UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Central 1
Hemel Hempstead
16 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.9Cameron Reid U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:03.891:52.42
22:06.4Jamie WebsterPBU15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs2:05.191:53.12
32:13.9Myles CaddellPBU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe2:13.92:04.42
42:16.1Jamie PughPBU15M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:13.352:01.76
52:18.9Sudeys HersiPBU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx2:16.372:07.98
62:22.8Ben WoodhousePBU15M2 Winchester2:22.82:22.8
72:23.8Robert Sapsford U15M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:21.42:21.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.3Aiden Killeen U15M2 Ampthill & Flitwick2:06.71:59.02
22:16.2Alex Aldred U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:14.971:54.98
32:22.1Edward O'NeilPBU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:22.12:22.1
42:35.0Ted McQuade U15M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:31.962:31.96
52:35.9Arun MangetPBU15M1Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx2:35.92:18.1
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Kane Foster U15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx2:24.32:24.3
22:26.1Tom HunterSBU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:26.12:07.76
32:27.5Ben HowellPBU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:27.52:27.5
42:30.9Cameron Hathaway-Enright U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:24.092:14.1
52:41.7Callum NicholsonSBU15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside2:41.72:06.6
62:51.5Jordyn RosePBU15M1 Wycombe2:51.52:51.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.9Nathan HackleyPBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:16.92:01.97
22:24.2Aaron TaylorPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury2:24.22:18.5
32:25.8Marcus WestPBU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx2:25.82:04.98
42:27.0Alex Alston U13M2 Bedford & County2:25.731:59.9
52:32.5Jacob SandersonPBU13M2Michael TaylorWycombe2:32.52:06.93
62:33.7Billy BramhallPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:33.72:33.0
72:35.3Samuel RobertsPBU13M2Mike ChambersWinchester2:35.32:02.11
82:37.1Nelson GordonPBU13M2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley2:37.12:27.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Gabriel Baker U13M2 Chiltern2:30.92:28.7
22:36.3Christopher Brodie U13M1 Bedford & County2:28.42:26.8
32:37.8Dejahn ErskinePBU13M2 Thames Valley2:37.82:37.8
42:38.4Benjamin JonesPBU13M1 Wycombe2:38.42:38.4
52:39.8Benjamin FramptonPBU13M1 St. Mary's Richmond2:39.82:39.8
62:40.8Najiib Hersi U13M1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:32.732:27.55
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.7Bailey Cameron U13M1 Chiltern2:40.322:40.32
22:48.1Lucas Ferrer De ArribaPBU13M1 Wycombe2:48.12:48.1
32:51.6Raphael Baker U13M1 Chiltern2:50.12:44.40
42:52.8Luke Martin U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:51.32:18.62
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.9Charlotte Buckley U15W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:14.922:08.49
22:21.2Kirsten StilwellPBU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe2:21.22:16.3
32:25.6Lucy O'Brien U15W2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:22.192:21.73
42:27.5Jane WilliamsonPBU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:27.52:24.70
52:34.2Holly Hodgskinson U15W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:30.412:30.41
62:40.1Lucy Perkins U15W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:29.62:23.4
72:40.5Olivia WeedonPBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:40.52:40.5
82:48.8Sophie Torrance U15W1Jane GandeeWinchester2:41.622:37.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Emily AldersonPBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:30.02:29.38
22:30.6Cerys Vico U15W2Michael TaylorWycombe2:25.742:16.27
32:38.7Niamh Huxford U15W1 Bedford & County2:36.692:25.30
42:38.9Ester Mae Kelly U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:33.02:33.0
52:40.9Charlotte Cooney-Quinn U15W1 Thames Valley2:40.342:38.9
62:41.2Fiona CouttsPBU15W1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:41.22:41.2
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.2Lily CheshirePBU15W2 Thames Valley2:44.22:44.2
22:50.2Molly TapsterSBU15W2 Bedford & County2:49.972:39.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Zakia MossiPBU13W2Phillip KissiThames Valley2:24.412:09.86
22:29.0Orla WilliamsPBU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:28.352:16.4
32:44.2Clarisa WoodhousePBU13W2 Winchester2:44.22:44.2
42:45.2Emilia RockPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:45.22:31.6
52:45.5Millie LowrieSBU13W2 Wycombe2:45.52:42.51
62:48.2Jemima BentleyPBU13W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:48.22:48.2
73:01.0Nynke RumleyPBU13W1 Ealing Southall & Middx3:01.03:01.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.5Penelope FrancisPBU13W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:41.52:25.6
22:42.9Katie RepperPBU13W2 Chiltern2:42.92:42.9
32:49.1Angel Acheampong U13W1 Thames Valley2:38.72:31.6
43:02.4Aimee Taylor U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:58.82:58.8
53:04.7Mia CaddellSBU13W2David RandallWycombe3:04.72:38.89
63:11.5Elizabeth MarriottPBU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond3:11.53:11.5
73:13.1Connie BrushPBU13W1 Winchester3:13.13:13.1
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.9Ruby Green U13W1 Bedford & County2:53.752:42.7
22:57.4Sally GrimmPBU13W1 Wycombe2:57.42:42.8