UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier South/West
Plymouth
1 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.87Nathan Brown U20M1Graeme RileyErme Valley1:57.991:56.07
22:09.76Ciaran LewisSBU20M3James ThieCardiff2:09.762:04.58
32:15.31Joe Connors U20M2Dean MillerYate/Westbury2:07.322:04.9
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.48Jaylan BaconPBU17M-2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:03.682:02.32
22:34.76Joseph PerrySBU17M-2Keith ReedErme Valley2:34.762:34.34
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.62Hayden Bailey U17M1 Team Bath1:57.871:54.81
22:06.82Ben Lloyd U17M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City2:01.82:01.10
32:09.06Elliot Moran U17M1Brian O'HareExeter2:02.641:57.35
42:14.90Seth Kelly U17M1Liz DaviesCardiff2:10.742:02.42
52:18.94David Martin EvansPBU17M2 Pembrokeshire2:18.942:11.40
62:22.38Adam GreyPBU17M1Angela JonesCwmbran2:22.382:22.38
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.36Themis Bower U17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:01.451:58.94
22:06.54Ieuan JonesPBU17M2Tim FryCardiff2:05.192:03.23
32:16.08Joseph Lloyd-WestPBU17M1 Neath2:10.742:10.74
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.03Katie Olding U20W2Brian O'HareExeter2:13.272:11.88
22:30.76Amy D'Arcy U20W1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City2:24.32:21.40
32:33.64Natalie Pidgeon U17W-1 Team Bath2:32.52:27.8
42:38.59Megan TuckerSBU20W1Derek OsborneBrecon/Powys Schs2:38.592:36.7
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.51Madeleine RochePBU20W1Brian O'HareExeter2:17.212:16.46
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.71Naomi Reid U17W2Phil BanningCardiff2:10.792:09.02
22:31.15Harriet Emery U17W1Steve HollierWestbury/Yate2:21.532:17.78
32:35.15Jeri-Lynne Grabham U17W1Ridley GriffithNeath2:29.472:29.47
43:00.38Lucy Pittard U17W2Annette WealeYeovil2:46.92:40.02
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.80Nancy Dineen U17W1Paul OwenBristol & West2:22.232:22.23
22:31.52Gracie Wheeler U17W1Phil BanningCardiff2:26.142:26.14
32:53.88Lydia MorganSBU17W1 Llanelli2:53.882:41.6