UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier North/East
Nottingham
21 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.2Adam Caulfield U15M2 Rugby & Northampton4:13.854:05.51
24:29.1Matthew BarnesPBU15M2John DavisNotts4:23.54:07.7
34:30.1Ryan ShieldsPBU15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:30.094:03.63
44:31.5George ShephardPBU15M2 Charnwood4:30.54:17.8
54:40.9Robert Hickman U15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:31.54:23.07
64:45.3Thomas KeenanPBU15M2 Coventry4:42.064:21.04
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.6Jolyon LeavesleyPBU15M1Alison WyethCharnwood4:25.834:18.11
24:39.7Michael Gayle U15M2 Birchfield H4:38.784:21.81
34:43.5Peter HickmanPBU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.94:40.9
44:46.5Ryan CartyPBU15M2 Notts4:46.54:46.5
54:54.3Cian HuttonPBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton4:54.34:34.33
64:58.2George Gawthorpe U15M2 Coventry4:54.04:54.0
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.9Alex Coleston-ShieldsPBU13M2 Charnwood4:47.14:31.54
24:51.2Noah BennettPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton4:47.644:16.7
34:59.7Jake MinshullPBU13M1 Coventry4:58.74:46.22
45:00.4Jack RosePBU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.84:24.43
55:08.4Owen Carroll U13M2 Notts5:05.594:57.02
65:15.6Alexander Cook U13M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H5:10.64:57.3
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.0Oliver BirchSBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton5:05.04:57.70
25:06.6Aidan Murphy U13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.334:52.73
35:17.2Colin FoordPBU13M2 Charnwood5:17.25:17.2
45:18.5Benjamin ShawPBU13M2 Coventry5:17.475:17.47
55:23.4Leo SaporitaPBU13M2 Notts5:15.295:15.29
65:28.7Archie England U13M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H5:17.295:03.5
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.0Mia AtkinsonPBU15W2 Charnwood4:43.24:37.02
25:02.6Megan TaylorPBU15W2Christopher HazellCoventry4:51.534:48.31
35:02.6Barbara Bianca de KoningPBU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.65:01.53
45:03.4Lucy StevensPBU15W2 Rugby & Northampton4:58.234:58.23
55:05.3Chloe Pettitt U15W1Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:56.294:56.29
65:24.8Yasmin Nutt U15W1Martyn GibbonsNotts5:22.505:02.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.6Maya StokesPBU15W1 Charnwood5:02.15:02.1
25:12.8Amelia McMurtrie U15W1George JonesRugby & Northampton5:04.64:59.69
35:12.8Freya Bennett U15W1 Coventry5:07.444:53.2
45:20.4Gemma Lee MilnePBU15W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:18.955:17.85
55:33.4Amelia Gould U15W2 Notts5:30.75:13.9