UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 3
Blackpool
23 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.0Jamie Jones U15M1 Deeside AAC2:14.92:14.9
22:23.7James SmithPBU15M1Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:15.32:08.6
32:27.3Eden PotterPBU15M1Stephen LivettMenai2:23.52:23.5
42:32.1Oliver DonnellyPBU15M1 Bury2:31.82:08.30
52:34.2James EvansPBU15M1Nigel EvansWrexham2:29.32:15.43
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.7Cai Llwyd Jones U15M1 Menai2:29.02:11.49
22:33.1Jamie Jackson U15M1David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:27.82:27.8
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.7Cameron Lawrence U15M1Stephen LivettMenai2:33.62:09.91
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Elliot Savage U13M1Richard GoddardBury2:25.61:49.93
22:40.4Lewis WeaverPBU13M2Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:35.52:35.5
32:47.2Lewis McMahonPBU13M2 Southport Waterloo2:40.72:27.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.7Jack AndrewPBU13M2 Bury2:36.62:36.6
22:46.2Joseph HallidayPBU13M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:46.22:46.2
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:06.5Louie William Thornborough U13M2 Bury2:57.12:57.1
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.8Danielle WhippSBU15W2David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:21.72:18.5
22:30.4Annie BellPBU15W1 Border2:26.12:17.8
32:31.1Daisy Worthington U15W1Joe FrostBury2:20.662:14.36
42:32.7Swyn EdwardsPBU15W2Stephen LivettMenai2:29.082:22.0
53:00.5Niamh EdmundsSBU15W1 Southport Waterloo3:00.52:37.6
63:16.7Erin WynnePBU15W2 Wrexham3:16.73:16.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Hollie WinstanleyPBU15W1Tony CroftBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:30.72:30.7
22:36.1Charlotte Speakman-FarnworthPBU15W1Ian HallidayBury2:30.52:23.24
33:01.0Ella Tobin U15W1David GoughSouthport Waterloo2:30.02:30.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.0Hannah Smith U13W2Kenneth RossDeeside AAC2:30.22:20.44
22:41.7Abbi ParkinsonPBU13W2Stephen LivettMenai2:38.572:33.06
32:43.9Lucy TicklePBU13W2Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:41.22:27.4
42:50.6Mary CampbellSBU13W2Mike SmithBorder2:50.02:47.0
52:51.9Alice Bird U13W2 Southport Waterloo2:46.22:46.2
62:52.9Lucy ChandlerPBU13W2 Bury2:52.92:52.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.9Carlie FordPBU13W2 Menai2:47.92:47.9
22:54.6Scarlet HamiltonSBU13W1Ian HallidayBury2:54.62:32.6
32:56.8Georgia NormanSBU13W2Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:47.42:47.4
42:57.6Sophie Milburn U13W2 Border2:54.72:37.9
53:03.6Lucy Jane Mcqueen U13W2 Southport Waterloo2:57.62:57.6
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:31.7Kacie Calvert U13W2Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3:18.53:18.5