East Anglian League Final External Results
Bury St. Edmunds
18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.4Chris Morter SENM Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni22.0522.05
222.4Jay Gibson U20M  Ipswich22.222.2
322.6Lewis ThornSBU20M Edward HawkinsBraintree22.622.27
424.3Joe Hubbock U20M Jennifer O'SheaLuton23.322.5
524.6James Thomas SENM  Nene Valley24.2023.6
626.8Charles WilliamsPBV50M  City of Norwich26.826.8
728.1Cameron Ross T20/F20 U23M Paul EdwardsWest Norfolk27.7227.63
831.3Craig Palmer SENM Barry PalmerWest Suffolk30.930.2
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.6Owen Giddings U20M Patrick GiddingsIpswich22.122.1
223.4Steven Green SENM Malcolm ArnoldCambridge & Coleridge23.2122.4
323.6Aderian BrightSBSENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica23.622.85
423.7Ben Slayman U20M Ken HillsBraintree23.2822.87
524.4Sean ReidySBV35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley24.423.7
629.1Robert LeederSBV45M  City of Norwich29.128.8
729.5David HardinghamPBV40M  West Norfolk29.529.5
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.0Ronan RawlingsPBU17M1 Nene Valley23.022.13
223.2Cameron Bailey U17M1Eddison WilliamsIpswich22.921.77
324.1Alfie Leonard U17M1Glyndwr LongGreat Yarmouth24.0723.3
424.3Mason Hodds U17M2 Waveney Valley23.223.2
524.8Owen MoirPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge24.824.8
625.0Sam Brown U17M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich24.823.6
725.2Sam Rolph U17M1 Thetford24.524.5
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.4Mapesho MukutumaPBU17M1 Nene Valley23.423.4
223.8Jordan Stevenson U17M2 Ipswich23.423.4
324.2William JauraPBU17M1 Thetford24.224.2
424.2Connor Dobson U17M2 Great Yarmouth24.123.5
525.8George Sheppard U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge25.225.2
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.6Akin AkinbohPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring23.622.10
223.8Louis Albrow U15M2Nathan RogersCity of Norwich/Ireland23.622.36
324.5Zachary HopePBU15M1 Huntingdonshire24.524.5
425.0Marco Gilmour U15M2 Nene Valley24.724.7
525.2Charlie Williams U15M2Christopher ElyWest Norfolk25.124.1
625.6Luke ElliffSBU15M2 Ipswich/Essex Schs25.625.5
725.7Zachary Haynes U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge25.0424.3
830.3Joshua Landles U15M2 Great Yarmouth29.729.7
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.9Julian PriestPBU15M1Mike McFarlaneHuntingdonshire23.922.48
224.2Jimi SijuwolaPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring24.223.24
325.5Jamie Brown U15M2 City of Norwich24.524.5
426.0Nathan Smalls U15M2Paul EdwardsWest Norfolk25.425.4
526.6Thomas Williams U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge25.9925.45
627.8Paolo PalmieriPBU15M1 Ipswich27.824.5
728.3Luke PhillipsSBU15M1Karl EveNene Valley28.324.0
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.3Joseph PurbrickPBU13M2Alan SimsHuntingdonshire26.324.38
228.4Joel Burgess U13M1 Waveney Valley28.025.5
328.5Joshua Page U13M2 City of Norwich28.128.1
428.9William BowkerPBU13M2 Ipswich28.927.0
529.0Zeke LeesonPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring29.029.0
629.3Jorge Aguilar-AgonPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge29.329.3
731.4Dylan Tomaselli U13M2 Nene Valley30.1326.0
832.6Luke RandallSBU13M2 Southend32.629.2
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.4Oliver MitchellPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring28.425.7
228.7Zak Collins-Iddi U13M2 City of Norwich28.527.9
329.4Ayo OpaleyePBU13M2Benjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire29.424.88
429.7Luca DeanPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge29.729.7
529.7Finn HowesPBU13M1 Waveney Valley29.728.8
630.0Donovan CapesPBU13M1Lewis CapesNene Valley30.030.0
731.1George Wharam U13M2 Ipswich30.530.5
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.3Georgina Malster SENW Harry KingIpswich/Brunel Uni London/Harrow24.924.53
225.5Joy Ogunleye U17W Ian KellyColchester & Tendring24.6024.54
326.3Emily Mace U17W Michael UttingCity of Norwich26.025.58
426.8Eloise Lewis U17W Colin CorlessSouthend26.4125.76
526.9Tahlia Nelson U20W Craig AndrewLuton25.3325.33
628.2Michaela RaineSBU17W  West Norfolk28.227.0
728.8Megan Pusey U20W  Nene Valley28.2527.1
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.4Ataylia ClarkeSBU17W  Ipswich26.426.2
226.7Lauren WoodiwissPBU17W Ian KellyColchester & Tendring26.726.5
327.4Ellie Rowan U17W Colin CorlessSouthend26.5126.51
427.7Kristal Lister U17W  Luton27.427.2
527.8Rebecca Barnes U17W  Cambridge & Coleridge27.7827.4
628.2Holly Durbidge T20/F20PBSENW Michael UttingCity of Norwich28.228.19
733.0Nasteho AliPBU17W  West Norfolk33.033.0
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.7Hannah FosterPBU15W2Craig AndrewLuton25.723.87
226.2Leah Duncan U15W1Anthony GordonBraintree26.0225.20
326.9Serena Grace U15W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich26.625.45
427.2Samantha Muchina U15W1 Peterborough26.4625.9
527.2Hannah Lygo U15W2Anthony TaylorIpswich26.925.91
628.3Ella Gray U15W2Ian KellyColchester & Tendring27.8226.88
729.1Emily Howland U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge28.2528.25
829.3Emily Purbrick U15W2 Huntingdonshire28.8028.80
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.9Eve WrightPBU15W2Anthony GordonBraintree25.925.9
226.9Lonarra YoungsPBU15W1 Ipswich26.926.1
327.0Harriet Fenton-LakePBU15W2Karl EvePeterborough27.026.7
428.0Alice Hill U15W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich27.326.4
528.2Daniella O'Leary U15W1 Colchester & Tendring27.8927.89
629.7Katie Wright U15W2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire29.3829.38
730.5Freya Standing U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge30.130.0
833.5Tino Bunu U15W1 Luton32.031.6
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.9Elizabeth Taylor U13W2Ronald CrosbyPeterborough26.6525.9
227.8Emily CannPBU13W1 West Suffolk27.825.70
328.2Isabelle Moore U13W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich27.327.3
428.6Jemima Bestley U13W2Eddison WilliamsIpswich27.7627.1
528.7Jose Downer U13W2 Nene Valley28.228.00
629.7Lizzy Harrison U13W1 Huntingdonshire29.326.36
729.9Isabelle White U13W2 Braintree29.328.2
831.0Amber English U13W1 Waveney Valley30.1929.0
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.9Millie King U13W1 Ipswich28.524.85
229.4Elisha EllistonPBU13W2Anthony GordonBraintree29.327.0
329.8Annabelle Joynson U13W2 City of Norwich28.728.7
429.8Daisy Coulson-Bascombe U13W1 Huntingdonshire29.7127.24
530.6Charley Woodworth U13W1 Nene Valley30.529.8
632.5Libby Stinson U13W2 West Suffolk32.331.1
733.8Aaliyah Dennis U13W2 Peterborough33.133.1