Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
4 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:20.76Jim DaviesPBSENMSteven PhillipsLordshill/Southampton Uni9:20.769:10.55
29:22.29Lily PartridgeSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District9:22.299:06.40
39:34.24Tasha VernonSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:34.249:25.90
49:35.27Lucy PygottPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:28.159:28.15
59:40.84Ryan McCrickerdPBSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside9:13.29:12.8
69:41.92Daniel Carpenter U20MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey9:22.788:39.55
79:47.83Graeme SakerSBV50MMark HookwayTonbridge9:47.838:12.7
89:50.20Caroline LambertPBSENWBill FosterWetherby/Loughborough Students9:50.209:46.73
99:50.99Hannah VinerPBU23W Highgate/Edinburgh Uni9:50.999:25.23
109:58.70Alexa JoelSBSENWBill FosterHavering9:58.709:04.78
119:58.77Chris Norman SENM Leighton Buzzard9:47.799:46.22
129:59.87Katie Bingle SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:59.139:33.52
1310:00.45Jarek Olszowka SENMDavid ChalfenSerpentine/Poland9:37.89:37.8
1410:00.75William BrownPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern10:00.759:58.5
1510:05.42George BrownPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern10:05.4210:05.42
1610:05.80Tilly HortonPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:05.8010:05.80
1710:06.53Claire WilsonSBU23W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC10:06.539:45.09
1810:24.04Alice Newcombe U20WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge10:10.1110:06.31
1910:24.32Claudia NevettPBU20WShane SmithKettering10:24.3210:10.84
2010:42.65Poppy WardleySBU17WDavid MillsReigate Priory10:42.6510:41.27
2110:55.55Rebecca CookePBSENW Colchester H10:53.4210:53.42
2210:58.12Leigh JamesSBSENWPaula FudgeLondon Heathside10:58.1210:47.25
2311:12.45Lucy Wells U15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet10:46.2310:20.26
2411:19.99Hayley PeggSBSENW Chelmsford/Brentwood Running Club11:19.9910:39.01
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:09.77Adam Hickey SENMEamonn MartinSouthend8:04.278:04.27
28:13.02Jack GoodwinSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Florida State Uni8:13.028:06.76
38:14.29Donald CarterPBSENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni8:14.298:14.29
48:14.69Joshua GraceSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:14.698:12.51
58:18.79Isaac AkersPBU20MBill BoydCorby8:18.798:18.79
68:19.67Gus CockleSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:19.678:10.01
78:20.98Alasdair KinlochPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge8:18.218:18.21
88:33.62Stephen Ferroni U20MJon BiggBrighton & Hove8:26.848:18.11
98:34.26Brendan O'ConnorPBU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni8:34.268:34.26
108:36.58Jake CvetkovicPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:36.588:36.58
118:40.42Alex Wall-Clarke SENMTony FernSouthampton/Loughborough Students8:37.868:32.80
128:44.91Sam RoddaPBU17MRob McKimReading AC8:44.918:42.40
138:45.83Elliot DeePBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet8:39.328:28.58
148:48.78Matt BraySBU23M Bedford & County8:48.788:26.55
158:51.52Jack WilliamsSBSENMCraig WinrowReading AC/St. Mary's Uni8:51.528:33.14
168:55.59Charles WheelerPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes8:55.598:40.19
178:55.85Joey CroftPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire8:46.798:38.34
188:55.93George WheelerPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes8:55.938:28.59
198:58.41Andrew Pickett SENM Dartford H/Loughborough Students8:53.758:37.5
209:00.47Sathira DonPBU23MMick WoodsSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col8:49.108:49.10
219:04.62Michael LennonSBU20MRob McKimReading AC9:04.628:51.35
229:15.21Stanley CollinsSBU20M Great Yarmouth9:15.219:08.71
239:22.99Tommy TreesSBU23MRob McKimReading AC9:22.998:56.2