East Anglian League Final External Results
Bury St. Edmunds
18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.93Craig AndrewPBSENM  Luton/Middlesex Uni13.9313.93
212.63Charlie Shingleton U23M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend12.8412.98
312.41Sam Richards SENM Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley12.8713.57
411.37Erroll ThompsonSBU23M Annabel BennettIpswich/Loughborough Students11.3712.72
511.32Matthew HudsonSBU20M  Nene Valley11.3211.46
69.76Luke Allen SENM  West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix11.1813.30
79.43Charles Williams V50M  City of Norwich9.699.69
89.27Ian ReeveSBV60M  West Norfolk/Eastern Masters9.2710.19
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.28Sean ReidySBV35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley11.2812.23
210.89Romero Armani DujoƄ U20M Jennifer O'SheaLuton11.7712.31
310.44Chris Moore U20M  Ipswich/Essex Uni10.7910.88
49.72Josh Partridge U20M  Braintree9.859.85
59.11Lee StillSBV65M  West Suffolk9.1112.89
68.55Ian Slack V55M  Cambridge & Coleridge9.239.23
78.27Robert LeederPBV45M  City of Norwich8.278.27
87.92Adam Dewdney V40M  West Norfolk8.658.65
TJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.17Jake BaileyPBU17M1 Great Yarmouth12.1712.17
211.07Samuel Clarke U17M2Robert SmithCambridge & Coleridge11.5412.06
310.97Aiden Try U17M1 Thetford11.3411.34
410.43Thomas Maker U17M2 Nene Valley10.6010.60
510.01Matthew Snowdon U17M1 Ipswich10.4211.01
69.95Bailey ElvinPBU17M1 Waveney Valley9.959.95
79.82Matthew Norris U17M2 Southend10.0610.06
TJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.07Alfie LeonardPBU17M1Glyndwr LongGreat Yarmouth12.0712.07
29.62Samuel Norris U17M1 Southend9.839.83
39.30Mapesho Mukutuma U17M1 Nene Valley9.669.66
49.17Alexander MarshPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge9.179.17
59.15Jack Grady U17M1 Ipswich9.5510.68
TJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.84Max FoxPBU15M2Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge11.8412.80
211.29Tristan McLellanPBU15M2Nathan RogersCity of Norwich11.2912.93
311.23Charlie Williams U15M2Christopher ElyWest Norfolk11.7011.70
411.03Samuel PearsonPBU15M2 Huntingdonshire11.0311.03
510.45Lewis Neubronner U15M2 Colchester & Tendring10.8610.86
69.73Hal Ottley U15M1 Ipswich9.7810.48
79.04Joshua Munton U15M2 Nene Valley9.389.64
TJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.76Rudi StevensPBU15M2 West Norfolk10.7610.76
210.42Charlie KnottPBU15M1Carol JacksonCambridge & Coleridge10.4212.49
39.53Jamie Francklin U15M2 Huntingdonshire10.0410.87
49.25Alex Whall U15M1 City of Norwich10.2911.19
58.74Andre ClarkPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring8.748.74
68.59Luke Phillips U15M1Karl EveNene Valley8.829.53
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.51Shanara HibbertPBSENW Patrick O'SheaLuton12.5113.10
211.08Emily Maltby U23W  Nene Valley/Bedfordshire Uni11.3711.62
310.99Janae Duporte-Clarke U17W John WoollerIpswich11.0711.27
410.55Hannah Waring SENW Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge10.6310.77
59.97April Castle U20W  Colchester & Tendring10.2510.77
69.47Brogan Ravenall U17W Colin CorlessSouthend10.1110.11
79.41Hannah GreenhalghPBU17W  West Norfolk/Ryston9.419.41
84.20Emma QuantrillPBV40W  City of Norwich4.204.20
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.29Lauren Grubb U20W Annabel BennettIpswich10.6110.61
29.58Rosanna JacobsSBU23W  Nene Valley/Reading Uni9.589.90
39.01Anne Moindrot SENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/France9.5110.15
48.68Daisy Pallett U17W  Southend9.549.85
58.58Emma Dewdney U17W John GreenhalghWest Norfolk8.848.84
67.61Hannah CastleSBU23W  Colchester & Tendring7.617.77