UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1
Bromley
29 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.91Ben McGuire U20M2Bryan RoyShaftesbury Barnet/Glasgow Uni7.117.11
26.75Elliott Thorne U17M-1 Slough Junior/Blackheath & Bromley7.027.02
36.74Sam ChallisPBU20M1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.897.25
46.35Samuel Oduro AntwiSBU17M-1Cleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey6.356.58
55.92Zak Skinner T13/F13 U20M1David HullTonbridge6.366.75
65.50Nathan Standing U20M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/Reading AC5.855.85
LJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.35Dami Famakin U20M2Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.546.54
25.56Scott Thomson U20M1David HullTonbridge6.096.20
34.80Ade Mason U20M3 Shaftesbury Barnet6.857.13
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.36William Adeyeye U17M1 Thurrock/Blackheath & Bromley6.967.15
26.03David Nawah U17M2 Reading AC6.656.67
35.90Abbas AdejonwoPBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet5.905.90
45.63David FullbrookPBU17M1David HullTonbridge5.876.19
55.34Luke Bluemink U17M1 Enfield & Haringey5.415.41
64.92Aaron Lawrence U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.485.48
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.31Ben SuttonPBU17M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.666.87
25.83Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U17M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC6.146.29
34.73Ryan Scott U17M2 Enfield & Haringey5.275.27
LJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.77Kierra BarkerSBU20W2Keith FlemingBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Windsor Slough Eton & Houn5.795.79
25.66Eavion Richardson U20W2Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet6.006.00
35.24Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U20W1 Blackheath & Bromley5.545.54
45.16Joanne Ware U20W3Femi AkinsanyaTonbridge/Royal Holloway Uni of London5.565.97
54.99Mary Martin U20W3 Enfield & Haringey5.365.52
LJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.26Kayanna Reid U20W3Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet5.325.43
24.56Eleanor RibbitsPBU20W2 Tonbridge4.564.56
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.16Holly Mills U17W2James ConeyAndover/Blackheath & Bromley6.246.31
25.28Jasmine McCallum U17W1 Reading AC5.295.37
35.21Amelia Macdonald U17W1 Enfield & Haringey5.385.62
45.15Darcey Fleming U17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC5.245.24
54.94Rachael Gilby U17W2 Tonbridge5.015.15
63.82Chinwe IwunzePBU17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet3.824.37
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.12Amber Hornbuckle U17W1 Enfield & Haringey5.325.38
24.82Darcy Hudson U17W1 Reading AC4.944.94
34.81Hannah Jones U17W2Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.155.56
44.46Sophia Harper U17W1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley4.905.08