South West League Division 1 External Results
Yeovil
5 Jun 16
300HWNS 100 200 800 3000 5000 400HNS 400HU17MNS 400HWNS 4x100 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K
SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
200 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
430.9Olivia WadeSBU13W2Sonya EllisTaunton30.928.17
531.9Tabitha HammondSBU13W2 Newton Abbot31.929.14
633.4Amelia Riggott U13W1 Tavistock32.4429.09
734.7Katie WarrackPBU13W1 Wimborne34.734.7
200 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.1Karesha Ormerod-Taylor U13W2Steve SnookWimborne29.128.4
230.2Imogen CongrevePBU13W2Neil ParsleyExeter30.230.2
331.2Phoebe Anson U13W2 Poole AC30.330.3
431.8Tresha KumarPBU13W2 Taunton31.830.2
532.0Lucy GregoryPBU13W2 Newton Abbot32.032.0
632.0Jemima HigmanPBU13W2 Yeovil32.032.0
734.1Kristyna CadePBU13W1 Tavistock34.134.1
200 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.9Aimee BlatchfordPBU13W1Neil ParsleyExeter32.932.9
234.1Lucy GrenfellPBU13W1 Wells City/Yeovil34.134.1
334.8Caitlin Tooze U13W1Neil ParsleyExeter33.8733.87
435.4Lydia Hughes U13W2 Wimborne33.533.5
536.8Amie Backwell U13W1 Yeovil36.633.20
637.7Isadora Oliver-DavidsonPBU13W2 Newton Abbot37.737.7
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.7Ben Hawkins U23M Charlotte FisherTaunton1:58.111:54.23
22:08.2Ryan Walbridge U23M Ian KennedyWimborne2:03.282:03.28
32:08.5Tom DukesSBV35M  Wells City/Yeovil2:08.52:03.22
42:12.7Tom Thick SENM  Wells City/Yeovil2:06.581:58.72
52:14.4Graham ReedSBSENM  Erme Valley2:14.42:04.3
62:17.1Andrew McDonaldSBV45M  Reading AC/Wimborne2:17.12:13.9
72:20.0Neil Biss V40M  Wells City/Yeovil Town2:19.32:16.20
82:27.7Matt EvansSBSENM  Taunton2:27.72:17.46
92:29.5Paul HindleSBV35M  Newton Abbot/Bournemouth Uni/Great Yarmouth2:29.52:00.7
102:30.5Joe OatleyPBV45M  Poole AC2:30.52:30.5
112:38.8Rhys Bennett SENM  Bournemouth/Bournemouth Uni/Poole AC2:36.302:19.2
122:42.5Martin Exley-DeaneSBV55M  Tavistock2:42.52:21.4
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.9Nathan Brown U20M1Graeme RileyErme Valley1:57.991:55.0
22:07.4Benjamin JonesPBU20M1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)2:01.652:01.65
32:09.9Sam Davies U20M1Ian KennedyWimborne2:08.482:05.21
42:14.8Michael Thornton U20M2 Exeter2:07.092:07.09
52:15.8Sam ShepherdSBU20M1 Poole Runners2:15.82:11.7
62:15.9Jonathan EllisPBU20M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City2:15.92:15.68
72:19.1Alexander JeffriesSBU20M1 Poole AC2:19.12:17.91
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.4Finley Mclear U17M2 Exeter1:56.801:47.33
22:01.8Ben LloydPBU17M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City2:01.82:01.10
32:02.5Hayden FeyPBU17M2 Torbay2:02.52:00.54
42:04.0Elliot Moran U17M1Brian O'HareExeter2:02.641:57.35
52:10.5Liam Murphy-ParryPBU17M1 Wimborne2:09.42:09.4
62:11.6Bradley SeagerPBU17M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City2:06.152:02.8
72:17.2Elliott SymesPBU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne2:16.432:13.41
82:19.2Michael Cornes U17M2 Poole AC2:12.82:12.8
92:21.1Daniel BaynhamPBU17M1 Wimborne2:21.12:12.39
102:21.8Harrison JonesSBU17M1Annette WealeYeovil2:21.82:17.5
112:22.8Callum Jones U17M1 Poole AC2:22.02:22.0
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.1Alan FlechonPBU15M2 Yeovil2:12.12:07.5
22:12.4Ethan Kirby T20/F20PBU15M2Mike SwiftNewton Abbot2:12.42:08.95
32:17.6Lloyd ArnoldPBU15M2 Poole AC2:17.62:16.4
42:25.1Ben MartinPBU15M1David LittlePoole AC2:23.892:10.35
52:26.8Josh JackPBU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne2:26.82:17.23
62:30.8William Parry U15M1 Yeovil2:30.562:02.23
72:31.6Jake Harker U15M2Stephen CottleTorbay2:30.562:20.88
82:34.1Jack Moss-WillcoxPBU15M1 Wimborne2:34.12:24.76
92:35.4Max Watson U15M1Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton2:25.662:02.91
102:50.0Kurt GilbertPBU15M1 Exeter2:50.02:23.26
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.5Josh SmithPBU13M2Mark PauleyPoole AC2:15.32:00.89
22:24.1Oliver WoodmasonPBU13M2Alasdair CarpenterTavistock2:22.942:02.5
32:25.7Tom Heal U13M2Richard CaburnTaunton2:22.32:01.41
42:26.4Sam MillsPBU13M1 Exeter2:26.42:01.0
52:30.6Toby WatsonPBU13M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:26.292:14.27
62:40.0Tom FullerPBU13M2 Wimborne2:40.02:40.0
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.5Sullivan McKennaPBU13M2 Taunton2:26.862:26.86
22:28.7Cameron BrysonSBU13M2 Exeter2:26.072:07.8
32:37.1James LambPBU13M1 Tavistock2:37.12:34.10
42:40.7Bradley GloverSBU13M1Simon PriorWells City2:40.72:12.87
52:49.3Jay Dunn U13M1 Wimborne2:47.372:47.37
63:15.1Anthony BoothPBU13M1 Poole AC3:10.62:48.4
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Joe PonterSBU13M2Richard CaburnTaunton2:31.92:00.97
22:34.8Louis ChamberlainPBU13M2Brian O'HareExeter2:34.82:02.10
32:39.8Callum HendyPBU13M2Simon de WiltonTaunton2:39.82:39.8
42:42.8William SeignePBU13M2 Exeter2:42.82:42.8
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.7Dani Cocking SENW Mark PauleyCardiff Uni/Poole AC2:12.642:11.11
22:23.6Emma Martin U20W  Poole AC2:21.492:17.56
32:27.7Caitlin RogersPBU17W  Wimborne2:27.72:27.7
42:29.5Lilly Hawkins U23W Annette WealeYeovil/Plymouth Uni/Wells City2:15.722:08.17
52:32.6Sophie JonesSBU17W Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)2:32.62:21.62
62:33.8Natasha JonesSBU20W Annette WealeYeovil/Dorset Schs2:33.82:33.69
72:40.5Jackie WalpoleSBV60W  Exeter/South West Vets2:35.742:25.2
82:41.8Maddie WilliamsSBU20W  Wimborne2:41.82:33.1
92:46.2Abigail RutterSBU17W  Poole AC2:46.22:30.2
102:47.1Catherine Harman V40W  Exeter2:43.942:32.7
112:49.3Tilly WoodsPBU20W  Newton Abbot2:49.32:49.3
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.3Elise Thorner U17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:13.972:08.95
22:29.8Katie LloydSBU17W2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City2:28.42:27.24
32:30.3Anna KelliherPBU15W-1 Wimborne2:30.32:22.20
42:36.6Amelia VanceSBU17W2Charlotte FisherTaunton/Somerset Schs2:36.62:28.00
52:46.5Carla SheppardSBU17W1 Poole AC2:46.52:40.0
62:54.1Lottie Woods U17W1 Newton Abbot2:48.252:45.37
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.8Elena Sidman U15W2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:21.062:17.31
22:23.5Abbie Lovering U15W1Ian KennedyWimborne2:22.22:15.5
32:25.7Brooke ColdwellPBU15W1Brian O'HareExeter2:25.72:20.04
42:27.5Harriet Tuson U15W1 Yeovil/Wells City2:21.782:19.37
52:38.0Emily JeffriesPBU15W2 Poole AC2:38.02:33.05
62:40.5Lily Bates U15W1Stephen CottleTorbay2:34.872:27.80
72:44.0Ellie Carrow U15W2Adam CarrowTaunton2:35.522:34.86
800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.2Clarissa Nicholls U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock2:27.82:26.7
22:30.0Abbie WhitePBU15W1Darren WhiteYeovil/Wells City2:29.952:20.35
32:30.6Runa ManbySBU15W2 Exeter2:30.62:29.34
42:32.4Demi-Marie Goddard U15W1Mark PauleyWimborne2:27.72:22.43
52:42.1Maisie ThorpeSBU15W2Simon de WiltonTaunton2:42.12:38.11
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.4Samidi NanayakkaraPBU15W1Neil ParsleyExeter2:40.42:35.09
22:42.5Hannah Fairchild U15W2 Wimborne2:35.652:30.9
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.9Heidi Taylor U13W2Mark PauleyPoole AC2:28.02:20.31
22:36.6Kai Snell U13W2 Yeovil/Wells City2:34.782:34.37
32:43.5Jasmine Stone U13W2Brian O'HareExeter/Wells City2:35.552:18.64
42:45.1Charlotte PiperPBU13W2 Wimborne2:44.52:41.56
52:45.7Amelia Riggott U13W1 Tavistock2:41.392:22.08
63:01.8Iona SydenhamPBU13W2 Taunton3:01.83:01.8
73:24.2Abigail FisherSBU13W1 Newton Abbot3:24.23:06.91
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.4Ashia Wilson U13W2Mark PauleyPoole AC2:34.572:16.28
22:48.7Ella Jeffery U13W2 Wimborne2:41.62:41.6
32:51.5Hannah BlundySBU13W1 Wells City2:51.52:45.19
42:52.7Imogen CongreveSBU13W2Neil ParsleyExeter2:46.742:46.74
52:56.2Isabella PageSBU13W1 Tavistock2:56.22:42.15
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.8Kristyna CadeSBU13W1 Tavistock2:56.82:34.2
22:58.8Katie WarrackPBU13W1 Wimborne2:58.82:58.8
33:00.4Caitlin ToozePBU13W1Neil ParsleyExeter2:56.492:56.49
43:07.3Lucy GrenfellPBU13W1 Wells City/Yeovil3:07.33:07.3
 
3000 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:39.8Michael JohnsonPBU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne9:39.59:39.5
29:56.5Bradley SeagerPBU17M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City9:56.59:56.5
310:14.3Dylan Dukes U17M1 Wells City/Yeovil9:46.999:22.81
410:32.3Lewis Pocock U15M-1 Taunton10:07.8210:07.82
511:05.9Cameron TelfordPBU17M2 Poole AC11:05.911:05.9
3000 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:52.3Harry O'DonoghuePBU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne9:52.39:52.3
210:06.5Luke MacphersonSBU15M2 Wells City/Yeovil10:06.510:03.6
310:09.2Lee Dart U15M2 Exeter9:51.059:46.57
410:13.3Ruben Wilson-Connell U15M2Spenser LaneKent10:07.9110:07.91
510:32.0Toby HooperPBU15M2 Newton Abbot10:32.010:05.8
610:36.7Charles DaviesPBU15M1 Wimborne10:36.710:04.03
710:40.4Bradley StevensPBU15M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs10:40.49:57.39
811:03.8Sam PonterSBU15M1Richard CaburnTaunton11:03.89:35.32
912:32.8Oliver Powell U15M1Richard CaburnTaunton12:27.2012:27.20
1012:38.9Lucas IrvinePBU15M1 Exeter12:38.912:38.9
1113:37.9tom grenfell U15M  Yeov O  
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:51.5Lilly HawkinsPBU23W Annette WealeYeovil/Plymouth Uni/Wells City10:51.59:57.77
212:03.6Deborah GloverSBV40W  Wells City/Yeovil Town12:03.611:58.9
312:15.2Tilly Woods U20W  Newton Abbot11:37.711:35.77
413:31.8Abigail RutterSBU17W  Poole AC13:31.811:27.05
514:20.1Nicky Leaper SENW  Poole  
3000 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:14.2Hannah Slater U17W1 Wimborne11:05.3311:01.8
211:20.0Caitlin CarnegieSBU17W2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City11:02.710:42.62
312:07.4Anna DownsSBU17W1Brian O'HareExeter12:07.411:13.77
412:18.9Carla SheppardPBU17W1 Poole AC12:18.912:18.9
513:03.1Lucy Pittard U17W2Annette WealeYeovil12:23.6011:50.78
614:11.5Lottie Woods U17W1 Newton Abbot13:34.7313:17.3
3000 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:17.1Molly CanhamPBU15W2 Exeter10:17.19:58.02
211:21.4Amy MercerPBU15W2 Wimborne11:21.411:11.2
311:25.8Holly Nixon U15W1Ian KennedyWimborne11:09.610:55.41
411:40.3Lizzy Ingram U15W1 Yeovil/Wells City11:39.7710:55.42
512:01.4Charlotte BrownSBU15W1Richard CaburnTaunton12:01.411:46.98
612:05.1Holly EarleySBU15W2 Poole AC12:05.111:43.50
712:12.1Courtney HowardPBU15W2Brian O'HareExeter11:55.6010:24.41
812:22.5Lucy Crossman U15W1Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton12:00.4712:00.47
912:23.3Martha PawsonPBU15W2Rachel JonesWimborne12:23.312:23.3
 
5000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:14.0James WatsonSBV40M Charlotte FisherTaunton16:14.015:48.1
216:56.6Tom Dukes V35M  Wells City/Yeovil16:32.416:32.4
317:54.0Matt EvansPBSENM  Taunton17:35.9617:35.96
417:56.1andy McDermott SENM  Exe  
519:26.3Martin Exley-Deane V55M  Tavistock19:22.3718:35.2
619:34.6Adam SnowPBU23M  Taunton19:34.619:34.6
719:45.0Tom Thick SENM  Wells City/Yeovil18:00.017:15.2
819:48.0Joe Oatley V45M  Poole AC19:20.8918:45.26
920:07.3Peter Kingswell-Farr V50M  Wimborne19:37.619:37.6
1020:23.3Gavin RuslingPBV45M  Wimborne20:23.320:23.3
1121:58.7Rhys BennettSBSENM  Bournemouth/Bournemouth Uni/Poole AC21:58.717:54.0
1222:30.2Nick MooreSBV50M  Newton Abbot22:30.220:44.58
1323:54.5Stephen BlackfordSBV55M  City of Plymouth/Armada23:54.521:50.33
5000 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:35.0Jake SmithPBU20M2Brian O'HareExeter/Axe Valley15:35.013:47.91
216:12.0Benjamin JonesSBU20M1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)16:12.015:23.43
328:07.3George WalkerPBU20M3Mark RoachPoole AC28:07.328:07.3
 
400HNS SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.2Matthew Cole U23M Andrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City  
263.1Rhys Bennett SENM  Bournemouth/Bournemouth Uni/Poole AC  
367.8Graham Reed SENM  Erme Valley  
467.9Geoff Cole V45M Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City  
569.3David Pearson V45M  Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets  
688.4James Norman V40M  Exeter  
791.2Stephen Blackford V55M  City of Plymouth/Armada  
400HNS U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.6Dan Wilde U20M1Charlotte FisherTaunton  
 
400HU17MNS U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.7Oliver Smith U17M1 Newton Abbot  
269.9Matthew Huggett U17M2Adam CarrowTaunton  
372.1Michael Cornes U17M2 Poole AC  
476.2Harrison Jones U17M1Annette WealeYeovil  
 
400HWNS SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
170.7Amy D'Arcy U20W Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City  
271.7Maddy Vaughan-Johncey SENW  Bedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Poole AC  
374.3Natasha Jones U20W Annette WealeYeovil/Dorset Schs  
475.4Lottie Garratt U20W  Yeovil  
581.3Steffi Bennett U23W Graeme GourlayShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC  
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.5 Poole AC Senior Team SENM  Poole AC44.0543.19
247.2 Yeovil Senior Team SENM  Yeovil42.2742.27
348.1 Taunton Senior TeamSBSENM  Taunton48.144.95
448.2 Wimborne Senior TeamSBSENM  Wimborne48.245.78
556.8Armada Armada SENM  Armada  
4x100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.0 Poole AC U17 TeamSBU17M  Poole AC47.045.7
248.3 Exeter Harriers U17 TeamPBU17M  Exeter48.346.88
350.2 Yeov O U17M  Yeov O  
450.3 Wimborne U17 TeamSBU17M  Wimborne50.348.0
551.6 Taunton U17 TeamSBU17M  Taunton51.646.27
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.5 Poole U15 TeamSBU15M  Poole AC50.948.8
252.9 Exeter U15 TeamSBU15M  Exeter52.948.74
353.8 Yeov O U15M  Yeov O  
454.4 Wimborne U15 TeamSBU15M  Wimborne54.451.8
555.1 Newton Abbot U15 Team U15M  Newton Abbot51.5951.59
657.1 Armada U15M  Armada  
759.5 Taunton U15 Team U15M  Taunton57.2547.84
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.5 Taunton U13 TeamSBU13M  Taunton56.0255.5
256.5 Wimborne U13 TeamPBU13M  Wimborne56.554.26
358.4 Poole U13 TeamSBU13M  Poole AC57.556.64
459.1 Yeovil U13 TeamSBU13M  Yeovil59.155.61
559.6 Armada U13M  Armada  
662.8 Exeter U13 TeamSBU13M  Exeter61.3156.75
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.7 Taunton U15 TeamPBU15W  Taunton52.752.29
255.1 Exeter U15 TeamSBU15W  Exeter54.4651.71
355.7 Wimborne U15 TeamSBU15W  Wimborne55.753.8
456.1 Yeov O U15W  Yeov O  
556.9 Poole AC U15 Team U15W  Poole AC56.654.4
 
HJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.14Ryan WebbPBU20M Peter ImpettWimborne/Birchfield H2.142.20
21.80Ryan Long U20M Ashley LongPoole AC/Bournemouth1.821.82
31.80Ross StephensonSBU23M  Taunton1.801.86
41.70Ian Allen V50M Robert GrewExeter/Yeovil/South West Vets1.711.85
51.70James QuirkSBV35M  Yeovil1.701.90
61.45Mark Roach V50M  Poole AC/South West Vets1.502.11
71.45David Pearson V45M  Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets1.611.65
81.40Stephen FaulknerSBV65M  Yeovil/South West Vets1.411.70
91.30Matt EvansPBSENM  Taunton1.301.30
101.10Graham ReedPBSENM  Erme Valley1.101.10
111.10Stephen BlackfordSBV55M  City of Plymouth/Armada1.101.30
HJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85Joseph MilesPBU20M1Peter ImpettWimborne1.951.97
21.80George WalkerSBU20M3Mark RoachPoole AC1.801.85
31.70Henry IsaacsSBU20M1Stephen FaulknerYeovil1.711.78
41.60James Slipper U20M2 Taunton1.671.67
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85Sebastien FordPBU17M2 Newton Abbot1.891.89
21.80Jack TurnerPBU17M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs1.902.04
31.75Jake Newnham U17M1David LittlePoole AC1.851.85
41.60William Bedford U17M1 Erme Valley1.701.70
51.50Alfie Rae U15M-1 Taunton1.551.55
61.45Callum JonesSBU17M1 Poole AC1.451.75
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.58Nathan CracknellSBU15M2 Poole AC1.581.65
21.50Robert Hughes U15M2 Wimborne1.601.71
31.45Adam BoothPBU15M2Graeme GourlayPoole AC1.451.81
41.45Jake Harker U15M2Stephen CottleTorbay1.551.65
51.40Alan FlechonPBU15M2 Yeovil1.401.40
61.35Nathan Blatchford U15M1Neil ParsleyExeter1.451.45
61.35Adam SmartPBU15M1 Newton Abbot1.351.35
61.35Matthew Williams U15M1 Exeter1.401.51
61.35Edward May U15M1 Wimborne1.501.55
61.35Toby Hooper U15M2 Newton Abbot1.401.40
111.30Bradley Stevens U15M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs1.391.70
121.20Matthew LockSBU15M1 Yeovil1.201.30
Page: 1 2 3 4