UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland North/East 1B
Derby
1 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.43James Lonsdale U20M1 Worksop2:00.351:57.36
22:05.74Jerome AustinSBU20M2Ian RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:05.742:04.8
32:06.72Archie Roberts U20M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:04.32:00.74
42:07.70Jake Hindmarch U20M2 Derby2:05.722:03.14
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.81Lee Hetherington U20M1Simon GaleRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:59.31:59.3
22:18.94Harry Higginson U20M1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:17.52:17.5
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.35Aaron HuntPBU17M1Russell ProsserGrantham AC2:06.21:57.16
22:08.20Bill Chesters U17M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:03.031:59.9
32:12.33Eddie RobertsPBU17M2Robert HuntKidderminster & Stourport2:06.02:06.0
42:15.51Finlay SmithPBU17M1 Derbyshire Schs2:15.512:15.51
52:19.99Ben White U17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:14.32:14.3
62:20.95Joshua Charters U17M2Michele HarropWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne2:12.522:12.52
72:26.73Louis RicePBU17M1Jayesh DaveAmber Valley & Erewash2:26.732:26.73
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.24Alex Banard U17M  Der  
22:24.14Ben HortonPBU17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:24.142:11.5
32:26.83George HattonPBU17M1 Grantham AC2:24.62:24.6
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.29Bethan Hudson U20W1 Derby2:28.162:23.00
22:36.26Rebecca Brown U20W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:28.02:26.6
32:54.20Anna Short U17W-2Graham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:47.42:47.4
43:19.57Megan Hunt U20W1 Retford2:29.302:29.29
53:22.06Sian Reynolds U20W2 Tipton3:07.42:56.3
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.51Rosa LewisSBU17W-1 Tipton2:36.512:30.0
22:39.53Amy Stone U20W1 Derby2:33.42:24.48
32:55.87Jasmine HesslegravePBU17W-2 Cannock & Stafford2:55.872:55.87
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.40Amber Scott U17W1Richard MasseyRetford2:18.362:17.60
22:30.85Iris Davies U17W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:24.82:22.5
32:32.89Grace StirlandPBU17W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:32.892:32.89
42:33.55Rae Nicholls U17W1Peter StewartTipton2:26.82:25.1
52:33.76Megan BouldSBU17W2 Derby2:29.382:25.0
62:59.93Amy CullingworthPBU17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:59.932:59.93
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.34Lauren MillsPBU17W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC2:32.342:32.34
22:40.79Jazmin Maddocks U17W1 Cannock & Stafford2:37.62:33.8
32:49.83Amelia CaddickSBU17W2 Tipton2:49.832:36.3
42:50.81Abigail Trevis U17W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:42.42:42.4