UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East
Gateshead
29 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.09Cameron Steven U20M1Jamie BowieLasswade1:52.171:51.07
21:59.61Callum Simpson U20M2 Gateshead1:58.791:54.77
32:01.01Oskar Fraser-Krauss U20M2Ian WilcockCity of York1:58.031:56.05
42:04.49Ben Dalziel U20M1 Shettleston2:01.562:01.56
52:06.69Dominic Peterson U20M1 Leeds City1:55.471:55.47
62:16.35Declan Gall U20M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:04.921:56.69
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.53Christopher Boyle U20M3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1:56.351:54.47
22:02.66Joshua SchofieldSBU20M2 City of York/Doncaster2:02.21:55.33
32:04.30Paul Ireland U20M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC1:56.891:55.80
42:06.15Kieran Lazenby U20M1 Leeds City2:02.102:01.71
52:08.63Kyle HendersonPBU20M2John WandsPitreavie2:02.842:02.84
62:11.58James CripwellSBU20M3John StephensonGateshead2:11.582:02.1
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.49Sam Brown U17M2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC1:55.551:51.29
22:01.76Jamie Sturrock U17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North1:58.321:58.32
32:07.39Ben Grant U17M2John WandsPitreavie1:58.261:57.88
42:11.09Alex Wyke-UlliottPBU17M2 Leeds City2:11.092:11.09
52:17.36Harrison WhitfieldPBU17M2Jacqueline PringleGateshead2:17.362:17.36
62:21.74Angus McMillan U17M2Ian WilcockCity of York2:06.11:58.5
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.06Matt Dougall U17M2Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC2:01.32:01.3
22:07.62Nikolai Gajic U17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:00.431:56.50
32:15.14Luca Parker U17M1Ian WilcockCity of York2:11.071:58.55
42:21.46Will Marshall U17M2Philip TownsendLeeds City2:01.891:59.77
52:24.60Struan RossPBU17M2John WandsPitreavie2:14.492:13.06
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.27Taylor Hammond U20W1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC/Leeds City2:13.502:13.50
22:20.74Caitlin Arnott U20W1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:17.272:13.52
32:21.50Ellie Mahon U20W1John StephensonGateshead2:17.32:17.3
42:28.75Eilidh Reynolds U20W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:28.592:26.4
53:02.00Erin CampbellPBU20W1Kenny MiltonKilbarchan3:02.003:02.00
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.50Carolyn Cameron U17W-1 Edinburgh AC2:18.152:17.22
22:45.07Phoebe Moncur U17W-1 Dundee Hawkhill2:40.992:31.83
32:48.10Kate GledhillSBU20W1 Leeds City2:48.102:40.5
42:49.02Aoife SmithSBU20W2 Gateshead2:49.022:43.85
53:01.98Niamh GrahameSBU20W3 Giffnock North3:01.982:19.3
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.53Georgia RothwellPBU17W2Ian WilcockCity of York2:18.532:13.75
22:20.61Lauren Dickson U17W2Linda SmithLasswade2:17.722:15.56
32:24.26Isobel Chaudhry U17W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead2:20.22:17.1
42:26.32Hannah Dow U17W1 Pitreavie2:22.342:22.34
52:28.90Amy Bissett U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.20
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.87Ishbel Strathdee U17W1 Edinburgh AC2:19.502:19.50
22:31.96Lara SterrittSBU17W2Ian WilcockCity of York2:29.22:25.9
33:00.39Shania King U17W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:41.552:32.40
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3Lauren Wilkie U17W2 Lasswade2:32.592:32.59