Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
10 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.86Mya HornettPBU15W Trent Park2:38.862:38.86
22:39.19Mya AddisonPBU13W Harrow2:39.192:39.19
32:39.29Carys ArnoldPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:39.292:29.16
42:41.54Jean FoleyPBU15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:36.72:36.7
52:42.43Roisin Keohane U13W Trent Park2:41.82:41.8
62:44.07Jinaan Lockwood U13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:42.552:28.77
72:44.97Nicole BourdeauxPBU15W Trent Park2:44.972:44.97
82:45.17Katie KepperPBU13W Chiltern2:45.172:45.17
92:45.99Robyn Lower (was Delivett) SENW Watford2:43.22:41.5
102:46.92Madeleine Casey U13WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:44.02:30.67
112:59.25Mohamed Ibrahim U13M Ealing Southall & Middx2:50.732:36.67
123:01.75Poppy AllwrightSBU13W Trent Park3:01.752:57.94
133:18.26John Garber V70M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters3:11.332:22.99
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.77Freddie Truman-WilliamsPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:27.772:23.3
22:29.07Alex McMurtriePBV45M Rugby & Northampton/Wootton RR2:29.072:27.34
32:33.33Oliver BirchPBU13M Rugby & Northampton2:27.212:25.32
42:35.70Thomas Ashton U13MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:34.332:22.64
52:36.42Tia Sinclair-LintonPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.422:31.83
62:36.77Elsie RobinsonPBU13WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC2:36.772:26.90
72:36.96Adrian HarwoodSBV50M Watford2:36.962:31.5
82:38.92Billy BanksPBU15M Enfield & Haringey2:38.922:38.92
92:39.95Ellie Gilmore U15W Highgate2:38.332:33.11
102:44.89Anisa Ibrahim U15WIdris HamudHillingdon2:37.482:32.87
112:45.57Robyn Allwright U15W Trent Park2:36.62:36.6
122:49.63Chrissy Murray U15WPeter GriffithsWatford2:47.32:44.7
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.72Keira Stern U15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:27.352:18.5
22:30.32Isabella BrandPBU15W Trent Park2:28.582:28.58
32:32.41Grace JermyPBU13WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:32.412:29.2
42:34.12Charlotte JohnstonPBU20WTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:34.122:34.12
52:35.31Lily BodenPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:35.312:34.98
62:35.74Kayla MichelSBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:35.742:34.73
72:35.95Lydia LouwPBU13WIdris HamudHillingdon/Ranelagh2:35.952:32.92
82:36.32Alex Bousfield U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:34.452:34.45
92:36.75Natalie Nurse U20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.462:30.02
102:38.86Jake Hart U13MDavid PringCity of Norwich2:37.02:33.2
112:39.17Katie ClutterbuckPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.172:32.94
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.04George DowdingPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:21.92:00.55
22:30.91Parris FrenchPBU13WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:30.232:26.55
32:30.97Charlotte Lucy CookePBU15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.972:26.73
42:31.34Natasha BakerPBSENWBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Army2:31.342:31.34
52:32.42Sarah BlockleyPBU15W Thurrock2:32.422:32.42
62:33.03Edward Enser U13M Bracknell AC2:30.792:10.29
72:33.19Holly LandonPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.192:22.06
82:35.78Lidia Kyriacou U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:32.062:25.97
92:37.71Zahara Malcolm U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.782:19.77
102:38.87Imogen Tattersall U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.12:31.1
112:40.32Guillermo AcostaPBU15M Trent Park2:37.892:30.25
122:44.33Jessica Benveniste U13WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:41.72:39.86
132:51.26Jennifer Palmer U15W Colchester & Tendring2:40.162:40.16
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.38Sally JuddSBV40WMick JuddChelmsford2:24.382:21.5
22:27.07Amber Reed U23WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Keele Uni2:26.952:26.95
32:28.35Orla WilliamsPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:28.352:21.4
42:29.18Daniel Gill U13M Herts Phoenix2:26.52:09.50
52:29.28Amelia McMurtrie U15WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton2:28.262:20.1
62:29.37Sue TrueSBV35WDavid VosserWinchester2:29.372:25.64
72:30.08Jasmine YoungPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.082:19.74
82:31.17Sophie Olney U17W St. Albans AC2:26.032:24.84
92:33.79Ella Manning U13WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.52:27.99
102:34.14Alice Brown U13WClaire RichardsHavering2:32.12:11.98
112:35.73Claudia Searle U13W Rugby & Northampton2:31.502:27.59
122:36.49Jack Gunning U13MBryan ClintonSwindon2:32.532:20.44
132:42.33Isabelle Craven U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.632:28.54
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.48Diana ChalmersSBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County2:25.482:20.5
22:25.74Cerys VicoPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:25.742:17.36
32:26.61Sam NewsonPBU15MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:26.612:18.55
42:27.20Anna WestonSBU20WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:27.202:25.30
52:27.42Charlotte Underwood U13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.012:18.04
62:28.48Imogen King U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.92:26.47
72:29.32Lara Scerri SENW Thames Valley/Malta2:27.32:18.36
82:31.66Sian Vico U15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:30.942:30.94
92:32.50Erin LonsdalePBU15W Rotherham2:32.502:32.50
102:38.47Patrick BrownPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:38.472:38.47
112:41.62Charlotte Bishop SENWSteve ReynoldsBasildon2:28.872:18.48
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.81Joe PaynePBU20M Basildon2:21.812:18.92
22:23.37Finlay Gibbs U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.02:07.41
32:23.53Amelia CaseyPBU17WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:23.532:16.73
42:24.62Sophie MortonSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:24.622:20.90
52:27.84Abdirahim Hamud U13MIdris HamudHillingdon2:27.112:18.03
62:27.89Jessica Norkett U15WDean KirtonThetford2:25.422:19.07
72:28.76Bluebell Cooke U15WCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:24.412:15.24
82:29.76Rosie Upton U23WDavid VosserWinchester/Brunel Uni London2:26.022:20.89
92:30.40Anna Janke U15WStevan DokicHillingdon2:29.142:20.44
102:30.87Soraya Lockwood U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:26.752:26.75
112:31.28Gabriella KyriacouSBU20WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:31.282:26.37
122:32.73Najiib HersiPBU13MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:32.732:27.55
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.66Oliver ApplebyPBU20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:18.662:13.00
22:19.08Mike HodgsonPBV45M Deeside AAC/Colwyn Bay2:19.082:16.5
32:20.87Tim KimberSBV45MJohn SheltonCrawley/Reigate Priory2:18.142:12.47
42:22.04Dennis Edghill V55MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.652:17.05
52:23.26Meghan FruthPBSENW Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London2:23.262:23.26
62:25.34Molly Jones U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.72:17.30
72:25.75Roman Hodgson U13MJohn MessumDeeside AAC2:20.392:09.66
82:26.35Michael Langley U13M City of Norwich2:24.52:24.5
92:26.50Dominic GrimshawPBU13M Leighton Buzzard2:24.392:24.39
102:27.10Beth Darwent U15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:23.12:23.1
112:27.64Dylan MichelPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:27.642:22.23
122:28.87Mia Groom U15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:23.942:23.68
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.64Leo FreelandPBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.642:02.24
22:18.80Rhys Arnold U15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:16.722:05.14
32:19.40Danny Skeffington V50M Harrow2:17.412:08.49
42:19.94Yasmin Ryder U20WKaren YewerNewbury2:19.402:16.68
52:20.05Edward McArdlePBU15M Trent Park2:20.052:08.70
62:20.88Louise GilbertPBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.882:17.64
72:21.36Jake MinshullPBU13M Coventry2:21.362:07.14
82:21.67Sophie Botham U20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.272:18.27
92:23.81Steph Lawrie SENWNick TaylorVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Ed2:22.512:20.14
102:25.31Bini Bloom U15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:23.352:19.09
112:29.91Faye Sweeting U15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:23.822:23.37
122:30.71James Davis U17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:22.692:16.3
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.14Jack SharpPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.142:12.40
22:18.74Kirsty WalkerPBU17WRob McKimReading AC2:18.742:18.74
32:19.01Olukorede FasinaPBU13MHelen CohenTonbridge2:19.012:16.29
42:19.07Olivia StillmanPBU17W Sutton & District2:19.072:19.07
52:20.04Rebecca MurrayPBU23WAlex StantonBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2:20.042:20.04
62:20.07Rachel SweattPBSENWHanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:17.452:17.45
72:20.24Susie MairPBU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC2:20.242:20.24
82:20.28Andy GannawaySBV50M Winchester/Veterans2:19.142:07.08
92:20.57Annie Quantrill U17WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:17.922:16.17
102:21.03Amy YoungPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.032:19.19
112:21.47Ula Cartwright-FinchPBV35W London Heathside2:21.022:18.53
122:23.11Kirsten Stilwell U15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:21.22:16.3
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.15Ollie Coughlim U17M Bracknell  
22:19.12Lilly CowardPBU23WCraig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:19.122:07.44
32:19.69Hanad Ahmed U15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:18.62:02.53
42:20.05Matti HarrisPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.052:11.5
52:20.14William McMurtrie U17MGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton2:15.12:12.72
62:21.29Hannah Viner U23WHannah VinerHighgate2:18.372:13.99
72:21.56William Douglas U15MJanice BowmanTrent Park2:17.852:08.71
82:22.26Andy Kelleher V55M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets2:19.082:08.34
92:22.51Adam Dart U17M Bracknell AC2:20.222:15.22
102:22.60Kieran Moody U17M St. Edmunds Pacers2:18.572:18.57
112:22.93Gabi Eglen U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:19.52:18.7
122:23.59Naomi ToftPBU13WPhillip KissiBelgrave2:23.592:12.77
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.52Mohamed Ali U15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:05.901:58.16
22:15.52Mark NashPBU17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:12.202:12.20
32:16.04Jo Hickman-DunnePBSENWBill FosterLoughborough Students2:16.042:16.04
42:16.29Georgina RussellPBU23WJonathan TiltSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:16.292:12.65
52:18.09Adam Ireland U15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:17.672:07.0
62:18.10Jessica Mitchell U17WPatrick GahaganHavering2:16.132:15.4
72:20.02Cameron Enser U15M Bracknell AC2:17.221:58.32
82:20.31Anna WhitfieldPBSENW Basildon/Brunel Uni London2:20.312:20.31
92:20.40Olivia JankePBU17WStevan DokicHillingdon2:20.402:20.40
102:21.06Matthew ClutterbuckPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.062:15.74
112:23.96Josh Goldman U15M Maccabi London Harriers2:23.72:23.7
122:24.59Abdulqadir Sharifas U20M Hillingdon  
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.52Casey Augustin U15MPeter BarryHarrow2:09.622:02.54
22:13.69Gilad NachshenPBU13MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:13.691:59.10
32:14.24Bashiri RyanPBU15MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:14.242:08.31
42:14.34Tommy Davies U15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:14.101:59.83
52:15.62Tony Roberts V50MTony RobertsChelmsford/Framlingham/Eastern Masters2:13.282:13.28
62:15.92Elle RochePBU23WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni2:15.922:15.92
72:16.37Sudeys HersiPBU15MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:16.372:07.98
82:17.04Ilyes ImanPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx2:17.042:11.89
92:17.13James Stewart U20MPatrick GahaganHavering2:16.592:08.21
102:17.38Harry Hyde U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.132:10.23
112:17.86Connor MarleySBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.862:10.17
122:18.07Conor Culham U20MSimon MennellBraintree2:13.372:09.58
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.83Brian SaylePBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.832:07.3
22:11.99Felix LumSBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes2:07.92:03.75
32:12.72Anna Clark U20WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:11.632:09.56
42:12.74Naomi CollierPBU23W Grantham AC/Birmingham Uni2:12.742:12.74
52:12.97Matthew BlandSBV45MWarren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green2:12.972:02.6
62:13.34Adam McKennaSBU23MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni2:13.342:12.24
72:13.35Jamie PughPBU15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:13.352:01.76
82:13.74Rob WebsterSBV50MGordon ManningWoodstock2:13.742:03.5
92:14.39Amber Wallace U23WRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:14.212:13.66
102:14.40James FergusonPBSENMJames BennettOxford Brookes Uni2:14.402:14.40
112:15.58Joshua Poncia U15MDavid DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond2:11.892:04.77
122:16.48Ryan Martin U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.92:14.9
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.96George GillingwaterSBU23MGary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni2:06.961:59.84
22:07.38Adam BowmanPBSENM Trent Park2:07.382:07.38
32:07.62Ross ConnorPBSENMJulian CritchlowWatford2:07.622:03.58
42:07.83Adrian HainesSBV45MJohn SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:07.062:01.03
52:08.08Paul Blake T36/F36 SENMRobert EllchukDorchester2:06.992:06.10
62:08.33William BrockmanPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.332:08.33
72:08.57Chris JonesSBSENMChris JonesHarrow2:08.572:04.6
82:09.04Alex Bampton U23MSimon BurleyCheltenham/Birmingham Uni2:08.42:02.4
92:09.99Ben Holdgate U23M Braintree2:07.32:07.3
102:10.13Angus Williams U15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon2:09.12:00.00
112:11.89Bettina RottweilerPBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/Germany2:11.892:11.24
122:18.50Jodie Judd U20WMick JuddChelmsford2:11.092:10.48
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.59Duncan MollisonPBV35MStephen O'BrienReading RR2:05.592:00.96
22:06.80Khahisa Mhlanga U17WMick JuddChelmsford2:06.542:04.34
32:07.41Tom MeadPBU17M City of Norwich2:07.412:00.88
42:07.65Abdirahman HamudPBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon2:07.652:06.50
52:07.78Joe AshleyPBV35MAllison BentonArena 802:06.492:04.12
62:07.88Gemma DawkinsPBSENWGeoff KingJersey/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:07.882:07.88
72:08.21Molly Canham U15W Exeter2:07.842:07.44
82:09.65Finn HarveyPBU15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge2:09.652:01.64
92:09.68George DayPBU20MJane FarrierOrion2:09.682:08.36
102:10.54Scott Brewer SENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:08.22:07.8
112:11.63Ethan Pierce U17MBryan ClintonSwindon2:10.742:07.11
122:14.91Jamie McCarty U17M Highgate2:13.262:13.26
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.05Jed Skilton U17MDavid AllenPoole AC2:04.781:54.70
22:05.08Harry GracePBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.081:58.39
32:06.00Michael Robbins SENMKaren YewerNewbury2:03.32:02.1
42:06.94Dominic MenziesSBU20M Bedford & County2:06.942:06.60
52:07.25Charley MadginPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.252:07.25
62:07.67Oliver Douglas U20M Trent Park2:07.112:07.11
72:07.98Gemma HollowayPBU20W Thurrock2:07.982:07.98
82:08.98Sean Pocknee U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.72:03.5
92:09.48Rachel McClay SENW Bracknell AC/Newham & Essex Beagles2:06.762:04.01
102:10.07Maxwell RobinsonPBSENM Oxford City2:09.512:09.51
112:10.50Martin KopernickyPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.502:07.08
122:11.26Sam Palmer SENMHanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:07.42:03.29
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.12Samuel Harry SENMCraig WinrowCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:58.541:56.51
21:59.84James HancockPBU20MMaureen HancockSutton & District/Exeter Uni1:59.841:59.11
32:01.18Jamie BrownPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge2:01.181:58.42
42:02.63Ollie PercivalPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.632:02.04
52:03.15George WithersSBU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/UCL2:03.152:00.96
62:03.19Frederic Tremblay V35MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France2:01.31:56.6
72:03.26Jack MeijerPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.261:56.40
82:03.39Alexander Machin-PaleyPBU20M Highgate2:03.392:03.39
92:03.42Aiden TryPBU17M Thetford2:03.421:58.02
102:04.37Jamie AbbissPBU23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:04.372:04.37
112:04.68George KerryPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:02.692:00.69
122:04.86Jessica JuddSBU23WGeorge GandyChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:04.861:59.77
800 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.02Thomas ButlerPBU20MTy HoldenBarnet2:00.021:57.83
22:00.29Maxwell DumbrellPBSENM Brighton & Hove2:00.262:00.26
32:00.34Matthew Lewis U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:59.051:59.05
42:00.86Joseph PeppiattPBU20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:00.272:00.27
52:02.01Charlie Weston U20MJane FarrierOrion2:01.902:00.72
62:02.04Scott PulleyPBSENMSteven PhillipsLordshill2:02.042:02.04
72:02.40Max HeydenPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.401:57.42
82:02.53Max PerryPBU15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:02.532:01.14
92:02.74Ben PattisonPBU20M Orion2:02.742:02.74
102:02.79Damian Nevins V35MDamian NevinsHarrow2:02.172:00.71
112:02.82Jordan ChrisostomouPBU20MJane FarrierOrion2:02.822:00.00
122:11.19Bradley SalihPBU20M Watford/Warwick Uni2:11.192:11.19
800 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.18Brogan McCawleyPBU23M Camberley/Sheffield Uni/Woking1:57.181:57.18
21:58.13Max JonesPBU20M Basildon1:58.131:55.48
31:58.59Khalid Ali AhmedSBU20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:58.591:56.88
41:58.65Ben BradleyPBU23MCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1:58.651:58.65
51:59.04Mohamed Ismail MohamedSBSENMAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:59.041:54.52
61:59.04Joshua LayPBU17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton1:59.041:52.37
71:59.98John TayleurPBU23MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Leeds Uni1:59.981:59.98
82:00.03Robert AndersonPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge2:00.032:00.03
92:00.35James LonsdalePBU20M Worksop2:00.351:57.36
102:00.96Luke CallisPBSENM Orion2:00.652:00.65
112:01.49Daniel BrooklingPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:01.491:58.34
122:02.18Peter Watkeys SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.822:00.28
800 SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.78Billy KelseySBU23MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:55.191:52.23
21:56.19Liam HolbrookPBU20MRoger WilliamsHillingdon1:56.191:55.35
31:56.55Michael HarrisonSBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:56.551:55.30
41:57.10Benjamin AndersonSBSENM Ranelagh/New Zealand1:57.101:49.30
51:57.81James BeeksPBU20MPeter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:57.811:56.46
61:58.62Neville HarrisSBSENMRodger HughesSutton & District1:58.621:53.30
71:59.18Noor Mohamoud U20MAli KadirHarrow1:57.741:57.74
82:00.40Thomas PalmerPBU15MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring2:00.401:57.92
92:00.41Ted Ntibazonkiza U23MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:58.811:55.93
Page: 1 2