UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1
Bromley
29 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:59.01William Fuller U20M3David ListonBlackheath & Bromley8:14.088:10.50
29:00.86Tom Butler U20M2Ty HoldenBarnet8:43.128:27.61
39:03.87James PuxtyPBU17M-1Peter MasonTonbridge8:55.328:16.24
49:44.61Matthew Hinde U20M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:27.679:27.67
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:37.31Marco ArcuriSBU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley9:32.639:31.37
29:49.64Oliver DunnPBU20M1 Tonbridge9:49.649:46.75
310:34.35Paul TaplinPBU20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:34.3510:34.35
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:21.12Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesPBU17M2 Tonbridge9:09.468:51.14
29:21.40Harry RoePBU17M1 Reading AC9:21.409:21.40
39:41.45Michael Eagling U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley9:41.179:05.50
410:24.45Rufus Kent U17M2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet10:01.409:49.58
3000 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:49.64Daniel Blades U17M2 Tonbridge9:46.659:15.2
210:15.95Callum Myatt U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley9:53.168:52.77
312:06.23Nathan TadessePBU17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12:06.2312:06.23
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:50.88Morven GoodrumSBU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:42.089:42.08
210:41.77Lydia BlythePBU20W2 Reading AC10:35.1110:35.11
311:00.88Lucy Thompson U20W1 Tonbridge10:49.8410:44.95
411:21.6Charlotte Johnston U20W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11:06.7611:06.76
511:36.07Chloe Kibblewhite U20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley11:30.3011:30.30
3000 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:44.44Eloise Davison U20W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:31.9210:18.85
211:33.99Kirandeep Marsh U20W2Richard OwenTonbridge11:15.289:57.20
311:48.90Joanna ClowesSBU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley11:48.9011:34.9
413:06.30Alanna RayfieldPBU20W1 Reading AC13:06.3013:06.30
3000 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:28.18Isabelle RaynerPBU20W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:19.111:10.56
3000 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:53.57Kirsty Walker U17W2Rob McKimReading AC10:31.559:35.78
211:33.45Lidia Kyriacou U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet11:24.7611:24.76
311:56.92Eleanor CohenPBU17W2Peter MasonTonbridge11:56.9211:56.92
412:19.54Jessica SellarPBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley12:19.5412:19.54
514:25.50Rose LombardoPBU17W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:25.5014:25.50
3000 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:03.44Katie RoddaPBU17W1 Reading AC11:03.4410:25.49
211:57.78Holly GordonPBU17W2 Tonbridge11:55.1911:55.19
312:22.87Stephanie TaylorPBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley12:22.8712:22.87