UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East
Leeds
26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.64Ossama Meslek U20M3Philip TownsendLeeds City/Italy1:53.111:50.03
22:02.32James Donald U20M1James DonaldDundee Hawkhill1:58.561:58.56
32:03.05Christopher Boyle U20M3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1:56.351:56.31
42:04.61Declan Neary U20M3Ian WilcockCity of York1:56.371:55.37
52:28.96Ewan Waite T38/F38 U20M3John StephensonGateshead2:16.82:16.1
62:36.69Fionnbharr McDonald U20M3 Edinburgh AC2:15.882:14.91
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.64Emile CairessSBU20M2Philip TownsendLeeds City2:01.641:58.51
22:02.41Ben LewisSBU20M2Ian WilcockCity of York2:02.411:58.00
32:04.96Ben Dalziel U20M1 Shettleston2:01.562:01.56
42:09.57Kyle Henderson U20M2John WandsPitreavie2:02.842:02.84
52:09.95Finlay Ross U17M-2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:08.832:05.03
62:46.79Nicholas ByrneSBU20M2 Gateshead2:46.792:17.85
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.60Nikolai Gajic U17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:00.431:57.70
22:07.06James Adam U17M2Steven DoigPitreavie1:59.611:56.88
32:07.36Ross Allan U17M2 Edinburgh AC2:03.792:03.13
42:18.50Angus McMillan U17M2Ian WilcockCity of York2:06.12:02.68
52:28.75Harrison Whitfield U17M2Jacqueline PringleGateshead2:17.362:17.36
62:45.85Will Marshall U17M2Philip TownsendLeeds City2:01.892:00.45
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.62Alex Johnston U17M1John WandsPitreavie2:00.791:56.07
22:13.61Alex P. Bates U17M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC2:07.082:07.08
32:17.71Adam Brady U17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:09.902:09.90
42:18.42Luca Parker U17M1Ian WilcockCity of York2:11.072:04.90
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.33Jamie DarlingPBU17M2 Lasswade2:10.332:09.10
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.21Caitlin Arnott U20W1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:17.272:13.52
22:27.47Isobel Chaudhry U17W-2Kevin FlanneryGateshead2:20.22:17.1
32:29.99Eilidh Reynolds U20W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:28.592:26.4
42:37.15Lynn Mckenna U17W-2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:26.812:26.81
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.15Jessica MacLeod U17W-2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:27.422:27.42
22:42.53Ciara Bowman U17W-1John WandsPitreavie2:37.632:31.06
32:48.27Rebecca Browne U20W1Janice LawtonGateshead2:36.22:25.6
43:29.49Karyn GlenSBU20W2Gordon InnesVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:29.493:09.71
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.07Lauren Dickson U17W2Linda SmithLasswade2:17.722:15.56
22:22.91Adrienne Murray U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.632:16.10
32:31.21Hannah Dow U17W1 Pitreavie2:22.342:22.34
42:33.97Jessica Leslie U17W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead2:26.02:26.0
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.10Ishbel Strathdee U17W1 Edinburgh AC2:19.502:19.50
22:32.50Emily Crusher U17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:26.842:26.84
32:51.13Phoebe Moncur U17W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:40.992:31.83
43:01.76Penny DuncanSBU17W1 Gateshead3:01.762:29.4