Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
6 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:30.93Alex McMurtriePBV45M Rugby & Northampton/Wootton RR5:17.695:06.0
25:37.34Holly Henderson U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:29.504:57.05
35:39.56Sophie WorrallPBU13W Bedford & County5:39.175:23.27
45:40.20Billy Banks U15M E&H  
55:40.31Carys Arnold U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:34.115:34.11
65:43.58Jessica BenvenistePBU13WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:28.45:28.4
75:44.42Hollie McArdell U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.065:20.06
85:45.28Jinaan Lockwood U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:27.205:07.5
95:50.18Georgina HandfordSBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:50.185:34.21
105:51.70Nikki Kay U13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:51.425:38.31
115:51.89Lily-Mae Smith U13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:38.065:06.14
125:54.55Max CutnerSBU15M Enfield & Haringey5:54.555:37.94
135:57.26Daisy Yabsley U13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:53.95:22.46
146:02.69Mia RosarioPBU15W Enfield & Haringey6:02.696:02.69
156:03.94Phoebe MillerSBU13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes6:03.945:37.41
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.75Freddy FinnPBU15M Marshall Milton Keynes5:14.755:14.75
25:19.56Mahiis HersiPBU13M Ealing Southall & Middx5:10.975:01.33
35:20.73Liam Waldron U15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:15.74:59.81
45:21.22Lucy StevensPBU15W Rugby & Northampton4:58.234:58.23
55:24.56Thomas Roe U15MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth5:01.534:28.99
65:25.38Beth Welham U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:10.35:10.3
75:28.72Amy Cassidy U15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:24.25:18.8
85:28.77Izzy PainterPBU13WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:28.775:28.77
95:29.54Olivia Edwards U13WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:16.835:00.29
105:30.98David HughesSBU15M Enfield & Haringey5:30.985:23.14
115:32.59Laura Williams U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:22.085:22.08
125:33.22Maisie JensenSBU13W Stragglers5:33.225:15.3
135:34.24Anna Cuthbert U13WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:32.345:16.38
145:38.35Abbie Henderson U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:22.394:57.55
155:40.82Rohan Arnold-Fincher U13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:28.145:28.14
165:42.18Anna Ustaran-Anderegg U15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:38.85:33.22
175:47.67Bradley JaySBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:47.675:26.4
185:48.65Madeleine Casey U13WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:40.75:11.4
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:15.29Christopher MorrisPBU15M Harrow4:59.344:32.27
25:16.49Maxwell ChinnPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:08.75:08.7
35:17.30Zach RahamanPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:04.835:04.83
45:17.42Matthew CliffordPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern5:13.794:51.30
55:21.82Miles Brown U13M Holland Sports AC5:09.224:55.94
65:24.96Timothy McElligottSBU17MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:24.965:19.25
75:25.15Soraya LockwoodPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:12.225:12.22
85:25.20Alex Bickerstaff U13M Harrow5:07.944:59.76
95:25.36Jade Brown U20WFiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes5:22.95:17.26
105:25.93Kathryn BeckettPBU15WAlan DriverCamberley5:18.655:07.63
115:27.61Allesandro Berni U13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:14.65:02.64
125:28.99Grace Birdseye U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:15.175:15.17
135:29.09Lucas Manseu U13M Harrow  
145:37.23Matthew Aldred U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:08.04:39.4
155:38.70Dominic Bell U13M Holland Sports AC5:27.15:27.1
165:39.30Brandon Baldacci U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.265:07.34
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.78Hayden MalearyPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:49.274:39.3
24:59.86Todd MalearyPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.354:43.7
35:02.68Matt DominguesPBU15MMark AndrewsHolland Sports AC4:45.734:45.73
45:03.50Kai BoggonPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:56.04:29.1
55:05.52Annie QuantrillSBU17WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge5:05.524:55.25
65:06.51Keira Stern U15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:55.24:44.71
75:08.84Jessica NuttallSBU17WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.845:08.6
85:10.09Charlie HoldenSBU15WAlan DriverCamberley5:03.15:03.1
95:12.32Alex Brent U13MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.885:00.02
105:14.02Barney Jackman U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.134:37.77
115:15.48Josie FortuneSBU17W Nene Valley5:04.175:02.18
125:17.72Emma Hatchett U20W Enfield & Haringey5:11.324:54.35
135:19.72Montana EdghillPBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.74:55.5
145:25.20Freya Weddell U17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:19.395:17.09
155:26.98Poppy Jensen U15W Stragglers5:24.905:19.46
-DNFNoel Hall V50M Hillingdon/Veterans 4:48.97
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.03Chris Norman SENMChris NormanLeighton Buzzard4:33.094:22.46
24:52.50William McMurtriePBU17MGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton4:45.394:31.62
34:52.94Alex AldredPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:37.184:11.88
44:55.15Guy TuckerPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.154:15.21
54:55.47Morgan SquibbPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:45.694:33.06
64:56.38Nancy ScottPBU20WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.14:44.64
74:56.64Peter HickmanPBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.94:40.9
84:58.53Joe Heather U15MJeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey4:54.224:53.79
95:00.11Megan Gildea U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni5:00.084:46.67
105:01.86Abigail WhiteSBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.874:47.87
115:02.43Charlie SandersPBU15MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.434:31.42
125:04.19Oscar Voller U15M Holland Sports AC5:00.504:44.9
135:04.31Amelia CaseyPBU17WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley5:04.314:56.10
145:14.61Sudeys Hersi U15M Ealing Southall & Middx4:37.214:30.2
155:14.68Isabelle Ellis U17WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:04.45:02.03
165:16.26Chloe DearmanSBU23W Watford/Reading Uni5:06.534:59.65
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.96Conor CulhamPBU20MSimon MennellBraintree4:38.644:30.21
24:41.99Sam BickerstaffPBU15MPeter BarryHarrow4:20.354:18.2
34:44.75Aaron HallPBU17M Slough Junior/Hillingdon4:44.44:32.1
44:45.11Emily MoyesSBU20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:45.114:26.49
54:47.01Marcus LovellPBU17MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:45.214:25.56
64:47.59Mark StringerPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.494:34.3
74:48.37Ethan EllisonPBU15M Nene Valley4:47.34:47.3
84:48.81Francesca Worrall U17WAlex StantonBedford & County4:46.74:45.68
94:49.50Andrew Worrall U15M Bedford & County4:43.554:43.55
104:50.09Emily RuanePBU23WPhilip O'DellHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4:47.534:29.76
114:52.71Oliver DaviesPBU17M Bedford & County4:44.84:44.8
124:53.88Shannon Flockhart U15WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:40.364:36.32
134:53.91Nathan HackleyPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:44.104:30.72
144:55.34Jason Kabel V40MJason KabelHarrow4:47.734:42.03
154:55.49Evie GriceSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.494:42.51
164:56.08Richard LaursenPBU17M Bedford & County4:48.14:19.46
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.30Connor KeoghPBU15MVaughan TaylerWatford4:12.314:10.80
24:29.51Cameron AckroydPBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:17.494:08.94
34:29.74Kristian ImrothPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:20.424:06.2
44:29.94Ben HoldgatePBU23M Braintree4:28.844:28.23
54:29.99Cameron ReidPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:21.594:09.37
64:31.02Joshua Genco-RussoPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.824:17.46
74:32.73Abdirahman HamudPBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon4:20.294:20.29
84:33.23James MinterPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.954:14.79
94:33.75Charles KershawPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.024:02.45
104:35.84Robert HickmanPBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:31.54:23.07
114:36.63Sebastian Mills U17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:31.764:31.76
124:37.18Isobel Ives U20W Basildon4:25.264:25.26
134:37.46Ryan GalvinPBU17MMaureen HancockSutton & District4:37.464:37.46
144:42.88Joseph Griffiths U17M Invicta East Kent4:20.214:16.99
154:45.69Alex Galvin U17MMaureen HancockSutton & District4:45.544:45.54
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.17Toby RoePBU20MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:08.203:58.04
24:20.92Dominic McDougallPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.153:58.73
34:20.95Niall AckroydPBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:12.084:12.08
44:22.87James Roberts U23MJames RobertsWycombe/Bristol Uni4:10.44:10.4
54:24.64Oliver Formby U20MTy HoldenBarnet4:17.244:17.24
64:24.97Max PerryPBU15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:14.84:04.33
74:28.12Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:21.264:21.26
84:28.40Joseph Nourse U20MSimon MennellBraintree/Keele Uni4:27.34:15.49
94:32.34Harry Kettle U17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:30.84:28.62
104:32.36Taylor Newell U17M Thurrock4:30.354:14.4
114:36.87Jamie Sales U17M Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J4:16.534:16.53
124:39.18Jacob Hine D U20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans Striders4:32.074:32.07
134:39.45Rhys Rowlands U20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:31.474:17.81
144:39.47Sarah ChapmanSBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.14:27.41
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.07Billy Pinder SENM Skipton/Cambridge Uni3:54.673:50.87
24:03.72Bonnor SullivanPBU20MDavid VosserWinchester4:03.724:03.72
34:07.49Abdishakur Abdulle SENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Somalia3:56.133:54.07
44:08.53George Grassly U17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:03.173:53.05
54:09.65Ben MusgrovePBU20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:04.824:03.9
64:10.48John HoworthPBU17MAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:06.363:55.36
74:11.26James CoxonPBU23M Cambridge Uni4:08.383:50.88
84:12.55Oliver Park SENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:06.544:00.01
94:13.93Elisha De MelloPBU23MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Edinburgh Uni4:13.934:13.93
104:16.58Richard Park SENM Cambridge & Coleridge4:12.944:09.87
114:20.49Oliver Way U20MOliver WayEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:11.184:09.47
124:38.39Rowan Fuss U15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:20.814:20.62