UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East
Inverness
22 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.82Harry Hall U15M2 Aberdeen1:59.801:58.04
22:17.22Jamie Clouston U15M2 Orkney2:15.362:11.63
32:25.40Joshua Milne U15M1 Moray2:17.332:12.71
42:27.64Aidan Simpson U15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:16.792:04.98
52:29.33Lewis MannPBU15M2 Arbroath & District2:29.332:24.61
62:41.68Jack O Halloran U15M  Banc  
72:43.19Gordon Manson U15M1Ross CairnsInverness2:39.862:05.53
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.25David MorrisonPBU15M1 Stornoway2:16.542:09.09
22:21.40David Scott U15M1Gordon ScottForres2:19.012:13.48
32:23.99Patrick AshdownPBU15M2 Aberdeen2:22.692:21.98
42:24.02Blair ScottPBU15M1Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill2:20.312:05.85
52:50.93Dylan MacPhersonSBU15M1 Inverness2:50.932:41.40
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.03Duncan MacDonald U13M2 Inverness2:22.82:11.63
22:33.16Scott Perry U13M2 Forres2:31.782:17.59
32:36.56Scott Vigrow U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:30.752:30.75
42:40.32Ewan Stevenson U13M2 Orkney2:40.02:15.69
52:48.72Callum McGregorPBU13M1Kenny LyonAberdeen2:40.042:24.12
62:54.32Daniel NicollPBU13M1Craig HudsonArbroath & District2:45.872:38.6
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.62Angus RutterPBU13M2Thomas MathiesonInverness2:26.252:17.20
22:47.45Ewan WattSBU13M1 Nairn2:45.282:42.70
32:48.00Scott Rendall U13M2 Orkney2:38.12:15.7
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.83Laura McNeill U15W2 Aberdeen2:21.982:20.42
22:30.41Iona Vannet U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:27.512:23.65
32:33.91Chloe Cheyne U15W1Ross CairnsInverness2:27.862:23.96
42:35.04Shauna Perry U15W2 Forres2:33.582:31.93
52:42.65Megan GowansSBU15W1Winston WebberArbroath & District2:42.652:41.59
62:43.68Lois Garland U15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay2:38.82:38.8
72:49.16Shannon Brown U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:42.612:32.45
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.24Kirsty Oldham U15W2 Aberdeen2:21.432:21.43
22:35.22Morven RossPBU15W2 Moray2:35.222:35.22
32:40.33Ruby Soldan U15W2 Inverness2:33.632:26.2
42:47.39Lucie Nicoll U15W2Craig HudsonArbroath & District2:44.412:40.4
52:52.45Allana BeatonPBU15W1 North Uist2:52.452:52.45
63:04.24Eilidh CampbellPBU15W1 Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay3:04.243:04.24
73:05.05Katie MacariPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill3:05.053:05.05
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.59Kirsty Arnaud U13W2 Inverness2:33.682:23.78
22:40.51Gemma MacRitchiePBU13W2 Stornoway2:40.512:35.93
32:42.22Ellyn SmithPBU13W2 Moray2:42.102:24.40
42:49.94Adele Gillespie U13W2 Aberdeen2:39.552:26.46
52:50.37Isabella Thomson U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:44.82:37.16
62:50.55Lesley Rogers U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:49.082:49.08
72:50.57Abbey GordonPBU13W2 Arbroath & District2:50.572:50.57
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.9Zoe Edward U13W2 Aberdeen2:46.22:46.2
22:52.1Grace JenkinsPBU13W2 Moray2:51.332:50.18
32:53.6Abbie CrawfordSBU13W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:53.62:34.63
43:01.9Alex Tully U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:57.712:50.51
53:05.6Charlotte Hume U13W2 Orkney3:04.52:49.05
63:25.6Mollie McKillop U13W1 Inverness3:21.883:21.88