UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1
Kingston
19 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.2Joe BlacknellPBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.23:48.94
24:31.5Ben CollierPBU15M2 Kingston & Poly4:29.94:29.9
34:32.5Callum StonePBU15M1Vince GoldingCrawley4:29.654:19.24
44:36.8Ben Blamey U15M1 Guildford & Godalming4:36.54:36.5
54:43.4Liam OpenshawPBU15M1 Poole AC4:43.44:25.7
64:45.2Adam IrelandPBU15M1Stevan DokicHillingdon4:37.504:11.6
74:46.2Jack Mellor U15M2Alan DriverCamberley4:39.64:39.6
84:47.3Ben Fitzpatrick U15M2 Walton4:38.54:05.15
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.6Theo DoranPBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.64:05.25
24:38.3Sam MartinPBU15M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:32.74:16.50
34:39.4Eric WilliamsPBU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:33.04:13.37
44:51.5Joseph ClaytonPBU15M2 Crawley4:51.54:51.5
54:55.7Josh H Lee U15M1 Hillingdon4:41.54:24.3
64:57.9Tom JonesPBU15M1 Walton4:51.54:05.95
75:03.4Ethan Yewings U15M1 Camberley5:00.54:39.1
85:05.9Jack Moss-Willcox U15M1 Wimborne4:58.24:56.3
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.2Bailey RobertsPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.24:26.26
24:54.2Dylan Hanslow U13M2Vince GoldingCrawley4:47.994:05.92
35:00.8Max Duckworth U13M2Mick WoodsCamberley4:56.514:19.5
45:03.1Joel GreenPBU13M2Ian KennedyWimborne5:03.14:34.1
55:05.3Abdirahim Hamud U13M1Idris HamudHillingdon4:55.914:02.19
65:09.6James WilesPBU13M1 Walton5:09.65:09.6
75:33.8Dominic FellowsPBU13M2 Kingston & Poly5:33.85:33.8
85:38.4Freddie Downes U13M1 Guildford & Godalming5:34.65:16.64
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.4Rudi MorrellPBU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.84:35.83
25:07.1James Winship U13M1 Camberley4:59.64:16.37
35:10.4Freddie AllenPBU13M1 Walton5:10.45:10.4
45:30.0Jack Tilford-Carey U13M1 Crawley5:27.374:43.0
55:34.7Patrick HydePBU13M1 Hillingdon5:30.54:45.9
65:52.5Evan Hughes U13M2 Kingston & Poly5:46.555:46.55
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.9Charlotte Griffiths U15W2 Guildford & Godalming4:47.374:42.54
24:52.1Rachel Pharaoh U15W2Andrew KennardWalton4:46.434:46.43
35:00.3Madeleine Johnson U15W2Bob SmithDorchester4:55.904:34.26
45:01.3Alice Garner U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.64:30.76
55:34.5Isabel StarkSBU15W2 Hillingdon5:34.55:21.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.8Lola Wright U15W2 Guildford & Godalming5:01.514:58.5
25:08.7Amy MercerPBU15W2 Wimborne5:08.74:57.43
35:09.8Ellie MondaySBU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.85:02.31
45:55.9Chloe LeistenSBU15W2 Hillingdon5:55.95:32.4