UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier North/East
Birmingham
23 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.61Ethan O'SheaSBU15M2Alison WyethCharnwood2:04.731:53.07
22:13.58Myles MartinPBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton2:13.582:07.69
32:14.97James Dowsett U15M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.452:03.05
42:17.94Michael GaylePBU15M2 Birchfield H2:17.232:03.28
52:27.01Emil Bowry U15M2Martyn GibbonsNotts2:11.82:08.7
62:55.98Daniel ReidyPBU15M1 Coventry2:55.982:55.98
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.68Ben HopePBU15M2George JonesRugby & Northampton2:07.631:59.89
22:14.70Jolyon LeavesleySBU15M1Alison WyethCharnwood2:08.261:59.59
32:17.53Jordan Fisher BrindlePBU15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:16.032:10.8
42:17.67Brian SaylePBU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.832:07.3
52:47.52Harley Beech-McPhilbin U15M1John DavisNotts2:42.12:01.4
63:09.55Thomas ReidyPBU15M1 Coventry3:09.553:09.55
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.87Charlie SandersPBU15M2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:13.62:07.7
22:25.10Dylan KingPBU15M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H2:15.321:58.24
32:32.89Seamas HurstPBU15M1Alison WyethCharnwood2:32.891:56.77
42:34.95Freddy Finn U15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes2:23.342:23.34
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.50Aaron WarmingtonPBU13M2 Birchfield H2:18.542:15.16
22:27.34Jake Minshull U13M1 Coventry2:21.361:51.06
32:34.49Alex Brent U13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:29.112:18.72
42:35.11Luke TalbotPBU13M1 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood2:31.972:28.95
52:40.21Oliver Birch U13M1 Rugby & Northampton2:27.212:25.32
62:55.61Daniel BroderickSBU13M2 Notts2:55.612:46.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.95Henry WoodwardPBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton2:35.952:14.4
22:39.81Tom RattrayPBU13M2 Charnwood2:39.812:39.81
32:46.41Thomas Allaway U13M1 Coventry2:43.22:41.6
42:58.79Benjamin Ferguson U13M1Andrew BentleyBirchfield H2:44.842:15.25
53:07.81Ben Ardron U13M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:58.922:58.92
63:12.95Rohan CumminsPBU13M1 Notts3:12.953:12.95
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.56Michael CorbettPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton2:31.592:31.59
22:42.68Colin FoordPBU13M2 Charnwood2:38.852:07.3
32:50.52Ollie Orford U13M1 Rugby & Northampton2:44.72:42.4
42:52.14Adrian Judge U13M2 Coventry2:38.042:15.2
52:55.46Harry Rose U13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.982:06.68
63:08.21Samuel DaviesPBU13M1 Marshall Milton Keynes3:08.213:08.21
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.15Laura Aryeetey U15W2 Charnwood2:17.72:17.7
22:28.84Lauren McNeilPBU15W1Martyn GibbonsNotts2:22.422:11.47
32:32.93Imogen King U15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.92:24.99
42:34.43Abigail PearceSBU15W2 Rugby & Northampton2:29.12:29.1
52:35.51Emily Reed U15W2 Coventry2:30.272:27.49
62:48.08Lauren Degville-Jones U15W2 Birchfield H2:43.972:43.97
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.09Lily Gregory U15W2 Charnwood2:16.202:16.00
22:33.49Yasmin NuttPBU15W1Martyn GibbonsNotts2:32.62:24.64
32:36.38Holly Walker U15W1 Rugby & Northampton2:30.52:27.6
42:38.84Gemma Lee Milne U15W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.152:30.15
52:40.74Alice Hillary U15W2 Coventry2:30.92:27.8
6DQRenee Williams U15W1 Dudley & Stourbridge 2:49.14
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.03Amelia McMurtrie U15W1George JonesRugby & Northampton2:28.262:13.63
22:40.18Ella CareyPBU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.072:18.37
32:41.69Naomi WilbramPBU15W2 Charnwood2:40.72:32.50
42:42.68Rose Cassidy U15W1 Rugby & Northampton2:35.12:35.1
52:42.95Chloe AllawayPBU15W2 Coventry2:42.952:42.95
62:43.83Tia Sinclair-LintonPBU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.422:31.83
72:44.97Faith CavillPBU15W1 Charnwood2:44.972:44.97
82:49.32Amie MilesPBU15W2 Coventry2:49.322:49.32
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.96Neve Evans U13W2 Charnwood2:28.62:28.5
22:34.31Holly BatesPBU13W2 Coventry2:29.02:27.2
32:42.85Amelia Briggs-GoodePBU13W2Martyn GibbonsNotts2:34.42:23.2
42:46.08Zoe Gardner U13W2Paul HarrisonRugby & Northampton2:35.32:35.3
52:47.94Hannah LordPBU13W2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:44.312:31.53
62:57.55Maya WhitehousePBU13W1Karen DaviesBirchfield H2:57.552:55.39
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.18Gemma NewportPBU13W2Spencer NewportCharnwood2:33.972:21.02
22:44.38Jessica StarlingSBU13W2Brian DarbyCoventry2:39.02:21.35
32:50.91Olivia Williams U13W1 Rugby & Northampton2:42.52:24.76
42:51.16Ella NashPBU13W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:43.882:37.32
52:58.00Caitlin Casey U13W1 Birchfield H2:47.52:43.4
63:15.02Emily Sherriff U13W1Maxine RobbinsNotts3:04.82:52.45
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.36Meghan LawesPBU13W2 Rugby & Northampton2:39.32:39.3
22:49.00Lily-Mae SmithPBU13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:42.732:25.23
32:53.43Lucy Morrison U13W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:43.22:30.30
42:57.34Anna Farrow U13W1 Rugby & Northampton2:52.62:28.7
53:01.42Nikki Kay U13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:52.062:41.1
63:06.58Eloise Green U13W1 Coventry2:55.022:29.52
73:12.75Amelia ClynesPBU13W2 Birchfield H2:59.502:59.50
83:18.45Madeleine BowryPBU13W1 Rushcliffe3:18.453:18.45