UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 2a
Banbury
23 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.8Thomas Slater U15M2 Dudley & Stourbridge2:15.02:05.20
22:26.3Tom CouzensPBU15M2Michael BurrellBicester2:20.92:20.9
32:37.4Cameron Williams-Stein U15M1 Kenilworth Runners/Leamington2:22.62:17.3
42:39.7Jacob HigginsPBU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:34.52:34.5
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.8Adam Bodin U15M2 Dudley & Stourbridge2:17.32:05.46
22:38.7Samuel WorfolkPBU15M1 Bicester2:36.302:29.7
34:17.9Harry Miller U15M1 Kenilworth Runners/Leamington2:49.12:49.1
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.9Thomas Whitley U13M2 Bicester2:42.62:42.6
22:50.5Joseph Lewis U13M1 Tipton2:46.92:46.9
32:54.0Archie JonesPBU13M1 Banbury2:44.42:44.4
42:55.6Samuel JonesPBU13M2 Burton2:55.62:55.6
53:00.5Caydon FairburnPBU13M1 Tamworth2:51.22:51.2
63:03.3Ted FairhurstPBU13M2 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy3:03.33:03.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.4Aaron Brown U13M1 Burton2:39.432:39.43
22:43.6Sam WellsSBU13M1 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy2:43.62:35.28
32:49.4Jack CunninghamPBU13M2 Tipton2:44.52:21.91
42:51.1Elliott KeebleSBU13M2 Bicester2:51.12:47.6
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.4Grace Slater U15W2 Dudley & Stourbridge2:24.22:24.2
22:37.8Bella Fantom U15W1Mark FantomTipton2:30.52:26.07
32:38.5Caitlin White U15W2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:36.52:30.2
42:43.3Molly Acton U15W2 Bicester2:26.692:26.69
52:45.2Sian LewisSBU15W1Paul TaskerTamworth2:29.32:23.43
62:51.4Amber BallardPBU15W1 Leamington2:51.42:51.4
72:56.8Grace Fitzgerald U15W1 Burton2:55.32:55.3
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.5Charlotte HeyPBU15W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:37.32:16.14
22:50.5Megan Whincup U15W2 Tipton2:45.42:38.2
32:52.0Sophie PerryPBU15W1 Tamworth2:45.92:39.3
42:56.0Jasmine Priantoro U15W1 Dudley & Stourbridge2:44.42:43.9
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.7Jessie Cope U15W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:46.42:46.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.3Kiera AveyPBU13W2 Dudley & Stourbridge2:40.52:40.5
22:48.4Elsa Buchanan U13W2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:38.12:31.0
32:52.0Phoebe ClarkPBU13W2 Tipton2:46.32:41.72
42:58.6Elizabeth AndersonSBU13W2 Banbury2:58.62:53.3
53:01.4Ellie GauntlettPBU13W1 Tamworth2:54.52:46.1
63:08.6Imogen NorthPBU15W3 Burton3:08.63:08.6
73:12.4Imogen Morris U13W1 Leamington3:07.83:07.8
83:45.7Eleanor SandersonPBU13W1 Bicester3:45.73:45.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.1Lottie DohertyPBU13W1 Bicester2:59.12:59.1
23:04.8Nikola BishopSBU13W2 Banbury2:54.22:49.50
33:06.5Isobel Eagle U13W2 Tipton2:56.22:30.58
43:06.6Harriet MartinSBU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield3:06.62:44.4
53:17.9Georgina Weal U13W1 Tamworth3:02.23:02.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.4Emily Pearce U13W1Paul TaskerTamworth2:47.82:28.6
23:11.0Si├ón Hubbard U13W2 Tamworth3:03.483:03.48
33:31.7Ellen GattrellPBU13W1 Bicester3:31.73:31.7
43:32.8Imogen Ansell U13W1 Bicester3:05.92:57.8