UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East
Inverness
22 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.62w2.5Craig Strachan U15M2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven11.4511.0
212.08w2.5Alexander MackayPBU15M2 Ross County12.0811.24
312.31w2.5Arran Buchanan U15M1Duncan FlockhartInverness12.1611.90
412.51w2.5James McintoshPBU15M2Michael FergusonAberdeen12.5111.31
512.96w2.5Nick BremnerPBU15M2 Arbroath & District12.9612.96
613.28w2.5David MorrisonPBU15M1 Stornoway13.2713.27
713.78w2.5Chuka AkunnaPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill13.7812.2
100 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.51w2.8Finlay RolloPBU15M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County12.5111.4
212.83w2.8Robbie MackenziePBU15M2 Inverness12.8312.83
313.28w2.8Ralph SilcockPBU15M1 Banchory Stonehaven13.2812.0
413.46w2.8Charlie PasottiPBU15M2 Orkney13.4613.46
513.51w2.8Ryan MathesonPBU15M1 Aberdeen13.3612.41
613.81w2.8Aidan Simpson U15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill13.6411.78
100 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.76w2.6Calum GibsonPBU15M3 Arbroath & District13.7612.31
213.97w2.6Alexander Scott U13M2 Orkney13.411.5
314.24w2.6Lucas Allan U13M2 Inverness14.0313.17
414.27w2.6Callum LechatellierPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven14.2712.35
514.48w2.6Alister MacKayPBU13M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County14.4212.08
614.51w2.6Gino Brock U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill14.4512.52
715.10w2.6Jasper LecorePBU13M1 Aberdeen15.1013.25
100 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.23 1.7Liam DalyPBU13M1 Inverness13.9912.44
214.88 1.7Cammie StrachanPBU13M  Banchory Stonehaven14.8814.88
315.29 1.7Scott PerryPBU13M2 Forres15.2915.24
415.71 1.7John Scanlon U13M2 North Uist15.4313.08
516.57 1.7Cormac FraserPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill16.5716.57
616.92 1.7Milo DrysdalePBU13M  Arbroath & District16.9216.92
100 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.27 1.4Rachel Broadfoot U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.9812.54
213.40 1.4Rachel LorimerPBU15W2Craig HudsonArbroath & District13.4012.58
313.43 1.4Mia KeoghPBU15W1Keith GeddesAberdeen/Inverness13.2712.77
413.56 1.4Sian Macdonald U15W2 Stornoway13.2812.86
513.92 1.4Abbie Burns U15W2 Aberdeen13.9013.7
614.40 1.4Emma Sutherland U15W2 Caithness AAC14.0014.00
715.24 1.4Eve Robertson U15W  MPS  
815.37 1.4Ella BruceSBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven15.3714.10
100 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.72 0.2Lois GarlandPBU15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay13.7212.89
213.76 0.2Jessica GoldenSBU15W2 Inverness13.5313.10
314.22 0.2Libby Harrison U15W2 Orkney13.313.2
414.53 0.2Kirsty Suiter U15W2 Nairn14.0114.01
514.54 0.2Amy Hughes U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill14.2713.95
614.76 0.2Iona Hamilton-Thompson U15W1 Aberdeen14.4014.40
714.95 0.2Holly Southwick U20W5 Arbroath & District14.814.8