UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East
Dundee
24 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.7Harry Hall U15M2 Aberdeen1:59.801:58.04
22:18.6Jamie CloustonPBU15M2 Orkney2:15.362:11.63
32:24.0Joshua MilnePBU15M1 Moray2:17.332:12.71
42:25.3Blair ScottPBU15M1Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill2:20.312:05.85
52:33.8Lewis Mann U15M2 Arbroath & District2:29.332:24.61
62:45.4Reagan MacDonaldPBU15M2 Inverness2:45.42:45.4
72:52.2Jack O'HalloranPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:48.572:48.57
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Patrick AshdownPBU15M2 Aberdeen2:22.692:21.98
22:26.3Dylan Black U15M2Hansen BlackShetland2:24.322:24.32
32:32.0Kyle SutherlandPBU15M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County2:32.02:06.25
42:54.6Gordon Manson U15M1Ross CairnsInverness2:39.862:05.53
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8Duncan MacDonaldPBU13M2 Inverness2:22.82:11.63
22:23.6Lewis WattPBU13M2 Aberdeen2:17.622:00.83
32:35.9Scott PerryPBU13M2 Forres2:31.782:17.59
42:43.0Reece BlackPBU13M1 Shetland2:35.852:28.9
52:45.8Sam Findlay U13M2 Perth Strathtay2:42.442:42.44
62:58.8Daniel Nicoll U13M1Craig HudsonArbroath & District2:45.872:38.6
73:00.8Cormac FraserSBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3:00.82:51.81
83:07.2Rory BairdPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven3:07.23:07.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.3Ben SharpePBU13M2 Inverness2:32.232:17.73
22:49.3Liam MackinnonPBU13M2 South Uist & Eriskay2:38.902:38.90
32:51.2Calum GibsonPBU15M3 Arbroath & District2:50.992:20.7
42:54.2Joseph PlacentinoSBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:54.22:34.85
52:57.8Fraser FotheringhamPBU15M3 Banchory Stonehaven2:54.062:54.06
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.1Laura McNeillPBU15W2 Aberdeen2:21.982:20.42
22:26.1Tegan SpencePBU15W2 Orkney2:22.202:17.87
32:31.6Iona Vannet U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:27.512:23.65
42:36.2Ruby SoldanPBU15W2 Inverness2:33.632:26.2
52:37.4Shauna PerrySBU15W2 Forres2:33.582:31.93
62:38.8Lois GarlandPBU15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay2:38.82:38.8
72:48.0Shannon Brown U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:42.612:32.45
82:48.0Megan Gowans U15W1Winston WebberArbroath & District2:42.652:41.59
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.7Kirsty OldhamPBU15W2 Aberdeen2:21.432:21.43
22:39.0Nina Mowatt U15W2 Perth Strathtay2:32.62:29.39
32:39.9Catriona Garvie U15W1 Inverness2:39.882:38.00
42:51.0Aimee SmithPBU15W1 Shetland2:34.802:19.15
53:04.0Holly SouthwickPBU20W5 Arbroath & District3:04.03:04.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Kirsty ArnaudPBU13W2 Inverness2:33.682:23.78
22:46.2Zoe EdwardPBU13W2 Metro Aberdeen2:46.22:46.2
32:48.6Cara DaviePBU13W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:40.392:30.01
42:50.0Lesley Rogers U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:49.082:49.08
52:57.9Megan McKay U13W2Scott HamiltonMoray2:46.512:45.92
63:01.8Ella RutherfordPBU13W1 Perth Strathtay2:58.352:58.35
73:02.8Abbey Gordon U13W2 Arbroath & District2:50.572:50.57
83:03.1Kaylee TullochSBU13W1 Shetland2:56.602:33.48
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.2Iona McguirePBU13W2Andrew FergusonAberdeen2:42.022:30.55
22:57.2Leah InglisPBU13W2 Inverness2:54.82:54.8
32:59.8Grace JenkinsPBU13W2 Moray2:51.332:50.18
43:00.8Anna RossPBU13W  Banchory Stonehaven3:00.83:00.8
53:02.4Sophia GrahamPBU13W1 Arbroath & District3:01.72:39.98
63:07.4Charlotte Hume U13W2 Orkney3:04.52:49.05
73:22.7Niamh HarrisPBU13W1 Montrose & District3:22.73:22.7