UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East
Aberdeen
19 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.41-4.7Craig Strachan U15M2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven11.4511.0
212.58-4.7Alexander Mackay U15M2 Ross County12.0811.24
312.79-4.7Stuart Bain U15M2 Shetland11.8411.4
412.89-4.7Jamie Reid U15M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.8111.15
513.07-4.7Arran Buchanan U15M1Duncan FlockhartInverness12.1611.90
613.73-4.7Murray AddisonPBU15M2 Aberdeen13.4113.41
100 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.17-2.6Shaun Ritchie U15M2Martin LeylandShetland13.0511.7
213.33-2.6Jeremy GozlanPBU15M2 Inverness12.4511.93
314.14-2.6Chuka Akunna U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill13.7812.2
414.40-2.6Rory MeldrumPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven14.4014.40
514.53-2.6Ryan Matheson U15M1 Aberdeen13.3612.41
615.84-2.6Alex EllenPBU15M1 Ross County15.8415.84
100 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5 Calum Gibson U15M3 Arbroath & District13.7612.31
214.5 Robin Sneddon U13M2 Inverness13.5811.78
315.1 Alexander Scott U13M2 Orkney13.411.5
415.3 Gino Brock U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill14.4512.52
515.4 Alister MacKay U13M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County14.4212.08
615.4 Callum Lechatellier U13M2 Banchory Stonehaven14.2712.35
715.5 Aiden PhommavanhPBU13M1 Aberdeen15.515.5
100 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.03-2.2Liam Daly U13M1 Inverness13.9912.44
215.10-2.2Calum Macdonald U13M1 North Uist14.4513.72
315.76-2.2Fraser Fotheringham U15M3 Banchory Stonehaven14.914.9
416.01-2.2Jasper Lecore U13M1 Aberdeen15.1013.25
516.06-2.2Scott Perry U13M2 Forres15.2915.24
616.95-2.2Cormac Fraser U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill16.5716.57
717.44-2.2Milo Drysdale U13M  Arbroath & District16.9216.92
100 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.71-4.3Emma Rutherford U15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.8512.60
214.09-4.3Sian Macdonald U15W2 Stornoway13.2812.86
314.10-4.3Rachel Broadfoot U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.9812.54
414.12-4.3Mia Keogh U15W1Keith GeddesAberdeen/Inverness13.2712.77
514.27-4.3Rachel Lorimer U15W2Craig HudsonArbroath & District13.4012.58
614.47-4.3Louise Carmichael U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven13.813.53
714.68-4.3Eilidh Shanks U15W2 Aberdeen13.6513.65
814.71-4.3Beth Grant U15W2 Moray13.5613.56
100 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.15-3.7Laura Newbold U15W2Martin LeylandShetland12.7912.79
214.28-3.7Jessica Golden U15W2 Inverness13.5313.10
314.86-3.7Abbie Burns U15W2 Aberdeen13.9013.7
414.97-3.7Kirsty Irving U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill14.1914.0
515.70-3.7Sophie AndersonSBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven15.7014.33
617.08-3.7Bobby DrysdalePBU15W1 Arbroath & District17.0817.08
717.20-3.7Eilidh CampbellPBU15W1 Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay16.716.7