UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland South/West 1
Bath
21 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.7Abdi Hasan U15M2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury2:00.711:54.96
22:08.1Rory Howorth U15M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath2:00.761:57.30
32:12.0Jack DuttonPBU15M1Mark BraceNorth Devon2:06.482:00.59
42:17.2Stan Harding-HillPBU15M2 Bristol & West2:16.442:11.82
52:20.2James DalePBU15M2 Worcester2:17.72:17.7
62:33.2Samuel Clayton U15M1Nicola Haines-JonesBlaenau Gwent2:29.312:05.74
72:59.7Joe HardingPBU15M1 Forest of Dean2:48.42:48.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.6Gregory HaywardPBU15M2 Westbury/Yate2:15.992:00.3
22:18.3Jordan ChoulesPBU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon2:18.32:07.23
32:28.1Flynn Baker U15M2 Bristol & West2:21.502:20.7
42:40.8Benjamin GamePBU15M1 Team Bath2:35.22:35.2
53:08.4Daniel Richards U15M1 Blaenau Gwent3:01.42:55.2
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8Tom MannPBU15M1Mark LodgeYate2:15.52:10.36
22:27.7Alexander ParsonsPBU15M1Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:27.72:09.3
32:28.0Patrick ElliottPBU15M1 Bristol & West2:28.02:28.0
42:35.8Otto Kingston U15M1 Bristol & West2:34.282:19.30
52:57.2Lewis EllamPBU15M1 Team Bath2:57.22:57.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.8Robert Wilson U13M2 Bristol & West2:29.002:27.3
22:37.5Henry Watling U13M2 Yate2:30.42:07.8
32:38.7Andrew Jeavons U13M1 Worcester/Solihull & Small Heath2:35.12:18.9
42:39.7William AndrewsPBU13M2 Team Bath2:35.52:23.7
52:50.7George Thomas U13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:41.62:08.4
62:58.7Bradley Dickerson U13M1Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent2:45.432:43.65
73:21.9Jake William PowlesPBU13M2 Forest of Dean3:21.93:21.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.1Beck Harding-HillPBU13M2 Bristol & West2:27.22:05.07
22:35.0Charlie HoskingPBU13M2 Yate2:29.82:13.1
32:53.6Tyler Lindo U13M2 North Devon2:46.462:46.46
43:02.7Theo Taylor-George U13M1 Worcester2:49.312:37.6
53:07.6Oliver LewisPBU13M1 Team Bath3:07.63:07.6
63:36.6Harrison AblettSBU13M2 Forest of Dean3:36.62:58.15
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.1Patrick J KylePBU13M1 Bristol & West2:50.12:50.1
22:50.7George KingPBU13M1 Bristol & West2:49.42:49.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7India IbbotsonPBU15W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:24.72:24.7
22:29.6Claudia SpicePBU15W1Paul OwenBristol & West2:29.62:20.53
32:30.9Isabel ClarkPBU15W1Nicola Haines-JonesBlaenau Gwent2:27.592:27.59
42:34.6Emma ClarkePBU15W2David LucasForest of Dean2:31.92:26.1
52:36.5Danielle HopkinsPBU15W2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester2:30.22:30.2
62:40.6Ella Fraser-Smith U15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:35.522:35.52
72:44.7Rosie Hamilton-JamesPBU15W1 Westbury/Yate2:42.812:42.81
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Daisy AckermanPBU15W1 Bristol & West2:26.82:23.9
22:34.0Eva Porter U15W1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:28.72:28.7
32:39.5Elise Turner U15W2 Blaenau Gwent2:39.02:39.0
42:45.4Truesanna CooperPBU15W1 North Devon2:40.232:40.23
52:52.0Elise Blake U15W2 Worcester2:46.12:45.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.6Samantha Lloyd Jones U13W2Nicola Haines-JonesBlaenau Gwent2:35.22:35.2
22:44.3Ruby SaundersPBU13W1 Westbury/Yate2:41.802:36.63
32:44.9Lotte Taylor U13W2Steve ChoulesUnattached2:35.82:35.8
42:47.0Danni Sinclair U13W2 Bristol & West2:38.72:17.9
52:54.9Ella TrebySBU13W2 Team Bath2:54.92:42.97
63:02.4Maya Stewart U13W1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester2:50.772:36.5
73:05.9Sophie HarveyPBU13W1 Forest of Dean3:05.93:05.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.1Amelia HonorPBU13W1 Westbury/Yate2:46.12:20.92
22:46.7Abbi OscroftPBU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:41.702:35.20
32:51.1Abby RuckerPBU13W2 Team Bath2:49.532:37.6
43:06.3Katie DudleyPBU13W1 Worcester3:06.33:06.3
53:21.9Fen Wightman-Smith U13W2 Forest of Dean3:15.93:15.9
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.4Lily BaileyPBU13W1 Bristol & West2:38.92:38.9
22:55.1Meghan PorteousPBU13W1 Westbury/Yate2:55.12:55.1
33:08.7Molly DunstoneSBU13W2 Chippenham H3:08.72:46.6
43:13.9Romilly Wildin U13W1 Forest of Dean3:12.83:12.8
53:16.5Mia Bishop U13W1Andrew ComptonForest of Dean3:15.183:15.18
63:23.8Amy DalePBU13W2 Worcester3:23.83:23.8