.6Elena DistefanoPBSENW  Corby4:18.64:18.6
174:22.2Maisie Isaac U13W  Huntingdonshire4:12.04:12.0
1000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.1Seb GoodallPBSENM Charles McConnellCorby/Leeds Uni2:41.12:41.1
22:56.9Craig BeattiePBSENM  Corby2:56.92:56.9
32:59.1Andy PeetPBV45M  Wigston2:59.12:59.1
42:59.8Wojciech KantczakSBSENM  Corby2:59.82:54.7
53:00.8Adam McCronePBU17M Bill BoydCorby3:00.83:00.8
63:01.2Keith MolloyPBV50M  Wellingborough3:01.23:01.2
73:02.6Luca Mayes U15M Bill BoydCorby3:02.12:44.4
83:03.2Rebecca HallPBSENW Charles McConnellCorby/Birchfield H3:03.23:03.2
93:17.6Eloise CoombsSBU17W Bill BoydCorby3:17.63:04.3
103:19.0Ruby GoodallPBU20W Charles McConnellCorby3:19.03:19.0
113:27.0Alan GriffithsSBV45M  Wellingborough3:27.03:16.9
123:31.2Gemma JonesPBSENW  Wellingborough3:31.23:31.2
133:33.9Sophie Thorpe U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley3:31.93:31.9
 
2000 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:02.6Ben MusgroveSBU20M Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton6:02.65:58.0
26:13.8Seb GoodallPBSENM Charles McConnellCorby/Leeds Uni6:13.86:13.8
36:14.5Joe ChildsPBU20M Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton6:14.56:14.5
46:21.1Sam FureyPBU23M Bill BoydCorby6:21.16:21.1
56:37.5Craig BeattiePBSENM  Corby6:37.56:37.5
66:38.3Andy PeetSBV45M  Wigston6:38.36:23.3
76:45.6Wojciech KantczakSBSENM  Corby6:45.66:31.0
86:48.9Rebecca HallPBSENW Charles McConnellCorby/Birchfield H6:48.96:48.9
97:17.8An Other U13M  Unattached  
108:12.3An Other U13M  Unattached  
118:19.0Sally CoombsSBV45W Bill BoydCorby8:19.08:18.6
128:19.4Hannah Stewart U15W  Harborough8:13.38:13.3