Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
27 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.99-1.1Rachel BaustSBSENW Abingdon28.9927.9
230.06-1.1Zoe Palmer V35W Luton30.030.0
331.23-1.1Amelia LoveridgePBU15W Harlow AC31.2331.23
431.35-1.1Andrew Stewart V55M Chiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey30.5430.46
531.52-1.1Mairi MalcolmPBU15WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford31.5230.80
633.90-1.1David Newman V55M Garden City Runners33.8730.38
734.28-1.1Emily Eafdnam SENW Luton  
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.151.3Nick JonesSBV50MJoanne Caroline BaxterWatford27.1526.5
228.121.3Freya WitheatPBU13WLee GrintWatford28.1226.6
328.281.3Sally CookePBV45W Stevenage & North Herts28.2828.28
428.611.3Adrian DaySBV55M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans28.6128.15
529.441.3Hannah MabeyPBU15W Vale of Aylesbury29.4429.3
629.831.3Darcey CooperPBU13WKen SpencerBracknell AC29.8329.4
730.101.3Nathan Kabel U13M Harrow29.7829.23
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.190.7Hannah ThearPBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern27.1927.19
227.930.7Sandie PohlmanPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern/Cookham27.9327.93
327.960.7Abbie JonesPBU15WSimon GoldfinchMaidenhead27.9626.75
428.340.7Theodore Holtom U15M St. Albans AC27.226.06
528.440.7John CooperPBV45M Bracknell AC28.4428.44
628.870.7Charlotte UnderwoodPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes28.8728.30
728.910.7Molly Hyde U17WAdrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District28.827.3
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.54-0.6Tristan ProcidaPBU15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet24.3424.05
226.49-0.6Harrison ThornePBU15MConrad RowlandSlough Junior26.4924.34
326.83-0.6Ian Smith V45M Harlow AC25.9525.33
426.89-0.6Jason KabelPBV40MPeter BarryHarrow26.8926.89
527.05-0.6Nina AndersonSBV40WGreg RichardsHighgate/Belgrave27.0526.08
627.50-0.6Louisa SnapeSBU17WConrad RowlandSlough Junior27.5026.7
727.71-0.6Rosie BrownPBU15WPatrick GahaganHavering27.7127.59
827.94-0.6Noelle O'Regan SENW London Heathside/Ireland27.127.03
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.11-1.6Jamie WebsterPBU15M Bedford & County/London Schs24.8824.09
225.37-1.6Peter Benedickter V45MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L25.1524.5
325.61-1.6Emily HackPBU20WJake AweHerts Phoenix/St. Albans Striders25.6125.61
426.35-1.6Amy Hillier U17WDiane GibbonsHillingdon25.925.3
526.45-1.6Mathew TaylorPBV35M Hillingdon26.4526.45
626.52-1.6James DalyPBU17M Bracknell AC26.5226.52
726.90-1.6Chelsea Shurland U23WGary TelferHarrow/St. Mary's Uni25.7625.09
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.261.1Jack BenedickterPBU23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick24.2624.26
224.581.1Elliot FleetPBU15M Bedford & County24.2924.14
324.801.1William Ralston U20MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury24.424.4
425.121.1Rhys Turnbull-Bester T20/F20 U17MMick GrahamNewmarket J25.025.0
525.141.1Korben Fenty U15M Vale of Aylesbury24.5823.93
625.151.1Harrison Ian Reed U15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes24.624.18
725.371.1Niamh Emerson U20WDavid FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash25.1924.40
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.16-0.9Umar Hameed SENMJohn SmithSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pakista21.6021.41
222.61-0.9Akeem Akintokun SENMChris ZahNewham & Essex Beagles22.1421.77
323.30-0.9Pierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave/Nottingham Uni22.5822.15
423.59-0.9Lewis Thorn U20MEdward HawkinsBraintree22.622.45
523.70-0.9Luke Humbles U17M St. Albans AC23.623.4
624.24-0.9Uyapo Mabele SENM Harrow/Bangor Uni23.2423.24
724.27-0.9Bradley SalihPBU20M Watford/Warwick Uni23.8123.51
824.57-0.9Joseph PeppiattPBU20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet24.2724.27