UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 1
Telford
16 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.5Adam Saul-Braddock U15M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:18.94:01.46
24:34.1Jude Bush U15M2 Derby4:22.654:18.71
34:41.2James Boote U15M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford4:35.94:35.9
44:43.2John AndersonPBU15M2 City of Stoke4:43.24:43.2
54:43.9Lachlan MacphailPBU15M2 Halesowen4:43.94:26.09
65:00.1Toby BennettPBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath5:00.15:00.1
75:06.9Luke Moses U15M2Robert MosesTelford AC4:53.54:09.11
85:31.0Laith Gladwin U15M1 Worksop5:20.95:19.8
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.0Joel HumpageSBU15M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:38.04:28.6
24:47.7Callum MossPBU15M2 City of Stoke4:47.74:47.7
35:08.9James LeePBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath5:08.95:08.9
45:11.5Caleb Adams U15M1 Telford AC5:02.75:02.7
55:34.6William GodwinPBU15M2 Cannock & Stafford5:34.65:34.6
66:34.6Adam Bashir U15M1Michael MielczarekHalesowen6:21.16:02.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.9Sonny JamiesonPBU13M2 Derby4:49.664:17.95
24:54.7Owen JinksPBU13M2 Halesowen4:54.74:31.4
34:55.0Tyler FrancisPBU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston4:55.04:17.8
44:56.2Henry FaizeyPBU13M1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath4:54.034:32.74
55:05.3Sebastian RoweSBU13M1 City of Stoke5:05.34:53.7
65:15.2Thomas BrownsillPBU13M2 Cannock & Stafford5:15.25:01.6
75:23.9Finlay PreecePBU13M2 Worksop5:23.95:06.4
86:22.6Ben Barnes U13M2 Telford AC6:00.46:00.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.5Joseph MastersonPBU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath5:00.54:49.4
25:02.6Jack DaviesPBU13M2 Derby4:57.073:58.13
35:02.8Brady WatkinsonPBU13M2Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston5:02.84:43.60
45:16.0Christian RoePBU13M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford5:16.04:46.12
55:29.2Fynn ChurtonSBU13M2 City of Stoke5:29.24:22.3
66:44.6Dominik Rogaczewski U13M2 Telford AC6:21.16:21.1
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.0Ella SempleSBU15W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:57.04:35.71
25:13.4Grace Pritchard U15W1 Halesowen5:07.65:07.6
35:15.5Annabel Dalby U15W1 Solihull & Small Heath5:11.65:07.4
45:28.1Maisie Tinwell U15W1 City of Stoke5:26.05:19.9
55:36.0Keeley SargentPBU15W1 Telford AC5:32.715:32.71
66:25.5Chloe BreslinPBU15W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford6:25.56:25.5
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.7Maria CalleiaSBU15W1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston5:33.75:03.6
25:38.6Shani Wright U15W1 City of Stoke5:30.95:26.2
35:42.1Tanith CoxPBU15W1 Solihull & Small Heath5:42.15:42.1
45:47.5Katie Jarvis U15W1 Telford AC5:36.55:36.5