Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
6 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:52.53Peter Gould SENM Chiltern9:34.139:34.13
29:53.07Edward AndersPBU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders9:53.079:41.15
310:03.38Jodie Judd U20WMick JuddChelmsford9:39.969:37.29
410:10.92Charlotte Tara MurphyPBU20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk9:40.669:40.66
510:12.13Harry Cox U17MSteve PerkinChiltern9:55.039:51.9
610:14.30Tabatha WalfordPBU17WAlex StantonBedford & County10:14.3010:07.43
710:14.57Megan NewtonPBU17WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk10:00.4710:00.47
810:18.84James DowsettSBU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes10:18.849:05.96
910:21.80Keith Newton V50M Herne Hill/Brighton & Hove9:58.388:48.24
1010:23.74Ella NewtonSBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H10:23.749:56.76
1110:26.84Graeme Saker V50MMark HookwayTonbridge9:47.838:12.7
1210:27.19Abigail Saker U17WMichael MielczarekHalesowen10:18.810:13.76
1310:28.23Olivia Stillman U17WMaureen HancockSutton & District10:16.3610:01.30
1410:29.01Grace Brock U17WDavid LeachCornwall AC10:02.09:39.35
1510:33.76Joanna Elizabeth RimmingtonPBU17W Southend10:21.6410:19.75
1610:34.12Ilyes Iman U15M Ealing Southall & Middx10:31.1210:31.12
1710:43.60Gabriella KyriacouPBU20WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:43.6010:43.60
1810:52.36Kirsten StilwellPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe10:52.3610:52.36
1911:00.19Charley MadginSBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes11:00.1910:11.25
2011:03.67Emma Mears U17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes11:00.110:36.78
2111:09.43Nicola Ravenhill U17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx10:48.4110:29.90
2211:12.87Charlotte JohnstonPBU20WTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11:06.7611:06.76
2311:24.76Lidia KyriacouPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet11:24.7611:24.76
2411:25.45Gemma Lee MilnePBU15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes11:25.4511:25.45
2511:27.40Charlotte MoyseSBU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes11:27.4011:21.2
2611:27.74Jessica LeanePBU17WSteve MannHarrow11:27.7410:43.50
2711:49.82Lucy O'BrienSBU15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx11:49.8211:27.15
2812:13.22Holly JamiesonSBU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes12:13.2211:15.57
2912:20.52Charlotte Lucy CookeSBU15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes12:20.5211:50.60
3012:28.78Rosie UptonSBU23WDavid VosserWinchester/Brunel Uni London12:28.7811:28.05
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:44.27Ben WatermanSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast8:44.278:30.09
28:46.23James McCarthy U23MGary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni8:29.428:29.42
39:01.95Jeremy DempseyPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet8:46.898:19.39
49:02.76Macgregor CoxSBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni9:02.768:29.68
59:05.01Samuel CheesmanPBU20MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming9:05.018:53.09
69:06.60Will PerkinSBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern9:06.608:41.85
79:06.75Noah Armitage-Hookes U17M Cambridge H9:05.958:46.36
89:07.20Hugh SadlerPBU17MDavid BedwellBristol & West/Avon Schs8:55.448:34.46
99:08.90Conrad WebberPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9:05.478:50.70
109:12.85Chris WilliamsPBSENMGraeme RileyCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Croydon9:12.859:12.85
119:17.62Charles Wheeler U20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes8:55.598:40.19
129:18.49George Wheeler U20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes8:55.938:34.62
139:20.72Josh KnightPBU20MNigel BongersHolland Sports AC9:20.729:20.72
149:21.55Alfred YabsleySBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9:21.558:34.11
159:27.21Gemma HollowayPBU20W Thurrock9:27.219:27.21
169:27.68Jack MeijerPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9:02.868:37.28
179:29.09Sabrina SinhaPBU20WPeter MullervyCambridge H/Tonbridge9:29.099:29.09
189:29.84Richard SladePBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern9:27.589:27.23
199:32.32George KerryPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:32.329:07.24
209:36.05Abel Sinko-UribePBU17M Highgate9:36.059:36.05
219:42.10Lucy PygottPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:28.159:28.15
229:43.15Adam CrawfordPBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk9:43.159:43.15
239:45.02Daniel James HynesPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9:45.029:45.02
249:53.99Devon HarfordSBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9:53.999:51.48
2510:13.51Hugh SaundersSBU23M Oxted/Cardiff Uni10:13.519:47.88
2610:22.39Abraham BrownSBU23MSteve MannHarrow/Ealing Southall & Middx10:22.3910:03.7