UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West
Newport
23 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.6Fraser WillmorePBU15M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:18.944:17.6
24:28.4Liam GriffithsPBU15M2Sean PriceAberdare Valley4:25.164:09.8
34:45.6Jack Wilkinson U15M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset4:34.124:19.61
45:05.2Tegid PhillipsSBU15M2Lee McLarenCardiff Archers5:01.165:00.1
55:07.6Gethin EvansPBU15M1Liz DaviesCardiff5:05.45:05.4
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.0Devin CoombesSBU15M2Stephen JonesBridgend4:41.34:14.8
24:59.8Kestutis PitchersPBU15M2 North Somerset4:45.664:45.66
35:02.8Daniel MarshallPBU15M2 Cheltenham4:54.634:54.63
45:28.8Ben Smith U15M2Sean PriceCardiff5:07.094:29.81
55:57.1Edward KingPBU15M2 Cardiff Archers5:57.15:57.1
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.3Ben PowellPBU13M2 Cheltenham4:56.34:38.2
24:58.0Ryan EdwardsSBU13M2Phil BanningCardiff4:50.024:41.6
35:05.0Huw RileyPBU13M2Paul HillCardiff Archers4:57.724:32.67
45:11.4Rhys HardmanPBU13M2Paul HillBridgend4:59.613:59.85
56:01.3Benjamin Sullivan U13M1 Swansea5:43.634:31.03
66:16.2Lewis Lazenby U13M2 North Somerset6:06.076:06.07
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.1Joe CookSBU13M2 Cheltenham5:12.15:05.5
25:13.9Kareem HadidPBU13M2 Cardiff Archers5:13.94:49.80
35:16.2Ben HughesSBU13M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff5:16.24:12.4
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.0Nia RileyPBU15W2Paul HillCardiff Archers4:53.804:49.80
25:09.2Darcie BassPBU15W1John GriffithsSwansea5:03.34:42.51
35:14.9Ella MorganSBU15W1Sean PriceAberdare Valley5:07.794:58.74
45:26.9Elin WilliamsPBU15W2Liz DaviesCardiff5:19.435:19.43
55:40.7Eleanor RedmanPBU15W1 North Somerset5:40.75:40.7
65:51.6Emma QuekettPBU15W2Andrew BeadleCheltenham5:37.85:15.89
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.0Anya Lennon U15W1Arwyn DaviesCardiff Archers5:10.95:06.80
25:24.9Rebecca Martin U15W2 Swansea5:11.095:08.66
35:34.9Megan FriedliPBU15W1Liz DaviesCardiff5:25.355:06.06
46:04.4Maisie Squire U15W2 North Somerset5:51.275:50.3
56:12.1Leonora Breheny U15W1 Bridgend5:47.725:39.86
66:24.8Esme FieldPBU15W2 Cheltenham6:24.86:24.8