UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland North/East 1A
Banbury
1 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.1Tom Ainsworth U20M2Matthew HargreavesTamworth1:57.81:57.8
22:03.4Jack Bonser U20M3Derrick HardingWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.481:56.31
32:06.7Ben GoldiePBU20M1 Coventry2:06.72:06.7
42:07.7Conor Smith U20M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:00.21:57.70
52:10.1Wais Kaire U20M1 Leicester2:00.52:00.5
62:13.3Elliott Jones U17M-1 Solihull & Small Heath2:07.482:04.0
72:36.1Luke SherlockSBU20M2Ros KellingBanbury2:36.12:00.1
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.3Alex Jolly U20M1Christopher HazellCoventry2:02.832:01.9
22:24.5Harry CresswellSBU20M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:24.52:18.4
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.1Steve Thompson U17M2Derrick HardingWolverhampton & Bilston1:58.691:58.69
22:09.8Keelan HopewellPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath2:04.72:00.31
32:14.9Jack Harrison U17M1 Coventry2:07.32:01.3
42:15.2Jack Douglas U17M1Alison WyethCharnwood2:06.082:03.78
52:20.0James Oakley U17M1 Tamworth2:14.72:14.7
62:20.6Alexander Johnson U17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:15.52:15.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.5Thomas Symmons U17M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:12.82:06.0
22:18.0Daniel Hargrave U17M1 Coventry2:12.62:11.19
32:20.0Matthew HoggPBU17M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:17.802:17.80
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.7Jessamie RattraySBU17W-1 Charnwood2:31.72:22.24
22:40.7Louisa Webber U20W1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:27.62:26.1
33:03.9Emily RumboldPBU17W-2 Tamworth2:56.22:56.2
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.7Amy Tongue U17W-2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:43.12:42.7
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.3Neve Grimes U17W1Roy StowellCharnwood2:19.912:19.91
22:30.7Zoe Brickley U17W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:24.82:23.84
32:32.4Chelsea Wright U17W1Eddie CockayneBromsgrove & Redditch2:26.12:23.75
42:32.6Charlotte Bush U17W1 Tamworth2:29.72:26.3
52:34.7Olivia Kelly U17W2 Coventry2:29.12:23.0
62:39.8Ella StirlingSBU17W2 Solihull & Small Heath2:39.82:32.4
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3Esther AdikpeSBU17W2Paul HerringtonCoventry2:36.32:30.8
22:41.0Emma Crampton U17W1 Solihull & Small Heath2:31.432:30.2
32:42.9Megan NicodSBU17W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:42.92:27.2
42:44.3Lucy EvansSBU17W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:44.32:28.67
52:49.0Jasmine StevensSBU17W1 Charnwood2:49.02:25.70
63:02.7Charlotte Cornbill U17W2 Tamworth2:50.12:39.3