South West League Division 1 External Results
Exeter
8 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.07Jamie Grose U23M David AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth3:53.053:53.05
24:26.40Sam Harding U23M  Wells City/Yeovil4:01.23:58.41
34:31.99Ben Hawkins U23M Charlotte FisherTaunton4:05.254:05.25
44:34.07Tom DukesSBV35M  Wells City/Yeovil4:34.074:18.0
54:37.92Matt EvansSBSENM  Taunton4:37.924:16.04
64:41.73Ryan WalbridgeSBU23M Ian KennedyWimborne4:41.734:17.9
74:43.15John Cooper SENM  Plymouth H4:28.94:28.9
84:50.37Graham Reed SENM  Erme Valley4:48.84:39.9
94:51.01Neil Biss V40M  Wells City/Yeovil Town4:48.54:46.0
104:52.08Howard BaileySBSENM  Exeter4:52.084:31.20
114:55.76Nick Daniels V40M Keith PaulTaunton4:51.774:50.59
124:58.58Mark CopelandSBV50M Ian KennedyWimborne4:57.64:46.7
135:11.43Robert RawlesPBV40M  Wimborne5:11.435:11.43
145:49.56Nick MooreSBV50M  Newton Abbot5:49.565:38.67
155:59.93Geoff WoodsPBV50M  Newton Abbot5:59.935:59.93
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.23Benjamin JonesPBU20M1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)4:14.234:13.99
24:15.41Nathan BrownPBU20M1Graeme RileyErme Valley4:10.914:06.30
34:19.17Travis BramleyPBU20M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth4:15.024:15.02
44:39.58Ben Lewis U17M-2Mark PauleyPoole AC4:24.574:10.9
54:39.68Michael Biss U20M1Bob SmithWells City/Yeovil4:18.734:15.4
64:44.87Sam DaviesSBU20M1Ian KennedyWimborne4:44.874:31.2
74:56.35Jamie BarnettPBU20M2 Teignbridge4:56.354:56.35
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.56Ben Lloyd U17M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:08.694:08.69
24:28.99Hayden Fey U17M2 Torbay4:12.354:12.35
34:30.24Bradley SeagerPBU17M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:23.24:23.2
44:36.47Dylan Dukes U17M1 Wells City/Yeovil4:28.804:17.20
54:39.16Michael Johnson U17M1Ian KennedyWimborne4:26.324:26.32
64:50.42Edward FalkinghamPBU17M2Richard CaburnTaunton4:50.424:44.2
74:50.57Daniel BaynhamSBU17M1 Wimborne4:43.24:11.83
84:53.07Cameron TelfordPBU17M2 Poole AC4:38.704:37.55
95:04.03Jack ChurchillPBU20M3Sonya EllisExeter5:04.035:04.03
105:35.98Liam HallowsSBU17M2 Erme Valley5:35.984:26.48
115:46.77Callum JonesPBU17M1 Poole AC5:46.775:46.77
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.35James AlcockPBU15M2 Torbay4:24.364:09.47
24:39.33Lee DartPBU15M2 Exeter4:36.094:36.09
34:43.01Tom CavePBU15M2Richard CaburnTaunton4:43.014:43.01
44:43.30Ruben Wilson-ConnellPBU15M2Spenser LaneKent4:36.94:25.89
54:44.50Johnny LivingstonePBU15M1 Exeter4:39.964:12.26
64:50.41Alan Flechon U15M2 Yeovil4:46.34:46.3
74:59.30Josh JackPBU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne4:53.64:44.36
85:03.60Charles Davies U15M1 Wimborne4:52.214:29.33
95:08.09Bradley Stevens U15M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs4:50.54:35.42
105:18.66Zach Fenwick U15M2 Wimborne5:17.14:57.76
115:25.97Alastair FergusonSBU15M1 Poole AC5:25.975:01.1
125:26.43Chae SellstromPBU15M1 Taunton5:26.435:26.43
135:33.61Fabian ReahPBU15M2 Taunton5:33.615:33.61
145:35.90Aaron SeagerPBU15M2 Somerset Schs5:35.905:35.90
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.72Josh SmithPBU13M2Mark PauleyPoole AC4:46.04:07.89
24:59.52Tom HealPBU13M2Richard CaburnTaunton4:54.834:12.74
35:01.56Finn Pardy U13M1 Poole AC4:50.34:50.3
45:02.95Sam MillsPBU13M1 Exeter4:56.164:21.15
55:06.91Ryan Symington U13M2 Poole AC4:56.524:18.98
65:07.13Oliver WoodmasonSBU13M2Alasdair CarpenterTavistock4:53.154:24.47
75:08.62Joe Ponter U13M2Richard CaburnTaunton4:56.964:03.83
85:13.25Joel GreenPBU13M2Ian KennedyWimborne5:03.14:34.1
95:17.23Callum HendyPBU13M2Simon de WiltonTaunton5:17.235:17.23
105:22.10Oliver RawlesPBU13M2Paula HineWimborne5:14.24:40.6
115:22.69Daniel FisherSBU13M1Dave LeeTaunton5:22.694:41.49
125:25.57Cameron Corbin U13M1 Poole AC5:05.74:53.3
135:25.90Cameron BrysonSBU13M2 Exeter5:25.904:31.64
145:39.34Brandon WhitfordPBU13M1 Erme Valley5:39.345:39.34
155:41.64Jay Dunn U13M1 Wimborne5:23.24:58.85
165:48.93Matthew Lissenburg U13M1 Wimborne5:34.435:19.71
175:55.06Thomas StoppardPBU13M1 Newton Abbot5:55.065:50.12
185:56.22Luke MallonPBU13M1 Exeter5:56.225:56.22
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.78Emma MartinSBU20W  Poole AC4:52.34:51.8
25:11.02Clare CowenSBSENW  Exeter5:11.024:53.18
35:21.04Amelia Vance U17W Charlotte FisherTaunton/Somerset Schs5:07.344:55.20
45:35.00Maddie Williams U20W  Wimborne5:29.85:22.6
55:37.54Molly Brown U20W  Taunton5:22.015:22.01
65:44.80Tilly WoodsPBU20W  Newton Abbot5:26.65:26.6
77:09.51Claire Gillard V55W  Newton Abbot6:53.16:48.9
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.31Grace Copeland U17W1Bob SmithWimborne4:35.924:32.51
25:02.28Sophie JonesSBU17W1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)5:02.284:57.30
35:05.36Caitlin Apps U17W1Brian O'HareExeter4:47.634:43.46
45:18.19Katie Lloyd U17W2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:04.885:00.65
55:22.16Amy MercerSBU15W-1 Wimborne5:08.74:57.43
65:25.98Amy SmartPBU17W1 Newton Abbot5:21.55:21.5
75:28.37Emma Ryder U17W2 Tavistock5:25.244:43.04
85:31.23Caitlin Rogers U17W1 Wimborne5:12.695:12.69
95:31.72Carla SheppardPBU17W1 Poole AC5:31.725:31.72
106:03.08Lucy Pittard U17W2Annette WealeYeovil5:52.55:28.65
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.64Molly Canham U15W2 Exeter4:33.904:19.71
24:58.76Abbie Lovering U15W1Ian KennedyWimborne4:52.284:47.62
35:11.32Anna Kelliher U15W2 Wimborne4:58.624:58.61
125:13.76Demi-Marie GoddardSBU15W1Mark PauleyWimborne5:10.65:01.77
45:17.84Elena SidmanSBU15W2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth5:17.844:53.78
55:19.19Runa Manby U15W2 Exeter5:13.105:04.58
65:22.21Holly EarleySBU15W2 Poole AC5:13.95:11.1
75:23.89Lucy CrossmanPBU15W1Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton5:17.155:02.39
85:24.86Lizzy IngramPBU15W1 Yeovil/Wells City5:06.84:54.89
95:25.40Amy NorthamPBU15W1 Yeovil/Wells City5:25.405:25.40
105:29.53Charlotte BrownPBU15W1Richard CaburnTaunton5:18.145:06.32
116:22.95Imogen DavisPBU15W1Michael LongPoole AC6:22.956:22.95
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.29Jasmine Stone U13W2Brian O'HareExeter/Wells City5:21.14:48.74
25:28.22Ashia Wilson U13W2Mark PauleyPoole AC5:03.614:47.58
35:31.64Heidi TaylorSBU13W2Mark PauleyPoole AC5:31.645:04.8
45:43.12Kate Phillips U13W2 City of Plymouth5:32.15:26.44
55:51.47Charlotte PiperPBU13W2 Wimborne5:45.95:44.2
65:53.50Ella Jeffery U13W2 Wimborne5:33.95:33.9
75:53.62Emily AdcockPBU13W1Kevin SkinnerExeter5:46.15:46.1
85:59.47Hannah Blundy U13W1 Wells City5:33.64:52.60
96:02.66Grace KellettPBU15W3 Plymstock RR6:02.666:02.66
106:08.64Sophia Horwood U13W1 Poole AC5:53.25:53.2
116:11.31Iona SydenhamPBU13W2 Taunton6:11.316:11.31
126:12.83Caitlin ToozePBU13W1Neil ParsleyExeter6:12.836:12.83
136:14.19Katie WarrackPBU13W1 Wimborne6:14.196:14.19
146:17.11Ella ParkeSBU13W2Neil ParsleyExeter6:17.116:02.05
156:52.03Abigail FisherPBU13W1 Newton Abbot6:52.036:52.03
166:52.54Imogen LeePBU13W1 Taunton6:52.546:52.54