Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
4 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:22.81Harry VintnerPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:10.955:10.95
25:23.26Brandon BaldacciPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.265:07.34
35:25.54Abbie HendersonPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:22.394:57.55
45:27.63Alice MoffatPBU15W Chiltern5:24.935:24.93
55:28.17Billy Banks U15M Enfield & Haringey5:27.385:27.38
65:30.17Holly HendersonPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:29.504:57.05
75:30.70Rohan Arnold-FincherPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:28.145:28.14
85:31.53Leah Jay U13W Luton5:21.295:07.4
95:35.29Woody Jackson U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:22.814:43.5
105:36.92Luke Martin U13M Chiltern5:35.195:35.19
115:40.98Georgina WarrenSBU23WSteven JonesBenfleet5:40.985:29.87
125:49.28Rebecca NatuPBU13W Orion5:44.445:27.84
135:55.20Toby BergerPBU13M Trent Park5:55.205:55.20
146:04.98Alice Banks U13W Enfield & Haringey5:48.725:48.72
156:15.65Natasha Nicholas U13W E&H  
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.42Bartosz PorzuczekSBSENMAndrew RobbinsSerpentine/Poland4:28.424:18.93
24:28.88William RalstonPBU20MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:28.884:28.88
34:29.06Ben HopePBU15MGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs4:29.064:13.99
44:29.70Michael QuinPBU20MPeter John NixonStockport4:29.704:17.54
54:29.88Charles KershawPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.024:02.45
64:30.85William MahoneyPBU15MPeter GoreCity of Norwich4:22.14:03.74
74:31.47Rhys RowlandsPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:31.474:17.81
84:31.49Lily PartridgeSBSENWLily PartridgeAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.494:23.11
94:32.49Connor DauvenPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.834:27.44
104:32.80Jacob Hine DPBU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans Striders4:32.074:32.07
114:33.00Robert Wakefield SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:26.14
124:34.64Sarah ChapmanSBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.14:27.41
134:42.76George Choat SENMChristopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles4:38.694:29.0
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.24Ryan McCrickerdPBSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside4:19.74:18.6
24:21.05Jamie VineyPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:21.054:21.05
34:21.97Harry BennettPBU20MSimon DickersonVale of Aylesbury4:21.974:21.97
44:22.27Evan HoskingPBU17M Bedford & County/Riverside4:22.24:22.2
54:22.88Richard SladePBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern4:22.884:14.92
64:23.24James DavisSBU23MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:17.344:17.34
74:24.01Cameron ReidPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:21.594:09.37
84:25.11Angus WilliamsPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:19.604:05.08
94:26.26Dylan BowleyPBU15MShane SmithKettering4:17.864:08.98
104:27.24Tal PelmontPBU17M Highgate4:27.244:27.24
114:27.54Tom MeadPBU17M City of Norwich4:23.254:07.75
124:28.02Naomi Taschimowitz SENWCharlotte FisherShaftesbury Barnet4:24.644:16.32
134:29.69Khahisa Mhlanga U17WMick JuddChelmsford4:26.724:18.83
144:33.76Adam StewartSBU20M Highgate4:33.764:33.59
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.22Ed Hickman CaseySBSENM Eastbourne/Durham Uni3:55.563:55.56
24:12.15Dominic McDougallPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.153:58.73
34:12.89Luke Van OudtshoornPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.473:53.04
44:14.22Oliver WayPBU20MOliver WayEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:11.184:09.47
54:16.52Peter WatkeysSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:14.744:10.64
64:16.90David DowPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:16.254:03.69
74:17.16Dominic MenziesPBU20M Bedford & County4:15.864:15.86
84:17.36Jack MeijerPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.293:54.80
94:18.34Daniel BrooklingPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:12.93:58.31
104:19.80Laurance EdwardsPBU15MPeter BarryHarrow4:19.224:19.22
114:20.42Montana JonesSBSENWCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.424:14.19
124:21.70Erwan WeberPBSENM Bedford & County4:21.704:21.70
134:24.40Abel Sinko-UribePBU17M Highgate4:24.404:24.40
144:25.77Ethan TattersallPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.774:25.77
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.36Hamza KadirPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet3:56.873:48.59
24:02.45Will PerkinSBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern3:54.223:53.17
34:03.26George GrasslyPBU17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:03.173:53.05
44:03.29Joshua LayPBU17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:03.293:48.52
54:06.75Dominic SpeightPBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Southampton Uni4:06.754:06.75
64:08.25Michael DanSBSENMPeter BrenchleyHighgate/Bath Uni4:05.823:58.6
74:09.00Tom MeadSBSENMTony SimmonsLuton/St. Mary's Uni4:06.164:04.97
84:09.07Samuel CheesmanPBU20MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:06.164:04.00
94:09.76Shaun HudsonPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.763:56.66
104:12.74Harry MatthewsPBU20MMick WoodsSt. Mary's Richmond4:12.744:12.74
114:13.14Tommy TreesSBU23MRob McKimReading AC4:13.144:06.56
124:17.14Jake CallisSBU20MJane FarrierOrion4:17.144:10.41
134:23.15Jack Stroud SENM Orion4:20.874:01.03
144:26.83Lewis BruntSBU20MPhil BanningCardiff4:26.834:19.97
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.11Henry Tufnell SENMCraig WinrowRadley3:45.513:45.51
23:52.50Archie Davis U20MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix3:43.813:43.09
33:54.60Tom Bowerman SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:53.773:50.64
43:54.67Billy PinderSBSENM Skipton/Cambridge Uni3:54.673:50.87
53:55.41Edward Shepherd SENMRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Hert3:47.513:47.51
63:56.00Benjamin Davies U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:52.503:49.07
73:56.70Matthew ArnoldPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:54.203:52.34
83:57.97James McCraePBU20MBud BaldaroNene Valley/Birmingham Uni3:57.973:50.69
94:00.04Jake BerryPBU20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone3:59.943:59.94
104:00.41Allan StewartPBSENM Chiltern3:55.783:52.41
114:00.54Jack GoddardPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.543:56.53
124:00.71Matthew BradlyPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.714:00.71
134:01.81Stephen Morris T20/F20 SENMJames ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:56.243:54.92
144:02.60Chey Blatchford-KempPBU17MRob McKimReading AC4:02.604:02.60
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.24Jack ThomasPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.475:11.47
25:17.86Katherine McKenziePBU13W Enfield & Haringey5:17.015:17.01
35:18.24Christopher HudsonPBU13MPeter BarryHarrow5:06.14:24.74
45:19.29Wren McLean-JacksonPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.165:02.11
55:19.69Charlotte Borgars U13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:12.395:02.23
65:22.89Bailey CameronPBU13M Chiltern5:22.895:22.89
75:23.93Ella LitjensPBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:23.935:23.93
85:24.41Hannah WoolleySBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.415:13.4
95:24.68Olivia EdwardsPBU13WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:16.835:00.29
105:27.83Luca ElliottPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:27.835:27.83
115:31.62Emma Styles U15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:23.675:18.79
125:34.98Holly LandonPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:34.984:58.94
135:39.66Izzy Painter U13WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:28.775:28.77
145:40.10Andrew Stewart V55M Chiltern/Veterans5:25.155:14.86
155:41.11Jack Davis-BlackSBU13M Maccabi London Harriers5:41.114:52.52
-DNFSid DeLara V60M Southampton/Vegan5:26.555:06.4
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.71Holly HodgskinsonPBU15WAlex StantonBedford & County5:07.335:07.33
25:10.19Isaac WongPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.704:59.51
35:10.54Molly WilliamsSBU15WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton5:06.544:57.8
45:11.94Tom HendersonPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.024:59.86
55:12.76Liam StonePBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.44:29.22
65:14.06William GoddardPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.034:38.9
75:14.82Lily RolfePBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.825:14.82
85:15.29Ella van HeerdePBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.295:02.81
95:18.18Kayla MichelPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:18.185:18.18
105:19.41Adrian Harwood V50M Watford4:59.84:59.8
115:20.87Katie ClutterbuckPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.655:03.46
125:22.08Isabella Wijsman U15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:16.45:03.74
135:25.18Gemma Lee MilnePBU15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:18.955:17.85
145:27.29Millie HughesPBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:18.675:18.67
155:27.30Bethany PantonPBU15W Dartford H5:23.445:01.37
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.38Michael GarPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.774:21.63
24:58.47Joe HeatherSBU15MJeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey4:54.224:53.79
34:59.59Anna JankePBU15WStevan DokicHillingdon4:59.594:59.59
45:02.00Natasha TaylorSBU20WRichard ClaessensWycombe4:59.224:50.0
55:02.29Barney JackmanPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.134:37.77
65:03.28Harry Brodie U15M Bedford & County4:49.84:26.89
75:03.99Edward WatsonPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:59.074:50.27
85:04.28Louise GilbertSBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:50.324:45.10
95:04.31Orla WilliamsPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern4:55.514:44.7
105:04.67Edward EnserSBU13M Bracknell AC5:04.674:32.51
115:05.17Olivia LowrieSBU15W Wycombe5:05.175:03.68
125:08.24Cormac NisbetPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:07.34:47.02
135:08.27Evie Higton U20WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.314:57.62
145:10.65Freddie PopePBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.655:05.39
155:10.69Paul Johnson V50MRoderick LockSouthampton5:05.854:56.74
165:14.94Hatty BellPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:14.115:08.73
175:18.40Grace Birdseye U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:15.175:15.17
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.31Kieran DesmondPBU17M Stragglers4:43.784:43.78
24:54.53Rosa PrideauxPBU20WChristian DaillyChelmsford4:54.534:39.07
34:55.01Abigail WhitePBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.874:47.87
44:56.21Noah BennettPBU13M Rugby & Northampton4:47.644:16.7
55:00.58Sophia DempseyPBU15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:54.744:54.74
65:00.83Libby JayPBU15WGordon AddisonLuton5:00.474:54.98
75:01.39Samuel GreensteinPBU13MAnthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet4:51.604:33.84
85:01.59Ava WhitePBU15WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley4:49.474:29.66
95:02.86Elizabeth BenthamPBU15WCatrina LewisLuton4:57.554:45.63
105:03.65Sally JuddSBV40WMick JuddChelmsford4:53.654:51.30
115:04.13Isaac LunnPBU15M Bedford & County4:57.894:36.30
125:04.94Matthew Crow U13M Harrow4:57.674:37.98
135:04.99Charlotte ParsonsSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.444:54.44
145:06.06Jasmine YoungPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.064:40.88
155:19.42Charlotte Young U15WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:54.24:54.2
165:22.19Rebecca PopePBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.335:13.92
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.60Cameron EnserPBU15M Bracknell AC4:41.104:12.48
24:51.96Joshua Foreman U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.034:35.49
34:52.08Alice BurnhopePBU20W Cannock & Stafford4:52.084:52.08
44:54.31Rocco HudsonPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.314:45.96
54:54.58Steph LawrieSBSENWNick TaylorVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Ed4:54.484:47.65
64:54.62Belinda DowPBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge4:53.84:53.8
74:55.10Lilly Coward U23WCraig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:47.414:20.25
84:56.84Thomas KeenanSBU23M Sutton & District4:51.454:45.95
94:57.74Kai BoggonPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:56.04:29.1
104:58.28Dylan MichelPBU13MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:55.44:45.5
114:59.56Joe Payne U20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:52.264:39.14
124:59.84Amy YoungPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.54:44.7
135:00.16Hayden Maleary U15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:49.274:39.3
145:01.32Katie Moore U23WFrancis MarshNorth Down4:54.264:52.08
155:06.29Ross van Heerde U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.14:49.10
165:07.56Nathan HolmesPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.144:42.88
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.74Adam EdePBU15MBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:32.544:18.81
24:42.86Emma HaleyPBSENWMichael CottamRadley/Exeter Uni4:42.864:35.02
34:43.86Edward HendersonPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.864:09.35
44:44.31Tommy DaviesPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:37.334:11.1
54:45.74Daniel GreensteinPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:39.244:30.13
64:46.92Felicity JohnsonPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.814:46.81
74:47.97Nathan HackleyPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:44.104:30.72
84:48.79Shannon FlockhartPBU15WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:40.364:36.32
94:50.76Harvey BellPBU15MMichael TaylorWycombe4:43.874:24.9
104:52.08Theo Machin-PaleyPBU13M Highgate4:52.084:23.70
114:53.73Jack Gladman T38/F38SBU20MCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4:45.74:32.35
124:55.42Kirsten Stilwell U15WMichael TaylorWycombe4:40.724:31.85
134:55.77Adam Ireland U15MStevan DokicHillingdon4:37.504:19.78
144:56.05Stacey Eyers SENW Colchester H/Kent Uni4:53.84:50.08
154:56.47Eve Morris-GrayPBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge4:56.474:56.47
165:11.70Rebecca WilbySBU23WRichard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London5:09.935:02.84
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.61Finn BellPBU17MRichard ClaessensWycombe4:28.84:12.7
24:37.24Molly RiglinPBU23WCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:37.244:36.22
34:38.45Chris NormanPBSENMChris NormanLeighton Buzzard4:33.094:22.46
44:39.49Harry CoxSBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:39.494:23.28
54:40.08Joshua PonciaPBU15MDavid DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond4:35.304:21.67
64:41.30Joe SmythePBU15MPeter GoreCity of Norwich4:38.394:38.39
74:42.46Olivia AllumSBU17WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:42.464:36.68
84:43.49Yasmin RyderPBU20WKaren YewerNewbury4:43.494:38.15
94:44.76Alex AldredPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:37.184:11.88
104:45.80Lola WheelerPBU17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:44.04:44.0
114:45.94Amber WallacePBU23WRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:36.944:35.52
124:46.91Najibe ArbePBU15MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:46.914:46.91
134:48.94Alex Barbour U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.54:32.61
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.76Joseph GellerPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.784:01.96
24:31.14Matthew Kossatz U17M Stragglers4:16.424:16.42
34:31.58Morven GoodrumPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.404:25.40
44:31.89Nick Hughes V45MSteve PerkinChiltern4:19.884:19.88
54:32.18Eoin CanningPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.594:27.6
64:32.24Chloe BradleyPBSENWBill FosterDoncaster/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Ess4:25.594:25.59
74:33.26Natasha PetersPBSENW Bedford & County4:33.264:33.26
84:36.57Charlotte Tara MurphyPBU20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:32.374:32.37
94:38.86Jodie JuddSBU20WMick JuddChelmsford4:26.904:24.36
104:40.01Sophie Cowper SENWGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/Notts4:35.824:32.29
114:41.49Mark StringerPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.494:34.3
124:44.90Matthew ClutterbuckPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.854:22.53
134:45.13India Weir U17WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley4:34.644:30.82
144:46.09Gabi Eglen U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:40.194:35.50
155:25.35Phillip Martin U20M ?