Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
1 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:37.78Blake VivianSBV35M St. Albans Striders/Police9:37.789:23.23
29:58.29Joel SprattPBSENM Oxford Uni9:58.299:58.29
310:03.32Julia PaternainPBU17WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge9:56.99:23.07
410:08.84Megan NewtonPBU17WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk10:00.4710:00.47
510:14.07Mayank MishraPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon9:59.89:30.34
610:15.88Joseph WoodsPBU20MSteven WalkerBlyth/Oxford Uni10:09.309:24.20
710:16.24Anna BonifacePBSENWRob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London10:16.2410:05.9
810:18.98Adam Ireland U15MStevan DokicHillingdon10:03.329:29.44
910:19.62Lola WheelerPBU17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone10:19.6210:19.62
1010:19.77Andrew WorrallPBU15M Bedford & County10:19.7710:19.77
1110:20.88Finlay GibbsPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:20.889:15.24
1210:21.64Joanna RimmingtonPBU17W Southend10:21.6410:19.75
1310:22.01Joseph MottPBU15MGeoffrey BiscoeReading AC9:56.69:26.38
1410:25.37Francesca WorrallPBU17WAlex StantonBedford & County10:25.3710:25.37
1510:26.24Graeme Saker V50MMark HookwayTonbridge9:47.838:12.7
1610:26.30George KellyPBU23M Tonbridge10:26.3010:26.30
1710:27.40Richard WeaverSBV40MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V10:27.409:40.19
1810:27.52Claudia Nevett U20WShane SmithKettering10:24.3210:10.84
1910:29.82Daniel WinfieldPBV45M Luton10:29.8210:29.82
2010:30.91Nicole Swaffield U23WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:24.0910:01.19
2110:49.64Jack SharpSBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:49.6410:21.3
2211:00.84Ben Sloan U15MJohn StowHarlow AC10:51.388:50.70
2311:17.79Natasha Baker SENWBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Army10:58.3410:58.34
2411:40.95Claire BentleySBU23W Watford/Winchester Uni11:40.9510:21.80
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:08.64Luke Van OudtshoornPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:53.668:22.78
29:12.34Mark VardyPBSENM Newbury/Loughborough Students9:08.539:08.53
39:12.81Luke KearnsPBU17MAndrew BeadleCheltenham9:12.818:58.64
49:15.71Matt Coffey SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:45.768:45.76
59:16.62Jamie ShortPBU23M Leicester9:16.629:01.87
69:22.78Daniel CarpenterSBU20MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey9:22.788:39.55
79:38.48Ben WilliamsPBU20MAndrew BeadleCheltenham9:38.19:38.1
89:39.27George Kerry U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:32.329:07.24
99:40.42Cameron AckroydSBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs9:40.429:02.32
109:41.55Lucy Pygott U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:28.159:28.15
119:41.56Archie BanksSBU17M Charnwood9:41.569:05.3
129:44.77Usamah PatelSBU20MIan GainsIlford9:44.779:13.60
139:46.07Nicole TaylorPBU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni9:36.569:12.41
149:46.14Fahad AbdiPBSENMIdris HamudThames Valley9:46.149:19.49
159:47.21Ben Winfield U17MGeorge HarrisonLuton/Hertfordshire Schs9:36.208:42.87
169:51.64Matthew GibbonsSBU20M Hercules Wimbledon/South London9:51.649:32.2
179:52.22Henry SilversteinPBU17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon9:46.429:00.63
189:53.53Sean Wilson SENMNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury9:39.389:34.32
199:57.43Theo Doran U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:37.308:59.61
2010:00.01Georgia Fear U20W Highgate9:50.949:50.87
2110:01.58Sophie CrumlySBSENW Newbury/Reading AC9:45.449:29.07
2210:08.19Ben Rollings U15MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC9:46.489:26.66
2310:19.60Connor Dauven U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:58.459:58.45
2410:54.19Adam TapleySBU23M Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC10:54.199:34.2
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:16.35Joshua Grace SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:14.698:12.51
28:18.21Alasdair KinlochPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge8:18.218:18.21
38:19.50Jack RowePBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:17.767:58.82
48:29.17Sam StevensPBU20M Leicester8:17.168:11.81
58:29.64Rob HucklePBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:29.648:29.64
68:41.08Luke CotterPBU23MPeter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni8:28.188:26.79
78:42.14Jamie ParkinsonSBSENM Dartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley8:42.148:23.77
88:46.50Abdishakur AbdullePBSENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Somalia8:29.608:13.14
98:46.58Liam SmithPBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College8:39.088:39.08
108:48.02Ahmed Abdulle U20MIan GainsIlford/Somalia8:44.58:29.23
118:48.12Matt Janes SENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix8:45.748:14.48
128:50.83James DalySBU17M Bracknell AC8:50.838:46.75
138:55.32James PuxtyPBU17MPeter MasonTonbridge8:55.328:16.24
148:55.40Thomas KeenPBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:55.408:14.41
158:56.14Tom GardnerSBSENMIan GainsIlford8:56.148:40.79
168:56.38Sam Johnson U23MMick WoodsDerby8:54.598:30.71
178:56.80Robbie CouplandPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:56.808:53.2
189:00.52Alfie Thompson U20M Leicester8:40.058:40.05
199:01.51Ben MusgrovePBU20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:01.518:52.11
209:02.35Jed Marshall U23MJohn StephensonGateshead/Oxford Uni8:43.588:43.58
219:06.98Chris DarlingPBU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge9:06.988:44.97
229:12.58Peter Cook U20MRob McKimReading AC8:53.58:45.41
239:13.09Aaron Enser U17M Bracknell AC9:06.188:57.80
249:15.62Michael EllisPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne9:15.628:51.31
259:16.84Stanley Collins U20M Great Yarmouth9:15.219:08.71
269:19.20Josh Cara U20MShane SmithKettering8:42.798:42.79