UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East
Inverness
22 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.62 1.8Craig Strachan U15M2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven23.2222.01
224.30 1.8Arran BuchananPBU15M1Duncan FlockhartInverness24.3023.67
325.19 1.8James McintoshPBU15M2Michael FergusonAberdeen25.1022.29
426.25 1.8Nick BremnerPBU15M2 Arbroath & District26.2526.25
527.21 1.8Ross Sinclair U15M2 Orkney26.726.7
627.49 1.8Chuka AkunnaPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill27.3324.37
728.75 1.8Joshua MilnePBU15M1 Moray28.7527.48
831.07 1.8Alex Baird U15M  MPS  
200 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.89 0.6Finlay RolloPBU15M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County25.8923.7
228.22 0.6Ryan Matheson U15M1 Aberdeen27.5925.50
328.48 0.6Jordan MackinnonPBU15M2 South Uist & Eriskay28.4828.48
429.71 0.6George RussellPBU15M2 Inverness29.7129.71
200 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.48w2.3Alexander ScottPBU13M2 Orkney28.4823.6
228.93w2.3Lucas Allan U13M2 Inverness28.7827.64
329.30w2.3Callum LechatellierPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven29.3029.30
429.73w2.3Gino BrockPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill29.4224.69
530.45w2.3Alister MacKay U13M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County30.1724.68
631.50w2.3Jasper LecorePBU13M1 Aberdeen31.5027.20
731.89w2.3Daniel NicollPBU13M1Craig HudsonArbroath & District31.8926.41
200 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.03w2.4Robin SneddonPBU13M2 Inverness27.5023.4
230.65w2.4Sam GriffinPBU13M2 Aberdeen30.6530.65
330.84w2.4Ewan WattPBU13M1 Nairn30.8430.84
431.00w2.4Kevin BeatonPBU13M1 North Uist30.1229.90
531.72w2.4Cammie Strachan U13M  Banchory Stonehaven31.531.5
200 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.44 1.5Mia KeoghPBU15W1Keith GeddesAberdeen/Inverness26.8226.50
227.78 1.5Rachel LorimerPBU15W2Craig HudsonArbroath & District27.7826.8
327.93 1.5Sian Macdonald U15W2 Stornoway27.3326.54
428.58 1.5Abbie BurnsPBU15W2 Aberdeen28.5828.58
529.22 1.5Emma SutherlandPBU15W2 Caithness AAC29.2229.22
629.40 1.5Nicole Melville U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill28.9928.99
731.37 1.5Ella BrucePBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven31.3731.37
833.66 1.5Eilidh CampbellPBU15W1 Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay33.6633.66
200 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.82 0.8Jessica GoldenSBU15W2 Inverness27.8327.53
229.02 0.8Kirsty IrvingPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill29.0228.6
329.20 0.8Kirsty SuiterSBU15W2 Nairn29.1128.7
429.41 0.8Trinity JohnsonSBU15W2 North Uist29.4128.58
530.27 0.8Iona Hamilton-Thompson U15W1 Aberdeen29.6329.63
630.61 0.8Holly Southwick U20W5 Arbroath & District30.130.1
731.37 0.8Shannon BrownPBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven31.3728.29