UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 3
Connah's Quay
21 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.4Robert Howells U15M2 Southport Waterloo2:12.92:12.9
22:20.0Francis WoodcockPBU15M1 Bury2:19.702:19.70
32:20.3Cai La Trobe-RobertsPBU15M1 Menai/North Wales2:18.202:11.9
42:20.6James SmithPBU15M1Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:15.32:08.6
52:29.3James EvansPBU15M1Nigel EvansWrexham2:29.32:15.43
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Cai Llwyd JonesPBU15M1 Menai2:29.02:11.49
22:38.9David JumpPBU15M2 Southport Waterloo2:38.92:38.9
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.0Celt MossPBU15M1 Menai2:36.82:28.0
22:47.0Cameron LawrencePBU15M1Stephen LivettMenai2:33.62:15.33
32:58.2Rory Pixton U13M-2 Bury2:49.62:49.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.4Evan Savage U13M1Richard GoddardBury2:30.62:06.81
22:35.5Roman HodgsonSBU13M1John MessumDeeside AAC2:20.392:01.82
32:39.2Robert MuirheadPBU13M2 Menai2:38.92:25.0
42:41.3Ted BoltonSBU13M1 Wrexham2:41.32:32.6
52:42.7Lewis McMahon U13M2 Southport Waterloo2:40.72:27.3
62:52.0Josh CroftPBU13M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:52.02:52.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.7Jack Andrew U13M2 Bury2:36.62:36.6
22:48.3Finn CainPBU13M1 Southport Waterloo2:48.32:48.3
32:50.3Wil Latrobe RobertsPBU13M1 Menai2:50.32:50.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.6Daisy Worthington U15W1Joe FrostBury2:20.662:14.36
22:29.0Annie BellPBU15W1 Border2:26.12:17.8
32:30.0Ella TobinPBU15W1David GoughSouthport Waterloo2:30.02:30.0
42:33.3Laura SharpPBU15W2John MessumDeeside AAC2:33.32:33.3
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.7Lilly-Ann Grayson U15W1 Southport Waterloo2:27.82:24.3
22:46.1Lily Strickland U15W1Vanessa StricklandBorder2:45.42:45.4
32:48.2Rebecca FroggattSBU15W2 Bury2:48.22:47.7
42:53.6Ceri Wynne Jones U15W2Kenneth RossDeeside AAC2:45.212:45.21
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:18.5Kacie CalvertPBU13W-1Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3:18.53:18.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.8Hannah Smith U13W2Kenneth RossDeeside AAC2:30.22:23.82
22:40.2Alys Dion Rees JonesSBU13W2Stephen LivettMenai2:37.482:37.48
32:44.0Lucy Tickle U13W2Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:41.22:27.4
42:48.6Alice BirdPBU13W2 Southport Waterloo2:46.22:46.2
52:48.7Lucy PixtonPBU13W2 Bury2:45.32:41.51
62:50.0Mary CampbellSBU13W2Mike SmithBorder2:50.02:47.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.7Ellie Jade SmallPBU13W2John MessumDeeside AAC2:42.72:34.2
22:54.7Sophie MilburnPBU13W2 Border2:54.72:37.9
32:54.7Carlie Ford U13W2 Menai2:47.92:47.9
43:00.9Georgia Norman U13W2Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:47.42:47.4
53:03.7Erin GarrochSBU13W1Ian HallidayBury3:03.72:51.0
630:03.7Olivia BoyleSBU13W2 Southport Waterloo30:03.73:23.3